FLEETGUARD LF655 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for FLEETGUARD LF655:

Brand Model
AC-Delco PF1164
AC-Delco PF1232
AC-Delco PF34
AC-Delco SEF
AL-FILTER AL44
AL-FILTER AL64
Alco Filters SP930
Alco Filters SP933
ALLCAR AP133
ALLOY ABH-2825
ALLOY ABH2825
AMSOIL ASF34
AP-LOCKHEED AP1020
AP-LOCKHEED AP3555
AP-LOCKHEED AP63000A
AP-LOCKHEED LK1020
AP-LOCKHEED LK1021
AP-LOCKHEED LK3555
AP-LOCKHEED LK3867
APCO APH963
ARCO A0F-42
ASAHI NO227
ATLAS F15
ATLAS M-47
ATLAS M47
ATLAS M58
ATLAS M65
AUTOEDGE AL2825
Autolite for Oil Filters AL2870A
AUTOPAR FE253
AUTOPRO 2034
AUTOWIZE A9
AWARD AOF-42
Baldwin B143
Baldwin B145
Beck/Arnley 041-8723
Beck/Arnley 041-8731
BIG A 2160
BIG A 844
BIG A 92034
BIG A 92346
BIG A 92364
BMW 11421266773
Bosch 451102002
Bosch 451103032
Bosch 72211
Bosch 8152H
Bosch 9450732900
Bosch 9457281520
Bosch 986452004
Bosch OF150
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-42
CAM2 C4457
Canadian Tire 17-1877-0
CARQUEST 85034
CARQUEST 85346
CARQUEST 85364
CASE-IH 1015367
CASE-IH V36774
CASITE CF213
CENEX CO287
Champion Laboratories PH227
Champion Laboratories PH227K
Champion Laboratories PH2825
Champion Laboratories PH2827
CITGO C4457
CLARK 6555779
CO-OP PL-42
CONOCO CN963B
CONTINENTA PC9661A
COOPERS Z518
COOPERS Z77
COOPERS Z858
COOPERS Z90
CROSLAND 2048
CROSLAND 371
CROSLAND 624
CROSLAND 642
CROSLAND 694
CRUISEMASTER 211
CYCLONE PM8
Daihatsu 1560000000000
DEFENSE DL2825
DELPHI FX1005
DELPHI FX1023
DELUXE 1342
DELUXE WD-287
DELUXE WD-342
DEUTSCH D601
DIAMOND FD8311
Donaldson LFP550227
Donaldson P550078
Donaldson P550227
Donaldson P779961
Donit 431055
DYNALIFE CN-2825
EVERGARD E64
FACET 2825
FARMLAND FER64
FIAAM FT4531A
FIAAM FT4747
FIAAM FT4825
FIAAM FT4899
FIAAM FT4909
FILCA FL64US
FILT FF351EC
FILT FF467EC
Filters Incorporated OF2825
FINN-FILTER FFUP423
FIRESTONE TF3682
FLAG C-2825
FLAG C-2870
FLAG C-3682
Fleetguard LF3599
Fleetguard LF42504
Fleetguard LF655
FLEETRITE LFR-8655
FLUXFILTER L2825
Flying F PH2870AAZ
Ford 140516040
Ford D0RY6731A
Ford DORY-6731-A
Ford E1NN-6714-BA
Ford E1NN-6714-BB
Ford E1NN6714BA
Ford E1PJ-6714-BA
Ford SBA140516110
Fram CH2872
Fram DG2825
Fram DG2870A
Fram PH2825
Fram PH2872
Fram PH2957
Fram PH3682
Fram PH963B
GEHL 600287
General Motors GM 25012652
General Motors GM 6437982
General Motors GM 94020402
GIESSE CLH420
GONHER GP38
GONHER GP38M
GOODYEAR 222-4507
GRAND PRIX PH2825
Grease Monkey GM10373
Grease Monkey GM2825
GREY FRIARS 908S
GREY FRIARS 911S
GREY FRIARS 970S
Group 7 V373
Group 7 V42
Group 7 V4457
Group 7 V64
GUARDIAN G051034
GUD Z119
GUD Z157
GUD Z185
GUD Z197
GUD Z36
GUD Z48
GUD Z84
GUD Z90L
GULF GF-211
GULF GF207
HARMO S847
HASTINGS 170A
HASTINGS 385A
HASTINGS LF134
HASTINGS LF213
HASTINGS LF238
HASTINGS LF385
HASTINGS LF387
HASTINGS P134
HASTINGS P142
HENGST H14W40
HUTCHEN SF64
IAPCO A-0261-007
IAPCO A-0290-001
IAPCO OF120
IAPCO OF62
IAPCO OF80
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1051
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1071
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1072
ISEKI 691000000000
Isuzu 9-13240-093
ITM 11-10000
ITM 11-10002
ITM 11-11301
ITM 11-11502
ITM 11-11503
ITM 11-11512
ITM 11-14505
ITM 111-0000
ITM 111-0002
ITM 111-1512
JIFFY LUBE HL2825
JIFFY LUBE JL2166
JIFFY LUBE JL42
K MART K-22
K MART K-32
KENDALL K7
KERR-McGEE KM-2825
KNECHT AW168
KNECHT AW169
KNECHT AW34
KNECHT AW47
KNECHT AW62
KNECHT OC79
KOHLER 277233
KRALINATOR L180
KRALINATOR L19
KRALINATOR L264S
KRALINATOR L57
KRALINATOR L73B
Kubota 1521332431
Kubota 7000032431
LAZORLITE L11-1015
LAZORLITE L11-1023
LAZORLITE L11-1210
LAZORLITE L11-1228
LEDERER LER64
LEE L-42FC
LEE LF-2825HP
LEE LF-42
LEE LF-42FC
LEE LF-42HP
LEE LF-64
LEE LF2827
LEE LF64
LUBER-FINER LFP201
LUBER-FINER LFP227
LUBER-FINER LK193N
LUBER-FINER PH227
LUBER-FINER PH2825
LUBER-FINER PH2827
LUBER-FINER PH561
Lucas Girling F6429
Lucas Girling F6473
Lucas Girling F6499
Lucas Girling F668
M-FILTER MH329P
Magneti Marelli 71760806
MAHLE OC109
MAHLE OC110
MAHLE OC120
MAHLE OC21
MAHLE OC49
Mann Filter ML 1012
Mann Filter W712/1
Mann Filter W7131
Mann Filter W718
Mann Filter W71913
Mann Filter W814/99
Mann Filter W818/81
Mann Filter W818/82
Mann Filter W822/99
MARATHON MO2825
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO2825
MASTE DK28
MASTE DK30
Master Parts PH-227K
Master Parts PH-2825
Mechanics Circle MOF 2825
MERCEDES-BENZ 1021840101
MERCEDES-BENZ 1021840201
MERCEDES-BENZ 1021840301
MERCEDES-BENZ A1021840101
MERCEDES-BENZ A1021840201
MERCEDES-BENZ A1021840301
MICRO F-2825
MICRO T1624
MICRO T3140
MIGHTY M42
MILEGUARD MO2825
MILEGUARD MO3600
MINIT LUBE PH2825
MOBIL L30042
MOBIL MO252
MOBIL MO4457
MOBIL MO64
MOPAR L-525
MOPAR L43
MOPAR L521
MOPAR L525
MOTORCRAFT EFL36
MOTORCRAFT FL 13-B
MOTORCRAFT FL 800
MOTORCRAFT FL-13A
MOTORCRAFT FL13A
MOTORCRAFT FL13B
MOTORCRAFT FL227
MOTORCRAFT FL801
MPA 2112
MPA 2412
NAPA 1034
NAPA 1345
NAPA 1346
NAPA 1364
NEM NE136
Nissan 15208-13210
Nissan 15208H1010
Nissan 15208H1011
Nissan 15208H8917
Nissan 1520910H00B
NKK 4ND104
OPEL 650353
OPEL 6696257
Orenstein-Koppel 1450105
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-1140
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-865
PACIFIC MFG PE-513
PACIFIC MFG PE611
Parts Plus PH561
PBR BC1093
PENNZOIL PZ27
PENNZOIL PZ35
PENNZOIL PZ8
PERRY PL290
PHILLIPS 66 PO373
PHILLIPS 66 PO64
POWER FLO SL20064
POWER FLO SL20252
POWER FLO SL24457
PRECISION TUNE OF-133
PRO/GAUGE PGO-64
PURFLUX LS188
PURFLUX LS451A
PURFLUX LS830
Purolator FCO373
Purolator FCO64
Purolator L20064
Purolator L24457
Purolator L24466
Purolator L30042
Purolator MF63000A
Purolator PC21
Purolator PC253
Purolator PER237
Purolator PER337
Purolator PER338
Purolator PER362
Purolator PER373
Purolator PER4457
Purolator PER4466
Purolator PER64
Purolator PER64M
Purolator TBO373
Quaker State QS2825
Quaker State QS2870A
Quaker State QS3682
QUALITY QF2825
RENAULT-AGRICULTURE 6005019752
ROKA 3115-10
ROKA 3115-12
Ryco Z197
Ryco Z62
SAVARA 92806117
SEARS 45175
SEARS 45202
SECURITY PH-2825
SELECT 500 L1034
SERIES 2 8108
SHELL L30042
SHELL S19
SHELL SH518
SHELL SH524
SOPARIS CAP449
SOPARIS CV382
SOPARIS CV426
SOPARIS CV438
SOPARIS CV450
STP S0227
STP S2870A
Subaru 42033-7110
Subaru 88074100
Subaru 88074110
Subaru 88087-4100
Subaru 88087-4110
Subaru 880874110
Subaru SOA250000
Subaru SOA250010
SUNOCO O-7
SUNOCO O5
TCI 00120-00006
TCI 15601-33010
TCI 15601-33020
TCM 2080101041
TECAFILTRES 9350618
TECALEMIT FB2066
TECALEMIT FB5312
TECALEMIT FB5313
TECFIL PS825
TECFIL PSL137
TENNANT 50353
TEXACO T19
TEXACO T25
TEXACO TFC500B
TEXACO TFC507
TEXACO TFC523
TEXACO TFC523B
TOWMOTOR 971428
Toyota 15601-22010
Toyota 15601-33010
Toyota 15601-33020
Toyota 15601-33021
Toyota 15601-76001-71
Toyota 1560133020
Toyota 2330044060
TRUST PH2825
UFI 2311700
UFI 2313002
UNI-PART GFE139
UNI-PART GFE149
UNOCAL PF825
Valeo 586071
VALUTEST 4796
VALUTEST V2034
VALVOLINE VO15
VALVOLINE VO33
VALVOLINE VO7
VERA 10-00058
VERA 10-00066
VERA 10-00082
VERA 10-00090
VERA 10-00983
VIC C102
VIC O102X
VIC O203X
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO-420K
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO416K
WAL-MART WFC-60
WALMI WS-2825
WARNER PH2825
WARNER PH561
WESTERN AUTO 74-5886-2
WESTERN AUTO 74-5906-8
WIPAC CA107
WIPAC CA120
Wix 23
Wix 321P
Wix 51034
Wix 51345
Wix 51364
Wix PC318P
Wix WL7143
WM. PENN WP-2825
WORLDPARTS W27304
WORLDPARTS W27305
WORLDPARTS W27309
WORLDPARTS W27346
XSV OP-42
XSV OP4457
XSV OP64

Search oil filters


Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalize ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more