BALDWIN B295 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for BALDWIN B295:

Brand Model
A.P. AP3241
A.P. AP3241A
A.P. AP63006A
AC-Delco ACO57
AC-Delco PF1026
AC-Delco SY
AC-Delco X122
ADL ADN12106
ADL ADT32102
AEC-WHITLOCK MF551
AEC-WHITLOCK NO214
AL-FILTER AL42
ALLOY ABH2825
AMERICAN-PARTS 2144
AMERICAN-PARTS 796
AMERICAN-PARTS 92512
AP-LOCKHEED AP3241
AP-LOCKHEED AP3241A
AP-LOCKHEED LK3241
APOLLO PH2822
ARCO AOF42
ASAHI 243K
ASAHI MF551
ASAHI MP551
ASAHI NO214
ASAHI NO227
ASAHI NO243
ASAHI TO124
ASAHI TO127
ATLANTIC RICHFIELD AOF42
ATLAS M-47
AUTO-EXPRESS 39211WB
AUTOGEM GEM42
AUTOPAR FE129
AUTOPAR FE253
AUTOWIZE A9
AWARD AOF-42
Baldwin B295
Beck/Arnley 041-0704
Beck/Arnley 410704
Beck/Arnley 418046
BIG A 2144
BIG A 92512
Bosch 1986452000
Bosch 1986452004
Bosch 72108
Bosch 72124
Bosch 986452000
Bosch 986452021
Bosch 986452900
Bosch 986452904
Bosch 987452904
Bosch O513
Bosch OF108
Bosch OF141
Bosch P2000
BOWES PH2825
CAM2 PH2822
Canadian Tire 1718770
CARCARE IOF3639
CARCARE OF2825
CARQUEST 85512
CASE-IH 1062099C1
CATERPILLAR 3I1138
CATERPILLAR 9Y4503
CENEX CO2822
CENEX CO287
CEW-FILTER 3163004
CHAMPION OF13
Champion Laboratories PH2822
Champion Laboratories PH2825
CITGO C42
CLARK 6555779
CLEAN DO231
CLEAN DO282
CO-OP PL42
CONOCO CN2825
CONTINENTAL PC9660
Cooper 1003
COOPERS Z957
CROSLAND 624
CYCLONE PM6
DEFENSE DL4681
DEFENSE DL4830
DELUXE 287
DEUTSCH D600
Donaldson P502086
Donaldson P550078
Donaldson P779211
Donit 4310129
Econo Lube PH2825
EVERGARD L30042
FACET 2825
FACET L2825
FACET OF2825
FARMLAND FER42
FIAAM FT4573
FIAAM FT4904
FIAAM FT4909
FIAAM FT5126
FILCA FL2825US
FILGA FF2825US
FILT FF447EC
FILTER-CONTROL FCL7231
FILTER-DYNAMICS KF42
Filters Incorporated OF3639
FINN-FILTER FFUP412
FIRESTONE TF2825
FISPA FOE007
FLAG C-2825
FLAG C-2850
FLAGSHIP C2825
Fleetguard LF16221
Fleetguard LF3334
Fleetguard LF781
FLEETRITE LFR-83334
FLEETRITE LFR83334
FLEETRITE LFR8781
Ford 140516040
Ford 140516060
Ford 5002535
Ford 5022796
Ford AFL5028
Ford C9PJ6714A
Ford E1NN6714BB
Ford SAB140516090
Ford SBA140516090
Fram BPH2825
Fram DG2825
Fram P5162
Fram PH2950
Fram PH3639
Fram PH4681
FUJI 923160412001
FUJI FPS135
GEHL 550140516190
General Motors GM 25010013
General Motors GM 25011623
General Motors GM 6437982
General Motors GM 6437983
General Motors GM 6696257
General Motors GM 94020402
GFF OFS4050
GIESSE CLH3481
GONHER GP3639
GONHER GP38M
GOODYEAR 2224507
GOODYEAR L2825
GOULD P6
GRAINGER 2TCP2
GRAINGER 2XWL1
GRAND PRIX PH2822
GREY FRIARS 9018S
GREY FRIARS 906S
GREY FRIARS 920S
Group 7 L30042
Group 7 V42
GUARDIAN G051034
GUD Z142
GUD Z37
GUIOT GH2825
GULF GF211
HARMO S833
HASTINGS LF387
HENGST H14W05
HENGST H14W06
HIGHFIL TH8124C
Hinomoto 24017501000
IAPCO A-0220-006
IAPCO A-0290-001
IAPCO OF120
IAPCO OF125
IAPCO OF80
IHC-CASE 1062099C1
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1079
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1080
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1101
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 41071
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 41079
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 41101
ISEKI 56913240804
ISEKI 691324080410
Isuzu 13201
Isuzu 13202
Isuzu 13240017
Isuzu 13240093
Isuzu 132400930
Isuzu 8942432701
Isuzu 9132400880
Isuzu 913240093
Isuzu 9132400930
Isuzu 9132408040
Isuzu 9132408041
ITM 11-10000
ITM 11-10505
ITM 111-0000
ITM 111-0505
Japan-filter JO105
Japan-filter JO204
JIFFY LUBE JL42
JIFFY LUBE JLO42
K MART K22
KENDALL K7
KERR-McGEE KM2825
KNECHT AW168
KNECHT AW35
KNECHT OC110
KNECHT OC120
Komatsu 1520813210
Komatsu 15208H8920
Komatsu YM1520813210
Komatsu YM15208H8920
KRALINATOR L213
KRALINATOR L264S
KRALINATOR L57
KRALINATOR L73A
Kubota 1540232431
Kubota 7000014649
LAZORLITE DD211
LAZORLITE L11-1023
LAZORLITE L11-1066
LAZORLITE L11-1112
LAZORLITE L11-1210
LAZORLITE L111066
LEDERER LER42
LEE L42FC
LEE LF-2825HP
LEE LF2825HP
LEE LF42
LEE LF42FC
LONGLIFE LH3639
LUBER-FINER LFP201
LUBER-FINER PH2822
LUBER-FINER PH2825
LUBER-FINER PH561
LUCAS F6429
LUCAS F6473
LUCAS F6510
LUCAS F668
Lucas Girling F6510
Lucas Girling F6567
LUGGER 140516010
LUGGER 24-02202
LUGGER 2402202
M-FILTER MH316P
M-FILTER MH316X
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00033
MAHLE OC110
MAHLE OC120
Mann Filter W7131
Mann Filter W818/81
Mann Filter W8184
Mann Filter W81881
Mann Filter WP727O
MARATHON PH2822
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU PH2822
MASERATI ML90052
MASTE DK40
Master Parts PH-2822
MATCH 13605
MEIJER M7
MERCEDES-BENZ 1021840101
MERCEDES-BENZ 1021840201
MERCEDES-BENZ 1021840301
MFI WA825
MICRO T1627
MICRO T3135
MICRO T3141
MICRO PORE T1627
MICRO PORE T3142
MIGHTY PH2825
MINIT LUBE PH2825
MOBIL L30042
MOPAR L521
MOTAQUIP VFL184
MOTAQUIP VFL192
MOTORCRAFT EFL119
MOTORCRAFT EFL317
MOTORCRAFT EFL83
MOTORCRAFT FL13
MPA 2414
MPA 2613
NAM-POONG-FILTER NON018
NAPA 1512
NEM NE168
NIPPARTS 131107
NIPPON 1626
NIPPON O1626
NIPPON T0127
NIPPON T1627
NIPPON T3135
NIPPON T3141
NIPPON T720
NIPPON-MAX MO215
Nissan 15009Y7502
Nissan 15208-13201
Nissan 15208-13210
Nissan 15208-13211
Nissan 15208-13212
Nissan 15208-13213
Nissan 15208-Y7502
Nissan 1520813012
Nissan 1520813201
Nissan 1520813210
Nissan 1520813211
Nissan 1520813212
Nissan 1520813212N
Nissan 1520813213
Nissan 1520877502
Nissan 15208H8920
Nissan 15208Y7502
Nissan 15209-Y7502
Nissan 1520908602
Nissan 15209J1800
Nissan 15209J1800B
Nissan 15209Y1800
Nissan 15209Y7500
Nissan 15209Y7501
Nissan 15209Y7502
Nissan 6501065011
Nissan 6501265014
Nissan A0036
Nissan TO250
NKK 4ND103
NKK 4TP112
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-1140
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-1460
PACIFIC MFG 404
PACIFIC MFG 502
PACIFIC MFG 513
PACIFIC MFG PE404
PACIFIC MFG PE502
PACIFIC MFG PE513
Parts Plus PH2825
PBR BC1089
PBR BC1201
PENNZOIL PZ-8
PENNZOIL PZ8
PERRY PL287
PHILLIPS 66 PO42
PRECISION TUNE OF-133
PRO/GAUGE PGO-42
PROMATCH 972705
PURFLUX LS188
PURFLUX LS451
PURFLUX LS451A
PURFLUX LS491
PURFLUX LS492
Purolator FCO42
Purolator L30042
Purolator PER318
Purolator PER338
Purolator PER42
Purolator PER42M
Quaker State QS2825
RENAULT 3082671
Repco 1110505
Repco ROF12
Repco ROF12A
RPS R6
Ryco Z134
Ryco Z37
Sakura C1101
Sakura C1802
Sakura C1806
Sakura C1820
Sakura C1833
Sakura C1844
Sakura C2602
Sakura C8003
Sakura C8018
Sakura FO1004
SAVARA 92815217
SECURITY PH2822
SERVICE PRO SO2825
SF-FILTER SP4052
SHELL L30042
SHELL S22
SHIBAURA 140516010
SHIBAURA 140516040
SHIBAURA 140516060
SHIBAURA 140516090
SHIBAURA 140516110
SHIBAURA 140516190
SHIBAURA SBA140516010
SHIBAURA SBA140516040
SHIBAURA SBA140516090
SHIBAURA SBA140516110
SHIBAURA SBA140516190
Sofima S3900R
SOPARIS CV346
SOPARIS CV365
SOPARIS CV401
Sparex S61801
SPECIALIST CHOICE V42
STP S02825
STP S2870A
STP SO2825
STP STP2825
Subaru 1520813212
Subaru 88074100
Subaru 88074110
Subaru 880874100
Subaru 880874110
Subaru SOA250000
Subaru SOA250010
SUNOCO O7
SURE SFO7502
TARGET SF227K
TCM 1520813210
TCM 1520813211
TCM 1520813212
TECAFILTRES 9350599
TECAFILTRES OC110
TECALEMIT FB2065
TECALEMIT FB2088
TECALEMIT FB2092
TECALEMIT FB5313
TECFIL PS825
TECNOCAR R2442
TECNOCAR R92
TEHO OK16
TEHO OK22
TEXACO TFC500
TOKYO C205
TOKYO-ROKI C205
Toyota 1520813212
Toyota 154000061
Toyota 1560122010
Toyota 1560133010
Toyota 1560141030
Toyota 1560222010
TRUST PH2825
TVH 818828
UFI 2312100
UFI 2312200
UNI-PART GFE215
UNOCAL PF825
VALVOLINE VO7
VERA 10-00983
VERA 10-01006
VERA 1001006
VIC C104
VIC C201
VIC C205
VIC C501
VIC O104X
VIC O201X
WAKO LO207K
WAKO LO219K
WAKO LO420K
WAL-MART WFC60
WARNER PH2822
WARNER PH2825
Wesfil MO210
Wesfil WZ134
Wesfil WZ373
Wix 340P
Wix 51321
Wix 51512
WM. PENN WP2825
WORLDPARTS W27346
WORLDPARTS W27372
XSV OP42

Search oil filters


Matching oil filters on Ebay

Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalize ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more