DONALDSON P550078 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for DONALDSON P550078:

Brand Model
AC-Delco PF1026
AC-Delco PF1164
AC-Delco PF1232
AC-Delco PF34
AC-Delco SY
AC-Delco X122
AC-Delco X37
AEC-WHITLOCK MF551
AEC-WHITLOCK NO214
AL-FILTER AL42
Alco Filters SP842
Alco Filters SP932
Alco Filters SP933
ALLIS-CHALMERS 267272
ALLOY ABH-2825
ALLOY ABH2825
AMC NO215
AMC NO243
AMC OC16020
AMC SFO1321
AMC SFO1406
AMC SFO1680
AMC SFO2825
AMC T3148
AMC TO127
AMERICAN-PARTS 2144
AMERICAN-PARTS 796
AMERICAN-PARTS 92512
AMSOIL ASF34
AP-LOCKHEED AP3241
AP-LOCKHEED AP3241A
AP-LOCKHEED LK3241
ARCO A0F-42
ARMAFILT O791004
ASAHI 243K
ASAHI MF551
ASAHI MP551
ASAHI NO214
ASAHI NO243
ASAHI TO124
ASAHI TO127
ATLAS F15
ATLAS M-47
ATLAS M47
ATLAS M58
AUTOEDGE AL2825
Autolite for Oil Filters AL2870A
AUTOPAR FE129
AUTOPAR FE253
AUTOPRO 2034
AUTOWIZE A9
AWARD AOF-42
Baldwin B143
Baldwin B295
Beck/Arnley 041-8723
Beck/Arnley 041-8731
BIG A 2144
BIG A 92034
BIG A 92346
BIG A 92364
BIG A 92512
BOBCAT 6555779
Bosch 0986452000
Bosch 0986452900
Bosch 0987452904
Bosch 1986452000
Bosch 1986452004
Bosch 72108
Bosch 72211
Bosch 986452000
Bosch 986452021
Bosch 986452900
Bosch 986452904
Bosch 987452904
Bosch O513
Bosch OF108
Bosch OF133
Bosch OF133A
Bosch OF163
Bosch P2000
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-42
CAM2 C4457
Canadian Tire 17-1877-0
CARQUEST 85034
CARQUEST 85346
CARQUEST 85364
CARQUEST 85512
CASE-IH 1062099C1
CASE-IH D1PJ6714AA
CASE-IH D1PZ6731A
CASITE CF213
CATERPILLAR 3I1138
CATERPILLAR 9Y4503
CENEX CO287
CHAMP PH227
CHAMP PH227K
CHAMP PH28
CHAMP PH2825
CHAMPION OF13
Champion Laboratories PH227K
Champion Laboratories PH2822
Champion Laboratories PH2825
CITGO C4457
CLARK 6555779
CLARK KF42
CLEAN DO231
CLEAN DO261
CLEAN DO282
CO-OP PL-42
CONOCO CN2825
CONTINENTAL PC9660
COOP PL42
COOPERS Z522
COOPERS Z84
COOPERS Z858
COOPERS Z957
CROSLAND 624
CRUISEMASTER 211
CYCLONE PM6
DEFENSE DL2825
DELPHI FX1005
DELPHI FX1023
DELUXE 287
DELUXE WD-287
DELUXE WD-342
DELUXE WD1342
DEUTSCH D600
DEUTSCH D601
Donaldson P550078
Donit 4310129
DYNALIFE CN-2825
EVERGARD E64
EXMAN NO215
EXMAN NO243
EXMAN OC16020
EXMAN SFO1321
EXMAN SFO1406
EXMAN SFO1680
EXMAN SFO2825
EXMAN T3148
EXMAN TO127
FACET 2825
FACET OF2825
FARMLAND FER42
FARMLAND PER42
FARMLAND PER64
FDI KF42
FIAAM FT4573
FIAAM FT4747
FIAAM FT4904
FIAAM FT4909
FIAAM FT4981
FIAAM FT5126
FIAT D1PJ6714AA
FIAT D1PZ6731A
FILT FF351EC
FILT FF447EC
Filters Incorporated OF2825
FILTRAUTO-UK 624
FINN-EQUIPMENT FFUP412
FINN-FILTER FFUP412
FIRESTONE TF2825
FIRESTONE TF3682
FISPA FOE007
FLAG C-2825
FLAG C-2870
FLAG C-3682
Fleetguard LF3334
Fleetguard LF3599
Fleetguard LF42504
Fleetguard LF655
Fleetguard LF781
FLEETRITE LFR-8655
FLEETRITE LFR83334
FLEETRITE LFR8781
Flying F PH2870AAZ
Ford 140516040
Ford 2735E714B
Ford 5022796
Ford 9613332
Ford B63014300
Ford C9PJ6714A
Ford D1PJ6714AA
Ford D1PZ6731A
Ford D8RZ6731A
Ford D8RZG731A
Ford DORY-6731-A
Ford DORY6731A
Ford E1NN-6714-BA
Ford E1NN-6714-BB
Ford E1PJ-6714-BA
Ford E1PZ6731A
Ford SBA140516110
Fram BPH2825
Fram DG2825
Fram P5162
Fram PH2825
Fram PH2886
Fram PH2890
Fram PH2966
Fram PH3639
FREIGHTLINER DNP550078
FUJI-TENNANT 923160412001
FUJI-TENNANT FPS135
GEHL 550140516190
GEHL EFL125
General Motors GM 25011623
General Motors GM 25012652
General Motors GM 6437982
General Motors GM 6437983
General Motors GM 6696257
General Motors GM 94020402
GONHER GP3639
GONHER GP38
GONHER GP38M
GOODYEAR 222-4507
GOODYEAR 2224507
GOODYEAR L3682
GRAND PRIX PH2825
Grease Monkey GM10373
Grease Monkey GM2825
GREY FRIARS 9018S
GREY FRIARS 906S
Group 7 V373
Group 7 V42
Group 7 V64
GUARDIAN G051034
GUD Z142
GUD Z197
GUD Z219
GUD Z48
GUD Z84
GUIOT GH2825
GULF GF-211
GULF GF211
HARMO S833
HASTINGS 387A
HASTINGS LF134
HASTINGS LF213
HASTINGS LF238
HASTINGS LF385
HASTINGS LF387
HENGST H14W05
HENGST H14W06
HOKUETSU 9132400930
HUTCHEN SF64
HYDRA-MAC 4102001
HYSTER 3000539
IAPCO A-0261-007
IAPCO A-0290-001
IAPCO OF120
IAPCO OF62
IAPCO OF80
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1051
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1071
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1072
INTRUPA IF4000
ISEKI 691324080410
Isuzu 13201
Isuzu 13202
Isuzu 13240017
Isuzu 13240093
Isuzu 132400930
Isuzu 5132400170
Isuzu 5132400410
Isuzu 5132400930
Isuzu 8942432701
Isuzu 8944452720
Isuzu 9-13240-093
Isuzu 9132400880
Isuzu 913240093
Isuzu 9132400930
Isuzu 9132408040
Isuzu 9132408041
ITM 11-10000
ITM 11-10002
ITM 11-11301
ITM 11-11502
ITM 11-11503
ITM 11-11512
ITM 11-14505
ITM 111-0000
ITM 111-0002
ITM 111-1512
JIFFY LUBE HL2825
JIFFY LUBE JL2166
JIFFY LUBE JL42
K MART K-22
K MART K-32
KENDALL K7
KERR-McGEE KM-2825
KNECHT AW116
KNECHT AW168
KNECHT AW34
KNECHT AW35
KNECHT FO319
KNECHT OC110
KNECHT OC120
Komatsu 1520813210
Komatsu 15208H8920
Komatsu 6002116260
KRALINATOR L213
KRALINATOR L264S
KRALINATOR L57
KRALINATOR L73A
KRALINATOR L73B
Kubota 1540232431
Kubota 7000014649
Kubota 7000032431
LAZORLITE DD146
LAZORLITE DL100
LAZORLITE DT153
LAZORLITE L11-1015
LAZORLITE L11-1023
LAZORLITE L11-1210
LAZORLITE L11-1228
LAZORLITE L111015
LAZORLITE L111112
LAZORLITE L111210
LAZORLITE L111368
LAZORLITE L111376
LAZORLITE L111430
LAZORLITE L111449
LAZORLITE U111538
LAZORLITE U111619
LAZORLITE U112160
LEDERER LER42
LEE L-42FC
LEE LF-2825HP
LEE LF-42
LEE LF-42FC
LEE LF-42HP
LEE LF-64
LEE-ENGINEERING L42FC
LEE-ENGINEERING LF2825HP
LEE-ENGINEERING LF2827
LEE-ENGINEERING LF42
LEE-ENGINEERING LF42FC
LEE-ENGINEERING LF64
LUBER-FINER LFP201
LUBER-FINER LK193N
LUBER-FINER PH2825
LUBER-FINER PH561
LUCAS F6429
LUCAS F6473
LUCAS F6499
LUCAS F6567
LUCAS F6615
LUCAS F668
Lucas Girling F6429
Lucas Girling F6473
Lucas Girling F6499
Lucas Girling F668
M-FILTER MH316
M-FILTER MH357
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00033
MAHLE AW116
MAHLE AW34
MAHLE AW35
MAHLE OC110
MAHLE OC120
MANN & HUMMEL W7131
MANN & HUMMEL W81499
MANN & HUMMEL W8184
MANN & HUMMEL W81881
MANN & HUMMEL W81898
MANN & HUMMEL W82299
MANN & HUMMEL WP727O
Mann Filter ML 1012
Mann Filter W712/1
Mann Filter W718
Mann Filter W814/99
Mann Filter W818/81
Mann Filter W818/82
Mann Filter W822/99
MARATHON MO2825
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO2825
MASTE DK40
Master Parts PH-227K
Master Parts PH-2825
Mazda 1N0014302
Mechanics Circle MOF 2825
MERCEDES-BENZ 1021840101
MICRO F-2825
MICROPORE T1627
MICROPORE T3142
MIGHTY M42
MILEGUARD MO2825
MILEGUARD MO3600
MINIT LUBE PH2825
MOBIL L30042
MOBIL MO252
MOBIL MO4457
MOBIL MO64
MOPAR L-525
MOPAR L529
MOTORCRAFT EFL101
MOTORCRAFT EFL119
MOTORCRAFT EFL125
MOTORCRAFT EFL317
MOTORCRAFT EFL83
MOTORCRAFT FL 13-B
MOTORCRAFT FL 800
MOTORCRAFT FL-13A
MOTORCRAFT FL13
MOTORCRAFT FLE227
MPA 2112
MPA 2412
NAPA 1034
NAPA 1346
NAPA 1364
NAPA 1512
NEW HOLLAND 283120
NEW HOLLAND D1PJ6714AA
NEW HOLLAND D1PZ6731A
NIPPARTS 131107
NIPPON 0806400140
NIPPON 1626
NIPPON O1626
NIPPON T1627
NIPPON T3135
NIPPON T6720G
Nissan 1321013211
Nissan 1321213213
Nissan 15009Y7502
Nissan 15208-13210
Nissan 1520810H00
Nissan 1520813012
Nissan 1520813212N
Nissan 1520877502
Nissan 15208H1011
Nissan 15208H8093
Nissan 15208H8902
Nissan 15208H8903
Nissan 1520908602
Nissan 15209J1800B
Nissan 15209Y1800
Nissan 15209Y7500
Nissan 2080101041
Nissan A0036
Nissan PH2825
Nissan TO250
NKK 4ND103
NKK 4TP112
Orenstein-Koppel 103960
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-1140
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-865
P.B.R. BC1089
P.B.R. BC1156
PACIFIC MFG PE-513
PACIFIC MFG PE404
PACIFIC MFG PE502
PACIFIC MFG PE513
Parts Plus PH561
PERRY PL287
PHILLIPS 66 PO373
PHILLIPS 66 PO42
PHILLIPS 66 PO64
POWER FLO LER42
POWER FLO SL20064
POWER FLO SL20252
POWER FLO SL24457
PRECISION TUNE OF-133
PRO/GAUGE PGO-64
PURFLUX LS188
PURFLUX LS451
PURFLUX LS451A
PURFLUX LS491
PURFLUX LS492
PURFLUX LS713
Purolator ECO42
Purolator FCO42
Purolator L10111
Purolator L20064
Purolator L30042
Purolator PC302
Purolator PER338
Purolator PER42
Purolator PER42M
Purolator TBO373
Quaker State QS2825
Quaker State QS2870A
Quaker State QS3682
QUALITY QF2825
RENAULT 0003082671
RENAULT 3082671
ROKA 3115-10
ROKA 3115-12
RUGGERINI 17522
Ryco R2293P
Ryco Z134
Ryco Z37
Sakura C1802
Sakura C18021
Sakura C2602
Sakura C26021
SAVARA 92815217
SCHUPP SP4026
SEARS 45175
SEARS 45202
SEARS D15
SEARS TP15
SECURITY PH-2825
SELECT 500 L1034
SERIES 2 8108
SHELL L30042
SHELL S22
SHELL SH518
SHELL SH524
SHIBAURA 140516010
SHIBAURA 140516190
SHIBAURA S140516010
SHIBAURA S140516090
SHIBAURA SBA140516010
SHIBAURA SBA140516040
SHIBAURA SBA140516090
SHIBAURA SBA140516110
SHIBAURA SBA140516190
SOPARIS CV346
SOPARIS CV365
SOPARIS CV401
STP S02825
STP S2870A
STP SO2825
STP STP2825
Subaru 1520813212
Subaru 15208AA00
Subaru 42033-7110
Subaru 88074100
Subaru 88074110
Subaru 88087-4100
Subaru 88087-4110
Subaru SOA250000
Subaru SOA250010
Subaru SOA280000
SUNOCO O-7
SUNOCO O7
SURE SFO3310
SURE SFO7502
TCI 00120-00006
TCI 15601-33010
TCI 15601-33020
TCM 1520813210
TCM 1520813211
TCM 1520813212
TECAFILTRES 9350599
TECAFILTRES OC110
TECALEMIT FB2065
TECALEMIT FB2088
TECALEMIT FB2092
TECALEMIT FB5313
TECFIL PS825
TECNOCAR R2442
TECNOCAR R92
TECNOCAR R93
TEHO OK126
TEHO OK16
TEHO OK22
TEREX 103960
TEXACO T19
TEXACO TFC500
TEXACO TFC500B
TEXACO TFC523
TEXACO TFC523B
TOKYO-ROKI C205
Toyota 1520813212
Toyota 154000061
Toyota 15601-22010
Toyota 15601-33010
Toyota 15601-33020
Toyota 15601-33021
Toyota 15601-76001-71
Toyota 1560122010
Toyota 1560141030
Toyota 1560222010
Toyota 1580122010
Toyota 1580133020
TRUST PH2825
UFI 2312100
UFI 2312200
UNION 76 PF825
UNIPART GFE149
UNIPART GFE215
UNITED-CENTRAL-INDUSTRIAL 688204
UNOCAL PF227
UNOCAL PF825
VALUTEST 4796
VALUTEST V2034
VALVOLINE VO15
VALVOLINE VO7
VERA 10-00058
VERA 10-00066
VERA 10-00082
VERA 10-00090
VERA 10-00983
VIC C201
VIC C205
VIC C501
VIC O104X
VIC O201X
VMC LF550078
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO-420K
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO207K
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO219K
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO420K
WAL-MART WFC-60
WALGAHN-MOTOREN 00811750
WALMI WS-2825
WARNER PH2825
WARNER PH561
WARNER-SWASEY PH2822
WARNER-SWASEY PH2825
WARTSILA O791004
WESTERN AUTO 74-5886-2
WESTERN AUTO 74-5906-8
WHITE 330019607
Wix 340P
Wix 51034
Wix 51321
Wix 51364
Wix 59140
WM. PENN WP-2825
WOODGATE WGL3334
WOODGATE WGL781
WOODGATE WGL9139
WORLDPARTS W27304
WORLDPARTS W27305
WORLDPARTS W27309
XSV OP-42
XSV OP42
XSV OP64

Search oil filters


Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalize ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more