LUBERFINER PH561 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for LUBERFINER PH561:

Brand Model
AC-Delco PF1026
AC-Delco PF1164
AC-Delco PF1232
AC-Delco PF2124
AC-Delco PF34
AC-Delco PF56
AC-Delco PF60
AC-Delco PF60CL
AC-Delco PF60FCL
AC-Delco X4019E
AC-Delco X4020E
AC-Delco X4049E
AC-Delco X4050E
ADVANCE MACHINE 480704
AIM PH2861
ALASKA DIESEL ELECTRIC 140516010
ALASKA DIESEL ELECTRIC 240202
ALASKA DIESEL ELECTRIC 2402202
Alco Filters SP812
Alco Filters SP842
Alco Filters SP894
Alco Filters SP930
Alco Filters SP933
Alco Filters SP978
ALLIS-CHALMERS 207976908
ALLIS-CHALMERS 267272
ALLOY ABH-2825
ALLOY ABH-963
AMC IO-317
AMC NO-214
AMC NO-215
AMC NO-227
AMC NO-243
AMC NO-249
AMC TO-124
AMC TO-127
AMERICAN MOTORS 3232126
AMERICAN MOTORS 3250334
AMERICAN MOTORS 8127168
AMSOIL ASF34
AMSOIL EAO37
AP-LOCKHEED LK1022
APCO APH963
ARCO A0F-42
ARCO A0F-64
ATLANTIC RICHFIELD AOF-42
ATLANTIC RICHFIELD AOF-64
ATLAS M-46
ATLAS M-47
ATLAS-COPCO 1202-8497
ATLAS-COPCO 9707-6483
ATLAS-COPCO 9709-0000-103
ATLAS-COPCO 9709-0001-03
ATLAS-WEYHAUSEN 852931
AUTO EXTRA 618-51342
AUTO EXTRA 618-51393
AUTO PRIDE CF493AP
AUTO SENSE AS51342
AUTO VALUE 1-2870A
AUTOEDGE AL2825
AUTOEDGE AL2870A
Autolite for Oil Filters AL2870A
AUTOPAR FE166
AUTOPAR FE253
AUTOPRO 2034
AUTOPRO 2088
AUTOPRO 2342
AUTOWIZE A13
AUTOWIZE A9
AWARD AOF-42
AWARD AOF-64
Baldwin B143
Baldwin B178
Baldwin B295
Baldwin B7296
Baldwin BT353
BAP-GEON 11-10000
BAP-GEON 11-10503
BAP-GEON 11-10505
BAP-GEON 11-11103
BAP-GEON 11-11300
BAP-GEON 11-11502
BAP-GEON 11-11503
BAP-GEON 11-11512
BAP-GEON 11-12302
BAP-GEON 11-12708
BAP-GEON 11-13300
BAP-GEON 11-14505
BAP-GEON 11-19802
Beck/Arnley 041-0597
Beck/Arnley 041-0698
Beck/Arnley 041-0699
Beck/Arnley 041-0704
Beck/Arnley 041-0708
Beck/Arnley 041-0712
Beck/Arnley 041-0714
Beck/Arnley 041-0722
Beck/Arnley 041-0735
Beck/Arnley 041-0772
Beck/Arnley 041-0777
Beck/Arnley 041-0779
Beck/Arnley 041-0792
Beck/Arnley 041-8046
Beck/Arnley 041-8050
Beck/Arnley 041-8058
Beck/Arnley 041-8093
Beck/Arnley 041-8140
Beck/Arnley 041-8143
Beck/Arnley 041-8147
Beck/Arnley 041-8153
Beck/Arnley 041-8161
Beck/Arnley 041-8170
Beck/Arnley 041-8180
Beck/Arnley 041-8723
Beck/Arnley 041-8731
Beck/Arnley 041-8764
Beck/Arnley 041-8772
BIG A 92034
BIG A 92088
BIG A 92342
BIG A 92346
BIG A 92364
BIG A 92512
BLMI GFE-139
BLUE MOUNTAIN BMJ252
BLUE MOUNTAIN BMJ4466
BMW 11 42 1 266 773
BMW 11 42 9 061 198
BMW 11421266773
BMW 11429061198
BOMAG 5710632
Bosch 0-451-103-013
Bosch 0-451-103-033
Bosch 0-451-103-046
Bosch 0-451-103-074
Bosch 0-451-103-259
Bosch 0-451-103-904
Bosch 0-987-452-904
Bosch 0451103033
Bosch 0451103259
Bosch 3421
Bosch 72150
Bosch 72150WS
Bosch 72163
Bosch 72165
Bosch 72165WS
Bosch 72171
Bosch 72211
Bosch 72211WS
Bosch D3421
Bosch OF259
Bosch P3033
BRAVO B4466
BRAVO B64
BRAVO BF252
British Leyland GFE-139
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-213
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-42
CAM2 C213
CAM2 C252
CAM2 C42
CAM2 C4457
CAM2 C4466
Canadian Tire 17-1853-6
Canadian Tire 17-1877-0
Canadian Tire 17-1883-4
CARCARE IOF2870
CARCARE OF-213
CARCARE OF-2825
CARCARE OF-2870
CARCARE OF-2957
CARCARE OF-3639
CARCARE OF-42
CARCARE OF-4681
CARCARE OF4681
CARCARE OF9083
CARQUEST 85034
CARQUEST 85088
CARQUEST 85342
CARQUEST 85346
CARQUEST 85364
CARQUEST 85393
CARQUEST 85512
CARQUEST B0252
CARQUEST B4466
CARQUEST BF252
CARQUEST R85088
CARQUEST R85342
CARQUEST R85393
CARQUEST R85393MP
CASITE CF213
CASITE CF280
CASITE CF2825
CASITE CF493
CASTROL CM2825
CASTROL CM2870A
CASTROL CMP2870A
CATERPILLAR 773578
CATERPILLAR 973356
CATERPILLAR 9Y4503
CENEX CO2861
CENEX CO287
CENEX CO414
CHAMP PH561
CHAMP-INT LS10
CHAMP-INT LS125
CHAMP-INT LS130
CHAMP-INT LS153
CHAMP-INT LS200
CHAMP-INT LS300
CHAMPION CL2870A
CHAMPION OF09
Champion Laboratories PH227K
Champion Laboratories PH2825
Champion Laboratories PH2861
Champion Laboratories PH2891
Champion Laboratories PH561
CHIEF-AUTO PH2825
CHIEF-AUTO PH2861
CHRYSLER 3232126
CHRYSLER 3250334
CHRYSLER 5203217
CHRYSLER 72674028
CHRYSLER 8127168
CHRYSLER J3232126
CHRYSLER J3250334
CHRYSLER J8127168
CITGO C252
CITGO C4457
CLARK 1804065
CLARK 448480
CLARK 6511793
CLARK 6512491
CLARK 6555779
CLARK 6630773
CLEAN DO218
CLEAN DO310
CLEAN DO838
CLEAN DO840
CLEAN DO906
CLEAN DO907
CO-OP PL-13
CO-OP PL-42
CO-OP PL-493
COAST-TO-COAST 754-4612
COAST-TO-COAST 754-4646
COMPAIR C-16011/251
COMPAIR C16011/251
COOPERS 2858
COOPERS 288
COOPERS Z1098
COOPERS Z494
COOPERS Z807
COOPERS Z858
COOPERS Z88
CROSLAND 2001
CROSLAND 2005
CROSLAND 2022
CROSLAND 2048
CROSLAND 2126
CROSLAND 371
CROSLAND 529/1
CROSLAND 624
CROSLAND 652
CRUISEMASTER 207
CRUISEMASTER 211
CRUISEMASTER 219
CYCLONE PM-493
CYCLONE PM-6
DAI-ICHI PC104
DAI-ICHI PC203
DAI-ICHI PC205
Daihatsu 15600-33020-000
Daihatsu 15601-33020-000
Daihatsu 15601-33021-000
Daihatsu 15601-87105
Daihatsu 15601-87109
DEFENSE DL2825
DEFENSE DL2870A
DEFENSE DL4681
DELPHI FX1005
DELPHI FX1020
DELPHI FX1023
DELUXE WD-287
DELUXE WD-290
DELUXE WD-342
DELUXE WD-414
DEMAG 055000574
DEMAG 05500574
DEMAG 55000574
DEUTSCH D484
DEUTSCH D489
DEUTSCH D601
DEUTSCH D603
DEUTZ 01172346
DEUTZ 1164626
DEUTZ 1172346
DEUTZ 117434
DEUTZ 1174417
DEUTZ 1174717
DITCH-WITCH 195806
Donaldson P550078
Donaldson P550227
Donaldson P551254
Donaldson P554770
Donit 4310117
Donit 431056G
DRIVEWORKS DW252
DRIVEWORKS DW4466
DRIVEWORKS DW4666
DYNALIFE CN-2825
DYNALIFE CN-2870
DYNALIFE CN-963B
ECOGARD X252
ECOGARD X4466
Econo Lube L20252
Econo Lube L24466
EUROPARTS 9022313003
EUROPARTS 9025547700
EVERGARD E252
EVERGARD E64
EVERGARD SL20064
EVERGARD SL20252
EVERGARD SL24466
FACET 2825
FACET 3870
FARMLAND FER42
FARMLAND FER64
FEDERATED LF238F
FEDERATED LF493F
FENWICK 8104087
FIAAM FT4760
FIAAM FT4904
FIAAM FT4909
FIAAM FT5222
FIAAM FT5238
FIAT 40838803
FILT A2455
FILT FF351EC
FILT FF433EC
Filters Incorporated OF2825
Filters Incorporated OF2870
Filters Incorporated OF2957
Filtron OP526
Filtron OP526/1
Filtron OP526/3
Filtron OP559
Filtron OP560
Filtron OP573
FIRESTONE TF-3870
FIRESTONE TF-4466
FIRESTONE TF3682
FIRESTONE TF3870
FLAG C-2825
FLAG C-2870
FLAG C-3682
Fleetguard LF16221
Fleetguard LF3334
Fleetguard LF3499
Fleetguard LF3568
Fleetguard LF3599
Fleetguard LF42504
Fleetguard LF655
Fleetguard LF781
Fleetguard LF785
FLEETRITE LFR-83334
FLEETRITE LFR-8655
FLEETRITE LFR-8785
Flying F PH2870AAZ
Ford 1047169
Ford 1119421
Ford 140516040
Ford 140516060
Ford 1663050
Ford 1663051
Ford 2735E-6714-B
Ford 5000184
Ford 5003460
Ford 5003461
Ford 5004747
Ford 5004928
Ford 5007124
Ford 691M-6714A/A
Ford 691M6714AA
Ford 77BM-6714-AA
Ford 77BM-6714-C1A
Ford 928M6714A2A
Ford 978M6714B1A
Ford A700X-6714-CA
Ford A720X-6714-LA
Ford A770X-6714-HA
Ford A800X-6714-FA
Ford C9PJ-6714-A
Ford D0RY-6731-A
Ford D1PJ-6714-AA
Ford D1PZ-6731-A
Ford D8RZ-6731-A
Ford DORY-6731-A
Ford E1NN-6714-BA
Ford E1NN-6714-BB
Ford E1PJ-6714-BA
Ford E1PZ-6731-A
Ford SBA140516060
Ford SBA140516110
Fram HM2870A
Fram PH2825
Fram PH2870A
Fram PH3639
Fram PH4681
Fram TG2870A
Fram XG2870A
G-77 H252
GEHL 078852
GEHL 550140516190
General Motors GM 12490150
General Motors GM 19160691
General Motors GM 19160694
General Motors GM 25012652
General Motors GM 25013449
General Motors GM 25014820
General Motors GM 25313714
General Motors GM 6437982
General Motors GM 7884778
General Motors GM 7984225
General Motors GM 7984778
General Motors GM 94020402
General Motors GM 9975233
GIESSE CLH348/1
GIESSE CLH408/1
GK-INDUSTRIES OF2018
GK-INDUSTRIES OF2028
GONHER GP-28
GONHER GP-3639
GONHER GP-38
GONHER GP28
GONHER GP28M
GONHER GP38
GONHER GP38M
GOODYEAR 222-4507
GOODYEAR 222-4509
GOODYEAR 222-4515
GOODYEAR L2825
GOODYEAR L3870
GRAND PRIX PH2825
GRAND PRIX PH2861
GRAND PRIX PH2891
GRAND PRIX PH561
Grease Monkey GM10373
Grease Monkey GM20252
Grease Monkey GM24466
Grease Monkey GM2825
Grease Monkey GM3870
GREY FRIARS 927S
Group 7 V252
Group 7 V4466
Group 7 V64
GROVE 9-414-100777
GUD M33
GUD Z157
GUD Z167
GUD Z185
GUD Z35
GUD Z36
GUD Z362
GUD Z48
GUD Z77
GUD Z84
GUD Z88
GUD Z88G
GULF GF-207
GULF GF-211
HAIYE HO7702
HAIYE HO7841
HAIYE HO7843
HAMM 398365
HASTINGS LF134
HASTINGS LF213
HASTINGS LF238
HASTINGS LF280
HASTINGS LF385
HASTINGS LF387
HASTINGS LF493
HAVOLINE TFC-518
HAVOLINE TFC-533
HENGST H14/2W
HENGST H14W04
HENGST H14W07
HENGST H14W10
HENGST H14W27
HENGST H16W02
HUTCHEN SF-213
HUTCHEN SF64
HYDRA-MAC 4102-001
HYDRA-MAC 4102001
HYDRA-MAC 4209-146
HYSTER 3000539
IAPCO A-0201-006
IAPCO A-0206-001
IAPCO A-0210-004
IAPCO A-0261-007
IAPCO A-0265-002
IAPCO A-0265-007
IAPCO A-0271-001
IAPCO A-0290-001
IAPCO OF10
IAPCO OF120
IAPCO OF62
IAPCO OF71
IAPCO OF72
IAPCO OF75
IAPCO OF80
IAPCO OF90
INGERSOLL-RAND 59489583
INGERSOLL-RAND 92793223
INSTALLER EDGE AL2825
INSTALLER EDGE AL2870A
INSTALLER EDGE AL4681
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1003
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1007
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1051
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1071
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1072
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1096
INTERNATIONAL-HARVESTER 1062099C1
INTERNATIONAL-HARVESTER 3147441R91
IPD 10036
IPD 10133
IPD 12013
ISEKI 691324080410
Isuzu 13201
Isuzu 13202
Isuzu 13240017
Isuzu 13240093
Isuzu 132400930
Isuzu 8913240093
Isuzu 8942432701
Isuzu 9-13240-093
Isuzu 913240093
Isuzu 9132400930
Isuzu 9132408040
Isuzu 9132408041
Isuzu ZAB1
ITM 11-10000
ITM 11-10002
ITM 11-10503
ITM 11-11301
ITM 11-11502
ITM 11-11503
ITM 11-11512
ITM 11-12101
ITM 11-12302
ITM 11-13300
ITM 11-14029
ITM 11-14505
ITM 11-19802
ITM 111-0000
ITM 111-0002
ITM 111-1512
ITM 111-2101
ITM 111-2302
ITM 111-2708
ITM 111-3300
ITM 111-9802
Japanparts JFO107
JCB (J.C Bamford) 02/301217
JCB (J.C Bamford) 2/630795A
JIFFY LUBE HL2825
JIFFY LUBE HL2870A
JIFFY LUBE HL4681
JIFFY LUBE JL2166
JIFFY LUBE JL252
JIFFY LUBE JL42
JIFFY LUBE JL4466
JIFFY LUBE JL64
JIFFY LUBE L20252
JIFFY LUBE L24466
K & N HP-2005
K & N PS-2005
K MART K-22
K MART K-26
K MART K-32
K MART MP-26
KENDALL K16
KENDALL K7
KERR-McGEE KM-2825
KERR-McGEE KM-2870
KHD 117434
KNECHT AW168
KNECHT AW29
KNECHT AW29/8
KNECHT AW29/9
KNECHT AW29/9C10
KNECHT AW3
KNECHT AW34
KNECHT AW47
KNECHT FO-319
KNECHT OC108
KNECHT OC110
KNECHT OC209
KNECHT OC225
KNECHT OC240
KNECHT OC264
KNECHT OC266
KNECHT OC273
KNECHT OC279
KNECHT OC47
KNECHT OC49
KNECHT OC85
KOLBENSCHMIDT 097-OS
KRALINATOR L10
KRALINATOR L1393
KRALINATOR L264S
KRALINATOR L57
KRALINATOR L73B
Kubota 15152-32091
Kubota 15212-32431
Kubota 15213-3209
Kubota 15213-32091
Kubota 15213-3243-1
Kubota 15213-32431
Kubota 15246-32430
Kubota 15402-32431
Kubota 70000-14649
Kubota 70000-32431
LANZ 111016
LAUTRETTE ELH4095
LAUTRETTE ELH4164
LAUTRETTE ELH4297
LAZORLITE DD146
LAZORLITE DD147
LAZORLITE DL100
LAZORLITE DT153
LAZORLITE L11-1015
LAZORLITE L11-1023
LAZORLITE L11-1066
LAZORLITE L11-1112
LAZORLITE L11-1210
LAZORLITE L11-1228
LAZORLITE U11-1643
LAZORLITE U11-2275
LEDERER LER-64
LEE L-42FC
LEE LF-213
LEE LF-213FC
LEE LF-213HP
LEE LF-2825HP
LEE LF-2861
LEE LF-2861HP
LEE LF-42
LEE LF-42FC
LEE LF-42HP
LEE LF-64
LIEBHERR 7616297
LINDE 9830625
LOGAN FL080US
LOGAN FL081US
LOMBARDINI 2175004
LOMBARDINI 276217536
LPM 1350-5803
LPM 1350-6007
LPM 1350-6065
LUBER-FINER LFP201
LUBER-FINER LFP227
LUBER-FINER LK193N
LUBER-FINER PH2825
LUBER-FINER PH2861
LUBER-FINER PH2891
LUBER-FINER PH561
LUCAS F-2001
LUCAS F-334
LUCAS F-3752
LUCAS F-413
LUCAS F-441
LUCAS F-6457
LUCAS F-6510
LUCAS F-668
Lucas Girling F2001
Lucas Girling F334
Lucas Girling F3752
Lucas Girling F441
Lucas Girling F5578
Lucas Girling F6429
Lucas Girling F6457
Lucas Girling F6473
Lucas Girling F6499
Lucas Girling F6572
Lucas Girling F6617
Lucas Girling F664
Lucas Girling F668
M-FILTER MH316P
M-FILTER MH350
M-FILTER MH350P
M-FILTER MH362
MACO-MEUDON 400062
MACO-MEUDON 527264
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00033
MAHLE AW168
MAHLE AW29/8
MAHLE AW29/9
MAHLE AW29/9C10
MAHLE AW47
MAHLE OC108
MAHLE OC110
MAHLE OC209
MAHLE OC225
MAHLE OC240
MAHLE OC264
MAHLE OC266
MAHLE OC273
MAHLE OC279
MAHLE OC47
MAHLE OC49
MAHLE OC85
Mann Filter ML 1012
Mann Filter W 719/30
Mann Filter W7.18O
Mann Filter W7.19/40
Mann Filter W712
Mann Filter W712/1
Mann Filter W718
Mann Filter W719/12
Mann Filter W719/13
Mann Filter W719/15
Mann Filter W719/21
Mann Filter W719/25
Mann Filter W719/27
Mann Filter W719/3
Mann Filter W719/30
Mann Filter W719/4
Mann Filter W719/5
Mann Filter W724/5
Mann Filter W814/99
Mann Filter W818/4
Mann Filter W818/81
Mann Filter W818/82
Mann Filter W818/98
Mann Filter W822/99
Mann Filter W9.20/19O
Mann Filter WK719/4
MARATHON MO2825
MARATHON MO561
MARATHON PH2861
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO2825
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO561
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU PH2861
MASERATI ML90052
MASSEY-FERGUSON 13280185-M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3280185-M91
MASTER MECHANIC MM-3870
Master Parts PH-227
Master Parts PH-227K
Master Parts PH-2825
Master Parts PH-2861
Master Parts PH-561
Master Parts PH2861
Master Parts PH2891
MAXLUBE M252
MAXLUBE M4466
MAXLUBE M64
Mechanics Circle MOF 2825
Mechanics Circle MOF 2870A
Mechanics Circle MOF2825
Mechanics Circle MOF2870A
MEIJER M-12
MEIJER M-7
MERCEDES-BENZ 102 184 0101
MERCEDES-BENZ 1021840001
MERCEDES-BENZ 1021840101
MERCEDES-BENZ 1021840201
MERCEDES-BENZ 1021840301
MERCEDES-BENZ 1021840501
MERCEDES-BENZ 1031840001
MICRO ADN12106
MICRO ADT32113
MICRO F-213
MICRO F-2825
MICRO T3141
MICRO-FILTERS F-213
MICRO-FILTERS F-2825
MICRO-GARD GL20252
MICRO-GARD GL24466
MICROGARD MGL2870A
MICROGARD MGL4681
MIGHTY M2870
MIGHTY M42
MIGHTY M4466
MILEGUARD MO2825
MILEGUARD MO2870A
MILEGUARD MO3600
MILEGUARD MO4681
MINIT LUBE PH2816
MINIT LUBE PH2825
MINIT LUBE PH561
Mitsubishi J3232126
Mitsubishi J3250334
Mitsubishi N152H1010
MOBIL L30042
MOBIL M1-205
MOBIL MO252
MOBIL MO4457
MOBIL MO4466
MOBIL MO64
MOBIL-1 M1-205
MONROE 39211
MOPAR L-319
MOPAR L-323
MOPAR L-43
MOPAR L-525
MOPAR L-529
MOPAR L-531
MOTAQUIP VFL117
MOTAQUIP VFL251
MOTAQUIP VFL294
Motor Trend ML2870A
Motor Trend MT2825
Motor Trend MT2870A
Motor Trend MT4681
MOTORCRAFT EFL-101
MOTORCRAFT EFL-106
MOTORCRAFT EFL-157
MOTORCRAFT EFL-48
MOTORCRAFT EFL-600
MOTORCRAFT FL 13-B
MOTORCRAFT FL 401
MOTORCRAFT FL 800
MOTORCRAFT FL-13A
MOTORCRAFT FL401
MOTORCRAFT FLE-227
MOTORI VM 41150064
MOTORI VM 4115064
MPA 2011
MPA 2112
MPA 2412
MPA 4011
MPA 4214
NAPA 1034
NAPA 1088
NAPA 1342
NAPA 1346
NAPA 1364
NAPA 1393
NAPA 1512
NAPA 21034
NAPA 21088
NAPA 21342
NAPA 21342MP
NAPA 21393
NAPA 21393MP
NAPA 37-0502
NAPA 37-0504
NAPA 39-0507
NAPA 440-0500
NAPA 446-0501
NASCAR SELECT 91034
NASCAR SELECT 91088
NASCAR SELECT 91342
NATIONWISE NW2870
NEW HOLLAND 86546613
NIPPON T-3131
Nissan 15208-13201
Nissan 15208-13210
Nissan 15208-13211
Nissan 15208-13212
Nissan 15208-13213
Nissan 15208-H1010
Nissan 15208-H1011
Nissan 15208-H8920
Nissan 15208-Y7502
Nissan 15209-10H10
Nissan 15209-J1800
Nissan 15209-Y1800
Nissan 15209-Y7500
Nissan 15209-Y7501
Nissan 15209-Y7502
Nissan AY100-TY017
NSN 2940-00-378-9731
NSN 2940-01-082-850
NSN 2940-01-174-1347
NSU 512-07-00-509
OPEL 6696257
Orenstein-Koppel 1450104
Orenstein-Koppel 1499477
Orenstein-Koppel 765449
ORIGINAL ENGINE MANAGEMENT OF1014
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-1055
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-1065
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-1140
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-250
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-865
ORIGINAL-EQUIPMENT-PLUS OF-1055
ORIGINAL-EQUIPMENT-PLUS OF-1065
ORIGINAL-EQUIPMENT-PLUS OF-1140
OWATONNA 425-32693
PACIFIC MFG PE-513
Parts Master 61088
Parts Master 61342
Parts Master 61393
Parts Master 61393BP
Parts Plus PH561
Parts Plus PH561*
PBR BC1089
PBR BC1152
PBR BC1195
PBR BC1201
PBR BC1267
PBR BC1278
PEL-JOB E7411403
PENNZOIL HPZ-12
PENNZOIL PZ-12
PENNZOIL PZ-35
PENNZOIL PZ-8
PENNZOIL PZI-12
PENNZOIL PZI-35
PENSKE PN2825
PENSKE PN2870A
PENTIUS PLB2870A
PENTIUS PLB2951A
PENTIUS PLB2957
PEP BOYS PEP-252
PEP BOYS PEP-42
PERFORMAX PO-12
PERFORMAX PO-35
PERFORMAX PO-8
PERMATIC ELH4095
PERMATIC ELH4149
PERMATIC GL340
PERRY PL-287
PERRY PL-290
PEUGEOT 1109C1
PHILLIPS 66 PO1088
PHILLIPS 66 PO113
PHILLIPS 66 PO213
PHILLIPS 66 PO373
PHILLIPS 66 PO64
PHILLIPS 66 WO1088
PIT STOP PSL16
PORSCHE 93110770100
POWER FLO SL20064
POWER FLO SL20252
POWER FLO SL24457
POWER FLO SL24466
PRECISION TUNE L123
PRECISION TUNE OF-123
PRECISION TUNE OF-133
PRECISION TUNE OF123
PRECISION TUNE OF133
PREMIUM GUARD PG252
PREMIUM GUARD PG4466
PREMIUM GUARD PG64
PRIMEGUARD POF252
PRIMEGUARD POF4466
PRO BILT PBO-2825
PRO BILT PBO-561
PRO-LINE PPL20064
PRO-LINE PPL20252
PRO-LINE PPL24466
PRO-TEC 136
PRO-TEC 165
PRO-TEC 181
PRO/GAUGE PGO-252
PRO/GAUGE PGO-4466
PRO/GAUGE PGO-64
PRO/GAUGE PGO252
PRO/GAUGE PGO42
PRO/GAUGE PGO4466
PRO/GAUGE PGO64
PROFESSIONALS CHOICE Q252
PROMATCH 973356
PROMOTIVE PH252
PROMOTIVE PH4466
PRONTO PO-2870A
PRONTO PO252
PRONTO PO2825
PRONTO PO2870A
PRONTO PO4466
PRONTO PO4681
PUREONE PL20064
PUREONE PL20252
PUREPRO L195
PURFLUX LS115
PURFLUX LS171
PURFLUX LS451A
PURFLUX LS492
PURFLUX LS547
PURFLUX LS702
Purolator FN302
Purolator L20064
Purolator L20252
Purolator L24466
Purolator L27190
Purolator L27252
Purolator L30042
Purolator PC213
Purolator PC252
Purolator PC253
Purolator PC302
Purolator PC32/1
Purolator PER190
Purolator PER64
Purolator PSL20252
QAP FILTERS QL20252
QAP FILTERS WT512001
QAP FILTERS WT512005
QAP FILTERS WT515003
QAP FILTERS WT524005
QAP FILTERS WT526001
QAP FILTERS WT528007
Quaker State QS2825
Quaker State QS2870A
Quaker State QS3682
Quaker State QS4681
QUALITY QF213
QUALITY QF2825
RELIA GUARD R1088
RELIA GUARD R1342
Repco 111-0000
Repco 111-1512
Repco 111-2101
Repco 111-2302
Repco 111-3300
Repco 111-9802
ROAD PRO PH2870A
ROCKHILL 61088
ROCKHILL 61342
ROCKHILL PH2870A
ROKA 1115-10
ROKA 3115-10
ROKA 3115-12
ROYAL PURPLE 20-561
RUGGERINI 175-22
RUGGERINI 17522
Ryco Z134
Ryco Z37
Ryco Z553
Ryco Z63
Ryco Z68
SAFETY KLEEN 154
SAFEWAY PH-2825
SAVARA 92822817
SCHAEFF 5411656761
SEARS 45175
SEARS 45187
SEARS 45197
SEARS 45202
SEAT 0003945577
SEAT SE021030288A
SEAT XE021030288A
SECURITY PH-2825
SECURITY PH-4681
SECURITY SO-2861
SECURITY SO2861
SELECT 500 L1034
SELECT 500 L1342
SERIES 2 8108
SERVICE 1 OF252
SERVICE 1 OF4466
SERVICE CHAMP OF252
SERVICE PRO M252
SERVICE PRO M4466
SHELL L30042
SHELL SH518
SHELL SH524
SHELL SH533
SIEG OS2870A
SIERRA 18-7925
SILVERLINE 21088
SILVERLINE 21342
SPECIALIST CHOICE PER4466
SPECIALIST CHOICE PL338
SPECIALIST CHOICE V252
SPECIALIST CHOICE V42
SPECIALIST CHOICE V4466
SPECIALIST CHOICE V64
STILL 1142290
STP S2870A
Subaru 42033-7110
Subaru 88074-100
Subaru 88074-110
Subaru 88087-4100
Subaru 88087-4110
Subaru SOA25-0000
Subaru SOA25-0010
Subaru SOA250000
Subaru SOA250010
SUNOCO O-16
SUNOCO O-5
SUNOCO O-7
SURE SFO1321
SURE SFO1913
SURE SFO252
SURE SFO2825
SURE SFO4466
SURE SFO561G
SURE SFO5779
SURE SFO64
SURE SFO6720
SURE SFO7195
SURE SFO8920
T.J. FILTERS FB-2066
TALBOT 72674028
TAMROCK 87187479
TARGET SF227K
TCI 00120-00006
TCI 15601-33010
TCI 15601-33020
TEAM 1 L2870A
TEAM 1 L4681
TECAFILTRES 9350606
TECALEMIT FB-2066
TECALEMIT FB-2092
TECALEMIT FB-2095
TECFIL PS825