FLEETGUARD LF781 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for FLEETGUARD LF781:

Brand Model
AC-Delco AC04
AC-Delco ACO4
AC-Delco PF1026
AC-Delco SY
AL-FILTER AL42
ALASKA DIESEL ELECTRIC 140516010
Alco Filters SP842
Alco Filters SP932
Alco Filters SP933
ALLOY ABH2825
AP-LOCKHEED AP1051
AP-LOCKHEED AP3241
AP-LOCKHEED AP3241A
AP-LOCKHEED LK3241
ASAHI MF551
ASAHI NO214
ATLAS F15
ATLAS M-47
ATLAS M47
AUTOPAR FE129
AUTOPAR FE253
AWARD AOF-42
Baldwin B113
Baldwin B295
Beck/Arnley 041-0704
BIG A 2160
BIG A 796
BIG A 844
BIG A 92034
BIG A 92512
BOBCAT 6555779
Bosch 0986AF9077
Bosch 1986452000
Bosch 1986452004
Bosch 72108
Bosch 72124
Bosch 986452000
Bosch 986452021
Bosch 986452900
Bosch 987452904
CARCARE IOF3639
CARQUEST 85034
CARQUEST 85512
CENEX CO287
CHAMPION OF13
Champion Laboratories PH227K
Champion Laboratories PH28
Champion Laboratories PH2822
Champion Laboratories PH2825
CLARK 6555779
CONOCO CN2825
COOPERS Z84
COOPERS Z858
CROSLAND 624
CYCLONE PM6
DELUXE 287
DEUTSCH D600
Donaldson P550078
Donaldson P550227
Donit 4310129
FACET 2825
FARMLAND FER42
FDI KF42
FIAAM FT4573
FIAAM FT4747
FIAAM FT4904
FIAAM FT4909
FILCA FL2825US
FILGA FF2825US
FILT FF351EC
Filters Incorporated OF3639
FINN-FILTER FFUP412
FIRESTONE TF2825
FIRESTONE TF3682
FISPA FOE007
FISPA FOE263
FISPA FOE279
FLAG C-2825
FLAG C-2850
Fleetguard LF16221
Fleetguard LF3334
Fleetguard LF781
FLEETRITE LFR-83334
Ford 140516060
Ford C9PJ6714A
Ford D1PJ6714AA
Ford D1PZ6731A
Fram BPH2825
Fram DG2825
Fram PH2825
Fram PH3639
FSA C1833
General Motors GM 25011623
General Motors GM 6437982
GIESSE CLH3481
GMC 25011623
GMC 6437983
GMC 94020402
GONHER GP38M
GOODYEAR 2224507
GOODYEAR L2825
GRAND PRIX PH2822
Group 7 L30042
Group 7 V42
GUARDIAN G051034
GUD Z119
GUD Z142
GUD Z36
GUD Z48
GUD Z84
GUIOT GH2825
GULF GF211
HARMO S833
HASTINGS 170
HASTINGS LF238
HASTINGS LF387
HASTINGS P134
HASTINGS P170
IAPCO A-0220-006
IAPCO A-0290-001
IAPCO OF120
IAPCO OF125
IAPCO OF80
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1079
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1080
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1101
Isuzu 13201
Isuzu 13202
Isuzu 13240017
Isuzu 13240093
Isuzu 132400930
Isuzu 5132400410
Isuzu 5132400930
Isuzu 8942432701
Isuzu 9132400880
Isuzu 9132400930
Isuzu 9132408040
Isuzu 9132408041
ITM 11-10000
ITM 11-10505
ITM 111-0000
ITM 111-0505
JIFFY LUBE JL42
KNECHT AW168
KNECHT AW34
KNECHT AW35
KRALINATOR L213
KRALINATOR L57
KRALINATOR L73A
KRALINATOR L73B
Kubota 1540232431
LAZORLITE L11-1023
LAZORLITE L11-1066
LAZORLITE L11-1112
LAZORLITE L11-1210
LEDERER LER42
LEE L42FC
LEE LF-2825HP
LEE LF42
LEE LF42FC
LUBER-FINER LFP201
LUBER-FINER PH227K
LUBER-FINER PH28
LUBER-FINER PH2825
LUBER-FINER PH561
Lucas Girling F6510
Lucas Girling F6567
LUGGER 24-02202
M-FILTER MH316P
M-FILTER MH316X
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00033
MAHLE OC110
MAHLE OC116
Mann Filter W7131
Mann Filter W71913
Mann Filter W818/81
Mann Filter W8184
MARATHON PH2822
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU PH2822
MASTE DK40
Master Parts PH-2822
MECALAC F5132400170
MELROE 6555779
MERCEDES-BENZ 1021840201
MERCEDES-BENZ 1021840301
MERCEDES-BENZ A1021840201
MERCEDES-BENZ A1021840301
MICRO O1626
MICRO T3135
MICRO T6720
MICRO T6720G
MOBIL L30042
MOTORCRAFT FL13
MPA 2414
MPA 2613
NAPA 1034
NAPA 1321
NAPA 1512
NEW HOLLAND 86546613
Nissan 15208-13201
Nissan 15208-13210
Nissan 15208-13211
Nissan 15208-13212
Nissan 15208-13213
Nissan 15208-Y7502
Nissan 1520813201
Nissan 1520813210
Nissan 1520813211
Nissan 1520813213
Nissan 15208H8917
Nissan 15208H8920
Nissan 15209-Y7502
Nissan A0036
NKK 4TP112
OEM 1560133010
Orenstein-Koppel 1450104
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-1140
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-1460
PACIFIC MFG PE404
PACIFIC MFG PE502
PACIFIC MFG PE513
PBR BC1089
PBR BC1156
PENNZOIL PZ-8
PENNZOIL PZ8
PERRY PL287
PHILLIPS 66 PO42
PRECISION TUNE OF-133
PRO/GAUGE PGO-42
PROMATCH 972705
PURFLUX LS188
PURFLUX LS451
PURFLUX LS491
PURFLUX LS492
Purolator FCO42
Purolator L30042
Purolator PER338
Purolator PER42M
Quaker State QS2825
RENAULT-TRUCKS 3082671
Repco ROF12A
Ryco Z37
Sakura C1833
SAVARA 92815217
SEARS 45175
SHELL L30042
SHELL S22
SHIBAURA 140516010
SOPARIS CV346
SOPARIS CV365
SOPARIS CV401
STP S02825
STP S2870A
STP STP2825
Subaru 88074100
Subaru 88074110
Subaru 880874100
Subaru SOA250010
TAMROCK 87187479
TARGET SF227K
TECAFILTRES 9350599
TECALEMIT FB2065
TECALEMIT FB2088
TECALEMIT FB2092
TECALEMIT FB5313
TECNOCAR R224
TECNOCAR R302
TECNOCAR R92
TECNOCAR R93
TENNANT 50353
TEXACO T22
TEXACO TFC500
TEXACO TFC500B
TEXACO TFC523
TEXACO TFC523B
Toyota 1560122010
TRUST PH2825
UFI 2312100
UFI 2312200
UNI-PART GFE215
UNION 76 PF825
VALVOLINE VO7
VERA 10-00983
VERA 10-01006
VIC C208
VIC O104X
VIC O201X
WARNER PH2822
Wesfil WZ37
Wix 340P
Wix 51034
Wix 51321
Wix 51512
Wix 9
WORLDPARTS W27304
WORLDPARTS W27305
WORLDPARTS W27309
WORLDPARTS W27346

Search oil filters


Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalize ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more