POWER-FLO SL20064 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for POWER-FLO SL20064:

Brand Model
AC-Delco PF1164
AC-Delco PF1232
AC-Delco PF34
AC-Delco PF56
AC-Delco PF60
AC-Delco PF60CL
AC-Delco PF60FCL
AC-Delco UPF1232
ADVANCE MACHINE 480704
ALLIS-CHALMERS 207976908
ALLIS-CHALMERS 74942265
ALLOY ABH-2825
ALLOY ABH-963
AMSOIL ASF34
AMSOIL EAO38
ARCO A0F-42
ARCO A0F-64
ATLAS M-46
ATLAS M-47
ATLAS M-65
AUTO VALUE 1-2870A
AUTOEDGE AL2825
AUTOEDGE AL2870A
AUTOEDGE AL3682
Autolite for Oil Filters AL2870A
Autolite for Oil Filters AL3682
AUTOPAR FE166
AUTOPAR FE253
AUTOPRO 2034
AUTOPRO 2342
AUTOPRO 2361
AUTOWIZE A13
AUTOWIZE A9
AWARD AOF-42
AWARD AOF-64
Baldwin B113
Baldwin B143
Baldwin B178
Baldwin BT353
Beck/Arnley 041-0700
Beck/Arnley 041-8058
Beck/Arnley 041-8140
Beck/Arnley 041-8143
Beck/Arnley 041-8147
Beck/Arnley 041-8161
Beck/Arnley 041-8723
Beck/Arnley 041-8731
Beck/Arnley 041-8764
BIG A 92034
BIG A 92342
BIG A 92346
BIG A 92361
BIG A 92364
BIG A 92367
BLMI GFE-139
BMW 11 42 1 266 773
BMW 11 42 9 061 198
Bosch 3400
Bosch 3421
Bosch 72120
Bosch 72133
Bosch 72150
Bosch 72163
Bosch 72171
Bosch 72211
BRAVO B373
BRAVO B64
BRAVO BF252
BRAVO BF373
British Leyland GFE-139
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-213
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-42
CAM2 C252
CAM2 C4457
CAM2 C4466
Canadian Tire 17-1720-2
Canadian Tire 17-1853-6
Canadian Tire 17-1877-0
Canadian Tire 17-1883-4
CARCARE IOF2870
CARCARE IOF3682
CARCARE OF9083
CARQUEST 85034
CARQUEST 85342
CARQUEST 85346
CARQUEST 85361
CARQUEST 85364
CARQUEST 85367
CARQUEST B4457
CARQUEST BF252
CASITE CF213
CASITE CF280
CASITE CF3682
CASITE CF397
CASTROL CAS3682
CENEX CO2827
CENEX CO287
CENEX CO414
Champ PH227K
Champ PH2825
Champ PH2827
Champ PH2861
Champ PH2891
Champ PH561
CHAMPION OF09
CHAMPION OF17
CHRYSLER 3232126
CHRYSLER 3250334
CHRYSLER 5203217
CHRYSLER 72674028
CHRYSLER 8127168
CHRYSLER J3232126
CHRYSLER J3250334
CHRYSLER J8127168
CITGO C252
CITGO C4457
CLARK 6511793
CLARK 6512491
CLARK 6555779
CO-OP PL-13
CO-OP PL-42
CO-OP PL-493
CROSLAND 371
CROSLAND 529/1
CROSLAND 624
CROSLAND 652
CRUISEMASTER 207
CRUISEMASTER 211
CRUISEMASTER 219
DEFENSE DL2825
DEFENSE DL2870A
DEFENSE DL3682
DELPHI FX1005
DELPHI FX1020
DELPHI FX1023
DELUXE WD-287
DELUXE WD-290
DELUXE WD-342
DELUXE WD-414
DENSO 150-1007
DEUTSCH D489
DEUTSCH D491
DEUTSCH D601
DEUTSCH D603
DEUTZ 01172346
DEUTZ 1172346
DEUTZ 1174417
Donaldson P550078
Donaldson P550227
Donaldson P550711
DYNALIFE CN-2825
DYNALIFE CN-2870
DYNALIFE CN-963B
EATON 103144
Econo Lube L10373
Econo Lube L20252
Econo Lube PH-2827
EVERGARD E252
EVERGARD E4457
EVERGARD E64
FACET 2825
FACET 3870
FIAAM FT4760
FIAAM FT4909
Filters Incorporated OF2825
Filters Incorporated OF2870
Filters Incorporated OF2957
Filters Incorporated OF3682
FIRESTONE TF-3682
FIRESTONE TF-3870
FIRESTONE TF-4466
FIRESTONE TF3682
FIRESTONE TF3870
FLAG C-2825
FLAG C-2870
FLAG C-3682
Fleetguard HF35308
Fleetguard LF16222
Fleetguard LF3434
Fleetguard LF3499
Fleetguard LF3550
Fleetguard LF3568
Fleetguard LF3599
Fleetguard LF3708
Fleetguard LF42504
Fleetguard LF655
Fleetguard LF785
FLEETRITE LFR-83434
FLEETRITE LFR-8655
FLEETRITE LFR-8781
FLEETRITE LFR-8785
Flying F PH2870AAZ
Flying F PH3682AZ
Ford 140516040
Ford 2735E-6714-B
Ford 691M-6714A/A
Ford 77BM-6714-AA
Ford 77BM-6714-C1A
Ford D0RY-6731-A
Ford D1PJ-6714-AA
Ford D1PZ-6731-A
Ford DORY-6731-A
Ford E1NN-6714-BA
Ford E1NN-6714-BB
Ford E1NN-6731-BA
Ford E1PJ-6714-BA
Ford F3XY-6731-A
Ford SBA140516110
Fram PH2825
Fram PH2870A
Fram PH3682
GEHL 078852
GENERAC 0709390126
General Motors GM 19160691
General Motors GM 19160694
General Motors GM 25012652
General Motors GM 6437982
General Motors GM 7984225
General Motors GM 94020402
GONHER GP28
GONHER GP28M
GONHER GP3682
GONHER GP38
GONHER GP38M
GOODYEAR 222-4507
GOODYEAR 222-4509
GOODYEAR 222-4515
GOODYEAR L3682
GOODYEAR L3870
GRAND PRIX PH227K
GRAND PRIX PH2825
GRAND PRIX PH2827
GRAND PRIX PH2861
GRAND PRIX PH2891
GRAND PRIX PH561
GRAVELY 047195
Grease Monkey GM10373
Grease Monkey GM20252
Grease Monkey GM2825
Grease Monkey GM3682
Grease Monkey GM3870
Group 7 V4457
Group 7 V64
GUD Z35
GUD Z36
GUD Z48
GUD Z77
GUD Z84
GUD Z88
GULF GF-207
GULF GF-211
HASTINGS LF134
HASTINGS LF213
HASTINGS LF238
HASTINGS LF280
HASTINGS LF385
HASTINGS LF387
HASTINGS LF397
HASTINGS LF493
HAVOLINE TFC-518
HAVOLINE TFC-524
HUTCHEN SF-213
HUTCHEN SF64
HYDRA-MAC 4209-146
IAPCO A-0201-006
IAPCO A-0206-001
IAPCO A-0210-004
IAPCO A-0220-005
IAPCO A-0261-007
IAPCO A-0265-002
IAPCO A-0265-007
IAPCO A-0271-001
IAPCO A-0290-001
IAPCO OF10
IAPCO OF120
IAPCO OF60
IAPCO OF62
IAPCO OF71
IAPCO OF75
IAPCO OF80
IAPCO OF90
IHC-NAVISTAR 1972202C1
INGERSOLL-RAND 59489583
INGERSOLL-RAND 92793223
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1003
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1007
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1051
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1071
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1072
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1096
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1100
IPD 10133
IPD 10373
IPD 12013
Isuzu 9-13240-093
ITM 11-10000
ITM 11-10002
ITM 11-10503
ITM 11-11301
ITM 11-11502
ITM 11-11503
ITM 11-11512
ITM 11-12101
ITM 11-12302
ITM 11-13300
ITM 11-14029
ITM 11-14505
ITM 11-19802
ITM 111-0000
ITM 111-0002
ITM 111-1512
ITM 111-2101
ITM 111-2302
ITM 111-3300
ITM 111-9802
JCB (J.C Bamford) 02/301217
JCB (J.C Bamford) 2/630795A
JIFFY LUBE HL2825
JIFFY LUBE HL2870A
JIFFY LUBE HL3682
JIFFY LUBE JL2166
JIFFY LUBE JL252
JIFFY LUBE JL373
JIFFY LUBE JL42
JIFFY LUBE JL4457
JIFFY LUBE JL4466
JIFFY LUBE JL64
JIFFY LUBE L20252
JIFFY LUBE L20373
JIFFY LUBE L24466
John Deere GG17016722
K & N HP-2005
K & N HP-2008
K MART K-22
K MART K-26
K MART K-32
K MART MP-26
K MART MP-32
KENDALL K16
KENDALL K24
KENDALL K7
KERR-McGEE KM-2825
KERR-McGEE KM-2870
KNECHT AW29
KNECHT AW3
KNECHT AW34
KNECHT FO-319
Komatsu 15208-01B02
Komatsu 15208-H8911
Komatsu 15208-H8920
Komatsu 37Z-02-0F201L
Komatsu 37Z-02-OF201
KRALINATOR L10
KRALINATOR L267
KRALINATOR L57
KRALINATOR L73B
Kubota 15152-32091
Kubota 15212-32431
Kubota 15213-3209
Kubota 15213-32091
Kubota 15213-32431
Kubota 66021-36060
Kubota 66021-36061
Kubota 70000-32431
LAZORLITE L11-1015
LAZORLITE L11-1023
LAZORLITE L11-1210
LAZORLITE L11-1228
LAZORLITE L11-1279
LEE L-42FC
LEE LF-213
LEE LF-213FC
LEE LF-213HP
LEE LF-2825HP
LEE LF-2827
LEE LF-2827HP
LEE LF-2861
LEE LF-2861HP
LEE LF-42
LEE LF-42FC
LEE LF-42HP
LEE LF-64
LOMBARDINI 276217536
LPM 1350-9987
LUBER-FINER LFP201
LUBER-FINER LFP227
LUBER-FINER LK193N
LUBER-FINER PH2825
LUBER-FINER PH2827
LUBER-FINER PH2861
LUBER-FINER PH2891
LUBER-FINER PH561
Lucas Girling F334
Lucas Girling F3752
Lucas Girling F441
Lucas Girling F5578
Lucas Girling F6429
Lucas Girling F6457
Lucas Girling F6473
Lucas Girling F6499
Lucas Girling F6572
Lucas Girling F6584
Lucas Girling F6617
Lucas Girling F6623
Lucas Girling F664
Lucas Girling F668
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00033
Mann Filter ML 1012
Mann Filter ML 1024
Mann Filter W 719/30
Mann Filter W7.18O
Mann Filter W7.19/40
Mann Filter W712
Mann Filter W712/1
Mann Filter W713/4
Mann Filter W718
Mann Filter W719/15
Mann Filter W719/4
Mann Filter W719/5
Mann Filter W814/99
Mann Filter W818/81
Mann Filter W818/82
Mann Filter W818/98
Mann Filter W822/99
Mann Filter W9.20/19O
MARATHON MO2825
MARATHON MO561
MARATHON PH2861
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO2825
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO561
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU PH2861
MASSEY-FERGUSON 13280185-M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3280185-M91
Master Parts PH-227
Master Parts PH-227K
Master Parts PH-2825
Master Parts PH-2827
Master Parts PH-2861
Master Parts PH-561
Mechanics Circle MOF 2825
Mechanics Circle MOF 2870A
Mechanics Circle MOF 3682
MICRO F-213
MICRO F-2825
MICROGARD MGL2870A
MICROGARD MGL3682
MIGHTY M2870
MIGHTY M3682
MIGHTY M42
MIGHTY M4466
MILEGUARD MO2825
MILEGUARD MO2870A
MILEGUARD MO3600
MILEGUARD MO3682
MINIT LUBE PH2816
MINIT LUBE PH2825
MINIT LUBE PH3682
MINIT LUBE PH561
Mitsubishi J3232126
Mitsubishi J3250334
Mitsubishi N152H1010
MOBIL L30042
MOBIL M1-205
MOBIL M1-208
MOBIL MO252
MOBIL MO4457
MOBIL MO64
MOPAR L-319
MOPAR L-323
MOPAR L-43
MOPAR L-525
MOPAR L-529
MOPAR L-531
Motor Trend ML2870A
Motor Trend ML3682
MOTORCRAFT FL 13-B
MOTORCRAFT FL 401
MOTORCRAFT FL 800
MOTORCRAFT FL 839
MOTORCRAFT FL-13A
MPA 2011
MPA 2112
MPA 2412
MPA 4011
NAPA 1034
NAPA 1342
NAPA 1346
NAPA 1361
NAPA 1364
NAPA 1367
NAPA 1393
Nissan 15208-13210
Nissan 15208-55Y00
Nissan 15208-60U00
Nissan 15208-60U01
Nissan 15208-H1010
Nissan 15208-H1011
Nissan 15208-H8901
Nissan 15208-H8903
Nissan 15208-H8911
Nissan 15208-H8916
Nissan 15208-H8917
Nissan 15208-H8994
NSU 512-07-00-509
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-1055
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-1065
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-1140
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-250
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-845
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-865
OWATONNA 425-32693
Parts Master 61088
Parts Master 61342
Parts Master 61361
Parts Master 61393
Parts Plus PH2827
Parts Plus PH561
PENNZOIL PZ-12
PENNZOIL PZ-27
PERFORMAX PO-12
PERFORMAX PO-27
PHILLIPS 66 PO1361
PHILLIPS 66 PO213
PHILLIPS 66 PO373
PHILLIPS 66 PO64
PMC PE-513
POWER FLO SL20064
POWER FLO SL20252
POWER FLO SL24457
PRECISION TUNE OF-108
PRECISION TUNE OF-123
PRECISION TUNE OF-133
PRO-TEC 136
PRO-TEC 150
PRO/GAUGE PGO-252
PRO/GAUGE PGO-4457
PRO/GAUGE PGO-64
PROMATCH 971450
PROMATCH 973356
PROMOTIVE PH252
PROMOTIVE PH4457
PRONTO PO-2870A
PRONTO PO-3682
PURFLUX LS115
PURFLUX LS451A
Purolator L20064
Purolator L20252
Purolator L24457
Purolator L30042
Quaker State QS2825
Quaker State QS2870A
Quaker State QS3682
QUALITY QF213
QUALITY QF2825
ROCKHILL 61342
ROCKHILL 61361
ROKA 1115-10
ROKA 3115-10
ROKA 3115-12
RUGGERINI 175-22
SAFETY KLEEN 154
SEARS 45175
SEARS 45187
SEARS 45197
SEARS 45202
SECURITY PH-2825
SECURITY SO-2861
SECURITY SO-373
SELECT 500 L1034
SELECT 500 L1342
SERIES 2 8108
SERVICE 1 OF252
SERVICE 1 OF4457
SERVICE PRO M252
SERVICE PRO M4457
SHELL L30042
SHELL SH518
SHELL SH524
SHELL SH533
SIEG OS2870A
SIEG OS3682
SIERRA 18-7925
SILVERLINE 21342
SILVERLINE 21361
STP S2827
STP S2870A
Subaru 15208-AA000
Subaru 15208-AA001
Subaru 42033-7110
Subaru 88087-4100
Subaru 88087-4110
Subaru SOA250000
Subaru SOA250010
Subaru SOA5165100
SUNOCO O-16
SUNOCO O-24
SUNOCO O-26
SUNOCO O-5
SUNOCO O-7
SUPERTECH ST3682
T.J. FILTERS FB-2066
TARGET SF227K
TARGET SF2827
TCI 00120-00006
TCI 15601-33010
TCI 15601-33020
TECALEMIT FB-2066
Toyota 15601-22010
Toyota 15601-33010
Toyota 15601-33020
Toyota 15601-33021
Toyota 15601-76001-71
TRUST PH2825
TRUST PH2827
TRUST PH2861
TRUST PH561
UNIVERSAL 298852
UNOCAL PF1128
UNOCAL PF227
UNOCAL PF2815
UNOCAL PF561
UNOCAL PF825
VALUTEST 4796
VALUTEST 4844
VALUTEST V2034
VALUTEST V2342
VALVOLINE VO15
VALVOLINE VO33
VALVOLINE VO43
VALVOLINE VO7
VERA 10-00025
VERA 10-00058
VERA 10-00066
VERA 10-00082
VERA 10-00090
VERA 10-00108
VERA 10-00389
VERA 10-00983
VERA 10-01147
VERA 10-01568
VERA 10-50389
VERA 10-50983
VM 4-115-064
Volvo 1526188
Volvo 2904941
Volvo 3608012-5
VW Group 034 115 561A
VW Group 035 115 561
VW Group 037 115 561
VW Group 056 115 561
VW Group 056 115 561A
VW Group 056 115 561B
VW Group 056 115 561C
VW Group 056 115 561G
VW Group 059 115 561A
VW Group 059 115 561B
VW Group 059 115 561C
VW Group 06A 115 561
VW Group 06A 115 561B
VW Group 070 115 561
VW Group 931 107 701 00
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO-230K
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO-420K
WAL-MART WFC-60
WAL-MART WFC-70
WALMI WS-2825
WALMI WS-2870
WALMI WS-3682
WARNER PH227
WARNER PH2820A
WARNER PH2825
WARNER PH2827
WARNER PH2861
WARNER PH561
WAYNE 660296
WESTERBEKE 21235
WESTERN AUTO 74-5883-9
WESTERN AUTO 74-5886-2
WESTERN AUTO 74-5906-8
WESTERN AUTO 74-5913-4
Wix 51034
Wix 51342
Wix 51346
Wix 51361
Wix 51364
Wix 51367
Wix 51393
WM. PENN WP-2825
WM. PENN WP-2870A
XSV OP-42
XSV OP-64

Search oil filters


Convert oil filter