LUBERFINER LK193N - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for LUBERFINER LK193N:

Brand Model
AC-Delco 93156323
AC-Delco PF1031A
AC-Delco PF1031AF
AC-Delco PF1164
AC-Delco PF1232
AC-Delco PF34
AC-Delco PF898
AC-Delco SD
ALBIN 48495
ALLOY ABH-2825
ALLOY ABH-966
AMSOIL ASF34
AMSOIL EAO58
ARCO A0F-42
ATLAS M-47
AUTOEDGE AL2825
Autolite for Oil Filters AL2870A
AUTOPAR FE253
AUTOPRO 2034
AUTOWIZE A9
AWARD AOF-42
Baldwin B1407
Baldwin B143
Baldwin BT355
Baldwin BT364
Beck/Arnley 041-8723
Beck/Arnley 041-8731
Beck/Arnley 041-8988
BIG A 92034
BIG A 92346
BIG A 92364
BLMI GFE-117
BLMI GFE-139
BLMI GFE-148
BLMI GFE-149
Bosch 0451102001
Bosch 0451102002
Bosch 72211
British Leyland GFE-117
British Leyland GFE-139
British Leyland GFE-148
British Leyland GFE-443
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-42
CAM2 C4457
Canadian Tire 17-1868-2
Canadian Tire 17-1877-0
CARQUEST 85034
CARQUEST 85261
CARQUEST 85346
CARQUEST 85364
CASE 28006
CASE H411272
CASITE CF213
CASITE CF966
CATERPILLAR 1R-0734
CATERPILLAR 3I-1332
CATERPILLAR 9L-9054
CATERPILLAR 9L-9200
CATERPILLAR 9N-5680
CENEX CO2835
CENEX CO287
CHAMPION HO506
CHAMPION OF31
Champion Laboratories PH227K
Champion Laboratories PH2825
Champion Laboratories SD3
CITGO C4457
CLARK 6555779
CO-OP PL-42
CO-OP PM-321
CO-OP PM-460
COMPAIR CANADA 5700926
COMPAIR CANADA 5700926/57562
COMPAIR CANADA 57562
COOPERS AZL027
COOPERS AZL055
CROSLAND 306
CROSLAND 347
CROSLAND 573
CROSLAND 576
CROSLAND 624
CROSLAND 642
CRUISEMASTER 209
CRUISEMASTER 211
DEFENSE DL2825
DELPHI FX1005
DELPHI FX1023
DELUXE WD-287
DELUXE WD-292
DELUXE WD-342
DELUXE WD-427
DEUTSCH D366
DEUTSCH D601
Donaldson P502107
Donaldson P550078
Donaldson P555680
Donaldson P559017
DYNALIFE CN-2825
DYNALIFE CN-966
ECHLIN OF18
EVERGARD E2835
EVERGARD E64
FACET 2825
FACET 966
FIAAM FT4531
FIAAM FT4747
FIAAM FT4765
FIAAM FT4909
Filters Incorporated OF2825
FIRESTONE TF3682
FLAG C-16
FLAG C-2825
FLAG C-2870
FLAG C-3682
Fleetguard LF3310
Fleetguard LF3599
Fleetguard LF3788
Fleetguard LF4014
Fleetguard LF42500
Fleetguard LF42504
Fleetguard LF654
Fleetguard LF655
FLEETRITE LFR-83310
FLEETRITE LFR-84014
FLEETRITE LFR-8654
FLEETRITE LFR-8655
Flying F PH2870AAZ
Ford 140516040
Ford C9DZ-6731-A
Ford C9TZ-6731-A
Ford D8NN-6714-AA
Ford DORY-6731-A
Ford E1NN-6714-BA
Ford E1NN-6714-BB
Ford E1PJ-6714-BA
Ford SBA140516110
FPC 1674
Fram PH2825
Fram PH36A
Fram PH966B
GEHL 078852
General Motors GM 2-866-477
General Motors GM 25011124
General Motors GM 25011615
General Motors GM 25012652
General Motors GM 6437982
General Motors GM 6438162
General Motors GM 6439109
General Motors GM 6439531
General Motors GM 650352
General Motors GM 7965051
General Motors GM 7976051
General Motors GM 94020402
GONHER GP15
GONHER GP15M
GONHER GP36
GONHER GP36M
GONHER GP37
GONHER GP37M
GONHER GP38
GONHER GP38M
GOODYEAR 222-4507
GRAND PRIX PH2825
GRAND PRIX SD3
Grease Monkey GM10373
Grease Monkey GM2825
Group 7 L10028
Group 7 V64
GUD Z25
GUD Z48
GUD Z66
GUD Z84
GUD Z90
GULF GF-211
HARLEY-DAVIDSON 63781-72R
HASTINGS FP352
HASTINGS LF134
HASTINGS LF155
HASTINGS LF213
HASTINGS LF238
HASTINGS LF352
HASTINGS LF385
HASTINGS LF387
HUTCHEN SF64
IAPCO A-0201-001
IAPCO A-0261-007
IAPCO A-0271-001
IAPCO A-0290-001
IAPCO OF10
IAPCO OF120
IAPCO OF62
IAPCO OF80
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1006
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1008
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1011
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1051
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1056
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1071
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1072
Isuzu 9-13240-093
ITM 11-10000
ITM 11-10002
ITM 11-11301
ITM 11-11502
ITM 11-11503
ITM 11-11512
ITM 11-14029
ITM 11-14505
ITM 11-19810
ITM 111-0000
ITM 111-0002
ITM 111-1512
ITM 111-4001
ITM 111-9800
ITM 111-9810
JIFFY LUBE HL2825
JIFFY LUBE JL2166
JIFFY LUBE JL42
John Deere AM107481
K & N HP-1002
K MART K-21
K MART K-22
K MART K-32
KENDALL K7
KERR-McGEE KM-2825
KNECHT AW34
KNECHT AW40
KNECHT FO-318
KRALINATOR L151R
KRALINATOR L281
KRALINATOR L38
KRALINATOR L57
KRALINATOR L73B
LAZORLITE L11-1015
LAZORLITE L11-1023
LAZORLITE L11-1210
LAZORLITE L11-1228
LEE L-42FC
LEE LF-28
LEE LF-2825HP
LEE LF-42
LEE LF-42FC
LEE LF-42HP
LEE LF-64
LPM 1350-5269
LUBER-FINER LFP201
LUBER-FINER LFP791
LUBER-FINER LFP966
LUBER-FINER LK17CA
LUBER-FINER LK193N
LUBER-FINER PH2825
LUBER-FINER PH2835
LUBER-FINER PH561
LUBER-FINER PH6715
LUBER-FINER SD3
Lucas Girling F6429
Lucas Girling F6473
Lucas Girling F6499
Lucas Girling F668
Lucas Girling F674
Lucas Girling F684
MANITOU 105508
MANITOU G5-003968
Mann Filter ML 1012
Mann Filter W7.11
Mann Filter W7.120
Mann Filter W7.13
Mann Filter W712
Mann Filter W712/1
Mann Filter W718
Mann Filter W814/99
Mann Filter W818/81
Mann Filter W818/82
Mann Filter W822/99
Mann Filter W914/4
Mann Filter W940/5
Mann Filter WD940/2
MARATHON MO2825
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO2825
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU SD3
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1088209-M91
Master Parts PH-227K
Master Parts PH-2825
Master Parts PH-966
Master Parts SD-3
MAXI-BILT 36
Mechanics Circle MOF 2825
MICRO F-28
MICRO F-2825
MIGHTY M42
MILEGUARD MO2825
MILEGUARD MO3600
MINIT LUBE PH2816
MINIT LUBE PH2825
MINIT LUBE SD3
MOBIL L10028
MOBIL L30042
MOBIL MO252
MOBIL MO4457
MOBIL MO64
MOPAR L-519
MOPAR L-52
MOPAR L-523
MOPAR L-525
MOTORCRAFT FL 13-B
MOTORCRAFT FL 223
MOTORCRAFT FL 78
MOTORCRAFT FL 800
MOTORCRAFT FL-13A
MPA 2112
MPA 2412
MPA 4312
NAPA 1034
NAPA 1261
NAPA 1346
NAPA 1364
Nissan 15208-13210
OPEL 2-866-477
OPEL 650352
OPEL 7976051
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-1140
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-250
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-865
PACIFIC MFG PE-513
PALMER 2424
Parts Plus PH2835
Parts Plus PH561
PHILLIPS 66 PO373
PHILLIPS 66 PO64
POWER FLO SL20064
POWER FLO SL20252
POWER FLO SL24457
PRECISION TUNE OF-133
PRO/GAUGE PGO-64
PURFLUX LS155
PURFLUX LS188B
PURFLUX LS451A
Purolator L10028
Purolator L20064
Purolator L30042
Purolator L30054
Purolator L39260
Quaker State L10028
Quaker State QS2825
Quaker State QS2870A
Quaker State QS3682
Quaker State QS966B
QUALITY QF2825
ROKA 3115-10
ROKA 3115-12
SEARS 45175
SEARS 45202
SECURITY PH-2825
SELECT 500 L1034
SERIES 2 8108
SHELL L10028
SHELL L30042
SHELL SH518
SHELL SH524
STP S2870A
STP S3614
Subaru 42033-7110
Subaru 88087-4100
Subaru 88087-4110
Subaru SOA250000
Subaru SOA250010
SUNOCO O-7
SUNOCO O-9
T.J. FILTERS FB-2063
TCI 00120-00006
TCI 15601-33010
TCI 15601-33020
TECALEMIT FB-2063
Toyota 15601-22010
Toyota 15601-33010
Toyota 15601-33020
Toyota 15601-33021
Toyota 15601-76001-71
TRUST PH2825
UNI-PART GFE-443
UNOCAL PF825
VALUTEST 4796
VALUTEST V2034
VALVOLINE VO15
VALVOLINE VO25
VALVOLINE VO7
VERA 10-00058
VERA 10-00066
VERA 10-00082
VERA 10-00090
VERA 10-00249
VERA 10-00264
VERA 10-00306
VERA 10-00413
VERA 10-00983
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO-420K
WAL-MART WFC-60
WALMI WS-2825
WALMI WS-966M
WARNER PH2825
WARNER PH2835
WARNER PH561
WARNER SD3
WESTERN AUTO 74-5886-2
WESTERN AUTO 74-5906-8
WGB S-273-CP
Wix 51034
Wix 51261
Wix 51339
Wix 51364
Wix 51374
WM. PENN WP-2825
XSV OP-42

Search oil filters


Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalize ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more