BALDWIN B143 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for BALDWIN B143:

Brand Model
AC-Delco PF1164
AC-Delco PF1232
AC-Delco PF34
AC-Delco SEF
AEC-WHITLOCK NO227
AL-FILTER AL44
AL-FILTER AL64
Alco Filters SP894
Alco Filters SP933
ALLCAR AP133
ALLOY ABH-2825
AMERICAN-PARTS 2160
AMERICAN-PARTS 92318
AMSOIL ASF34
AMSOIL SDF34
AP-LOCKHEED AP1020
AP-LOCKHEED AP3555
AP-LOCKHEED AP63000A
AP-LOCKHEED LK3555
APCO APH963
ARCO A0F-42
ASAHI 124K
ASAHI NO215
ATLAS M-47
AUTOEDGE AL2825
Autolite for Oil Filters AL2870A
AUTOPAR FE253
AUTOPRO 2034
AUTOWIZE A9
AWARD AOF-42
Baldwin B143
Beck/Arnley 041-8723
Beck/Arnley 041-8731
Beck/Arnley 410726
Beck/Arnley 418093
BIG A 92034
BIG A 92346
BIG A 92364
Bosch 451103032
Bosch 72211
Bosch 8152H
Bosch 9450732900
Bosch 9457281520
Bosch 986452004
Bosch OF150
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-42
CAM2 C4457
Canadian Tire 17-1877-0
CARQUEST 85034
CARQUEST 85346
CARQUEST 85364
CASE-IH 1015367
CASE-IH V36774
CASITE CF213
CENEX CO287
Champion Laboratories PH227K
Champion Laboratories PH2825
CITGO C4457
CLARK 6555779
CO-OP PL-42
Comline EOF053
CONTINENTAL PC9661A
COOPERS LSF5112
COOPERS Z518
COOPERS Z84
COOPERS Z858
COOPERS Z90
CROSLAND 2048
CROSLAND 624
CRUISEMASTER 211
Daihatsu 1560133020000
Daihatsu 1560187105000
DEFENSE DL2825
DELPHI FX1005
DELPHI FX1023
DELUXE WD-287
DELUXE WD-342
DEUTSCH D481
DEUTSCH D601
DIAMOND FD8311
Donaldson P550078
Donaldson P550227
Donaldson P779961
Donit 431055
DYNALIFE CN-2825
EVERGARD E64
Exxel 14640070
Exxel OIL070
FACET 2825
FARMLAND FER64
FEDERATED LF238F
FIAAM FT4531A
FIAAM FT4825
FIAAM FT4899
FIAAM FT4909
FILCA FL64US
FILT FF351EC
FILTER-CONTROL FCL7340
Filters Incorporated OF2825
FINN-FILTER FFUP423
FIRESTONE TF3682
FLAG C-2825
FLAG C-2870
FLAG C-3682
Fleetguard LF3499
Fleetguard LF3599
Fleetguard LF42504
Fleetguard LF655
FLEETRITE LFR-8655
FLEETRITE LFR83599
FLUXFILTER L2825
Flying F PH2870AAZ
Ford 140516040
Ford DORY-6731-A
Ford E1NN-6714-BA
Ford E1NN-6714-BB
Ford E1PJ-6714-BA
Ford SBA140516110
Fram CH2872
Fram PH2825
Fram PH2825A
Fram PH2886
FUJI FPS109
General Motors GM 25012652
General Motors GM 6437982
General Motors GM 94020402
GONHER GP38
GONHER GP38M
GOODYEAR 222-4507
GRAINGER 2KZX5
GRAINGER 2XWE8
GRAND PRIX PH2825
Grease Monkey GM10373
Grease Monkey GM2825
Group 7 V64
GUD Z101
GUD Z185
GUD Z48
GUD Z84
GUD Z90L
GULF GF-211
HARMO S847
HASTINGS LF134
HASTINGS LF213
HASTINGS LF238
HASTINGS LF385
HASTINGS LF387
HENGST H11W
HIGHFIL TH76115
HUTCHEN SF64
IAPCO A-0261-007
IAPCO A-0290-001
IAPCO OF120
IAPCO OF62
IAPCO OF80
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1051
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1071
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1072
Isuzu 9-13240-093
ITM 11-10000
ITM 11-10002
ITM 11-11301
ITM 11-11502
ITM 11-11503
ITM 11-11512
ITM 11-14505
ITM 111-0000
ITM 111-0002
ITM 111-1512
JIFFY LUBE HL2825
JIFFY LUBE JL2166
JIFFY LUBE JL42
K MART K-22
K MART K-32
KALMAR 138402
KENDALL K7
KERR-McGEE KM-2825
KMC KMC102
KNECHT AW116
KNECHT AW34
KNECHT AW47
KNECHT FO319
Komatsu 37Z02OF201
KRALINATOR L57
KRALINATOR L73B
LAZORLITE L11-1015
LAZORLITE L11-1023
LAZORLITE L11-1210
LAZORLITE L11-1228
LEDERER LER64
LEE L-42FC
LEE LF-2825HP
LEE LF-42
LEE LF-42FC
LEE LF-42HP
LEE LF-64
LUBER-FINER LFP201
LUBER-FINER LK193N
LUBER-FINER PH227
LUBER-FINER PH2825
LUBER-FINER PH561
Lucas Girling F6429
Lucas Girling F6473
Lucas Girling F6499
Lucas Girling F668
M-FILTER MH329P
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00033
MAHLE OC120
Mann Filter ML 1012
Mann Filter W712/1
Mann Filter W718
Mann Filter W719/4
Mann Filter W71913
Mann Filter W814/99
Mann Filter W818/81
Mann Filter W818/82
Mann Filter W822/99
MARATHON MO2825
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO2825
MASTE DK28
MASTE DK30
Master Parts PH-227K
Master Parts PH-2825
Mechanics Circle MOF 2825
MELROE 6555779
MICRO F-2825
MICRO T1624
MIGHTY M42
MILEGUARD MO2825
MILEGUARD MO3600
MILEGUARD MO4681
MINIT LUBE PH2825
MOBIL L30042
MOBIL MO252
MOBIL MO4457
MOBIL MO64
MOPAR L-525
MOTORCRAFT EFL36
MOTORCRAFT FL 13-B
MOTORCRAFT FL 800
MOTORCRAFT FL-13A
MOTORCRAFT FL13B
MOTORCRAFT FL227
MPA 2112
MPA 2412
NAPA 1034
NAPA 1346
NAPA 1364
NAPA 91034
NATIONAL-STOCK-NUMBER 4430014413707
NEM NE136
NIPPON T3140
Nissan 15208-13210
Nissan 15208H1010
Nissan 15208H1011
Nissan 1520910H00
Nissan 1520910H00B
NKK 4ND104
OPEL 650353
OPEL 6696257
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-1140
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-865
PACIFIC MFG PE-513
PACIFIC MFG PE611
Parts Plus PH561
PBR BC1093
PERRY PL290
PHILLIPS 66 PO373
PHILLIPS 66 PO64
POWER FLO SL20064
POWER FLO SL20252
POWER FLO SL24457
PRECISION TUNE OF-133
PREMIER-PRODUCTS 249999026
PRO/GAUGE PGO-64
PURFLUX LS451A
Purolator L20064
Purolator L30042
Purolator PC233
Purolator PER237
Purolator PER64M
Purolator TBO373
Quaker State QS2825
Quaker State QS2870A
Quaker State QS3682
QUALITY QF2825
ROKA 3115-10
ROKA 3115-12
Ryco Z68
Sakura C1801
Sakura C1921
SAVARA 92806117
SEARS 45175
SEARS 45202
SECURITY PH-2825
SELECT 500 L1034
SERIES 2 8108
SF-FILTER SP4042
SHELL L30042
SHELL S19
SHELL SH518
SHELL SH524
SOPARIS CAP449
SOPARIS CV382
SOPARIS CV438
SOPARIS CV450
STP S2870A
Subaru 42033-7110
Subaru 88087-4100
Subaru 88087-4110
Subaru SOA250000
Subaru SOA250010
SUNOCO O-7
TCI 00120-00006
TCI 15601-33010
TCI 15601-33020
TECFIL PSL137
TECNOCAR R93
TENNANT 50353
TOWMOTOR 971428
Toyota 1540000808G
Toyota 15601-22010
Toyota 15601-33010
Toyota 15601-33020
Toyota 15601-33021
Toyota 15601-76001-71
Toyota 1560133020
Toyota 1560133021
Toyota TO202
TRUST PH2825
UFI 2311700
UFI 2313002
UNI-PART GFE149
UNISOURCE 304423012
UNOCAL PF825
VALUTEST 4796
VALUTEST V2034
VALVOLINE VO15
VALVOLINE VO7
VERA 10-00058
VERA 10-00066
VERA 10-00082
VERA 10-00090
VERA 10-00983
VIC O102X
VIC O203X
WAKO LO416K
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO-420K
WAL-MART WFC-60
WALMI WS-2825
WARNER PH2825
WARNER PH561
WESTERN AUTO 74-5886-2
WESTERN AUTO 74-5906-8
WIPAC CA107
WIPAC CA120
Wix 321P
Wix 51034
Wix 51364
Wix PC317P
Wix WL7111
Wix WL7132
WM. PENN WP-2825
WORLDPARTS W27304
WORLDPARTS W27305
WORLDPARTS W27309
XSV OP-42

Search oil filters


Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalize ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more