HASTINGS LF134 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for HASTINGS LF134:

Brand Model
AC-Delco PF1164
AC-Delco PF1232
AC-Delco PF1788
AC-Delco PF34
AC-Delco PF56
AC-Delco PF60
AC-Delco PF60CL
AC-Delco PF60FCL
AC-Delco PFL400A
AC-Delco PFL400ACL
AC-Delco PFL400AFCL
ADVANCE MACHINE 480704
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-LF3339
ALLIS-CHALMERS 207976908
ALLOY ABH-2825
ALLOY ABH-963
AMSOIL ASF34
AMSOIL EAO34
ARCO A0F-42
ARCO A0F-64
ATLAS F-18
ATLAS M-46
ATLAS M-47
AUTO VALUE 1-2870A
AUTO VALUE 1-3600
AUTOEDGE AL2825
AUTOEDGE AL2870A
AUTOEDGE AL3600
Autolite for Oil Filters AL2870A
Autolite for Oil Filters AL3600
AUTOPAR FE166
AUTOPAR FE215
AUTOPAR FE253
AUTOPRO 2034
AUTOPRO 2342
AUTOPRO 2516
AUTOWIZE A13
AUTOWIZE A16
AUTOWIZE A9
AWARD AOF-195
AWARD AOF-42
AWARD AOF-64
Baldwin B143
Baldwin B178
Baldwin B243
Baldwin BT353
Beck/Arnley 041-8058
Beck/Arnley 041-8095
Beck/Arnley 041-8140
Beck/Arnley 041-8143
Beck/Arnley 041-8147
Beck/Arnley 041-8161
Beck/Arnley 041-8723
Beck/Arnley 041-8731
Beck/Arnley 041-8764
BIG A 92034
BIG A 92214
BIG A 92342
BIG A 92346
BIG A 92364
BIG A 92516
BIG A 92762
BIG A 92764
BLMI GFE-139
BMW 11 42 1 266 773
BMW 11 42 9 061 198
BOLENS 277233
Bosch 3421
Bosch 3422
Bosch 72143
Bosch 72150
Bosch 72163
Bosch 72171
Bosch 72211
BRAVO B195
BRAVO B64
BRAVO BF252
British Leyland GFE-139
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-213
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-42
CAM2 C195
CAM2 C252
CAM2 C4457
CAM2 C4466
Canadian Tire 17-17881-8
Canadian Tire 17-1853-6
Canadian Tire 17-1877-0
CARCARE IOF2870
CARCARE IOF3600
CARCARE OF9083
CARQUEST 84301
CARQUEST 85034
CARQUEST 85214
CARQUEST 85342
CARQUEST 85346
CARQUEST 85364
CARQUEST 85516
CARQUEST 85762
CARQUEST 85764
CARQUEST B195
CARQUEST BF252
CASITE CF213
CASITE CF280
CASTROL CAS3600
CATERPILLAR 3I-1174
CENEX CO287
CENEX CO4000
CENEX CO414
CHAMPION OF09
CHAMPION OF11
Champion Laboratories PH227K
Champion Laboratories PH2825
Champion Laboratories PH2861
Champion Laboratories PH2891
Champion Laboratories PH400
Champion Laboratories PH561
Champion Laboratories PH7024
CHRYSLER 0471452AA
CHRYSLER 3232126
CHRYSLER 3250334
CHRYSLER 4781452AA
CHRYSLER 4781452BB
CHRYSLER 5203217
CHRYSLER 72674028
CHRYSLER 8127168
CHRYSLER J3232126
CHRYSLER J3250334
CHRYSLER J8127168
CITGO C195
CITGO C252
CITGO C4457
CLARK 6511793
CLARK 6512491
CLARK 6555779
CO-OP PL-13
CO-OP PL-42
CO-OP PL-493
CROSLAND 371
CROSLAND 529/1
CROSLAND 624
CROSLAND 652
CRUISEMASTER 207
CRUISEMASTER 211
CRUISEMASTER 219
CRUISEMASTER 223
DEFENSE DL2825
DEFENSE DL2870A
DEFENSE DL3600
DELPHI FX1005
DELPHI FX1020
DELPHI FX1022
DELPHI FX1023
DELUXE WD-287
DELUXE WD-290
DELUXE WD-342
DELUXE WD-414
DEUTSCH D485
DEUTSCH D489
DEUTSCH D601
DEUTSCH D603
DEUTZ 01172346
DEUTZ 1172346
DEUTZ 1174417
DITCH-WITCH 155-938
Donaldson P550078
Donaldson P550227
Donaldson P550400
Donaldson P554770
DYNALIFE CN-2825
DYNALIFE CN-2870
DYNALIFE CN-400
DYNALIFE CN-963B
Econo Lube L20195
Econo Lube L20252
EVERGARD E195
EVERGARD E252
EVERGARD E64
EXCEL INDUSTRIES 044693
EXCEL INDUSTRIES 277233
FACET 2825
FACET 3870
FACET 400
FIAAM FT4760
FIAAM FT4909
Filters Incorporated OF2825
Filters Incorporated OF2870
Filters Incorporated OF2957
Filters Incorporated OF3600
FIRESTONE TF-3870
FIRESTONE TF-400
FIRESTONE TF-4466
FIRESTONE TF3682
FIRESTONE TF3870
FIRESTONE TF400
FLAG C-2825
FLAG C-2870
FLAG C-3600
FLAG C-3682
Fleetguard LF16212
Fleetguard LF3339
Fleetguard LF3499
Fleetguard LF3568
Fleetguard LF3599
Fleetguard LF42504
Fleetguard LF655
Fleetguard LF785
FLEETRITE LFR-83339
FLEETRITE LFR-8655
FLEETRITE LFR-8785
Flying F PH2870AAZ
Flying F PH3600AZ
Ford 140516040
Ford 2735E-6714-B
Ford 691M-6714A/A
Ford 77BM-6714-AA
Ford 77BM-6714-C1A
Ford D0RY-6731-A
Ford D1PJ-6714-AA
Ford D1PZ-6731-A
Ford DORY-6731-A
Ford E1EE-6714-AA
Ford E1FZ-6731-A
Ford E1NN-6714-BA
Ford E1NN-6714-BB
Ford E1PJ-6714-BA
Ford E4FZ-6731-A
Ford E4FZ-6731-AB
Ford FL 400
Ford SBA140516110
Fram PH2825
Fram PH2870A
Fram PH3600
Fram PH6068
GEHL 078852
GEHL 083715
GEHL 600287
General Motors GM 19160691
General Motors GM 19160692
General Motors GM 19160694
General Motors GM 19160695
General Motors GM 25012652
General Motors GM 6437982
General Motors GM 710319
General Motors GM 7984225
General Motors GM 94020402
GONHER GP28
GONHER GP28M
GONHER GP3600
GONHER GP38
GONHER GP38M
GOODYEAR 222-4507
GOODYEAR 222-4509
GOODYEAR 222-4515
GOODYEAR 222-4520
GOODYEAR L3870
GOODYEAR L400
GRAND PRIX PH2825
GRAND PRIX PH2861
GRAND PRIX PH2891
GRAND PRIX PH400
GRAND PRIX PH561
GRAVELY 046602
Grease Monkey GM10373
Grease Monkey GM20195
Grease Monkey GM20252
Grease Monkey GM2825
Grease Monkey GM3870
Grease Monkey GM400
Group 7 V195
Group 7 V64
GUD Z35
GUD Z36
GUD Z48
GUD Z77
GUD Z84
GUD Z88
GULF GF-207
GULF GF-211
GULF GF-223
HARLEY-DAVIDSON 63813-90
HASTINGS LF134
HASTINGS LF135
HASTINGS LF213
HASTINGS LF238
HASTINGS LF280
HASTINGS LF385
HASTINGS LF387
HASTINGS LF493
HASTINGS LF580
HAVOLINE T-28
HAVOLINE TFC-518
HUTCHEN SF-213
HUTCHEN SF64
HYDRA-MAC 4209-146
IAPCO A-0201-001
IAPCO A-0201-006
IAPCO A-0206-001
IAPCO A-0210-004
IAPCO A-0261-007
IAPCO A-0265-002
IAPCO A-0265-007
IAPCO A-0271-001
IAPCO A-0290-001
IAPCO OF10
IAPCO OF120
IAPCO OF62
IAPCO OF71
IAPCO OF75
IAPCO OF80
IAPCO OF90
INGERSOLL-RAND 59489583
INGERSOLL-RAND 92793223
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1003
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1007
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1051
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1071
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1072
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1087
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1096
IPD 10133
IPD 12013
Isuzu 9-13240-093
ITM 11-10000
ITM 11-10002
ITM 11-10503
ITM 11-11301
ITM 11-11502
ITM 11-11503
ITM 11-11512
ITM 11-12101
ITM 11-12302
ITM 11-13300
ITM 11-14029
ITM 11-14505
ITM 11-17801
ITM 11-19802
ITM 111-0000
ITM 111-0002
ITM 111-1512
ITM 111-2101
ITM 111-2302
ITM 111-3300
ITM 111-7801
ITM 111-9802
JAGUAR XR815347
JAGUAR XR817215
JAGUAR XR823395
JAGUAR XR83332
JAGUAR XR8E6714AB
JCB (J.C Bamford) 02/301217
JCB (J.C Bamford) 2/630795A
JIFFY LUBE HL2825
JIFFY LUBE HL2870A
JIFFY LUBE HL3600
JIFFY LUBE JL195
JIFFY LUBE JL2166
JIFFY LUBE JL252
JIFFY LUBE JL42
JIFFY LUBE JL4466
JIFFY LUBE JL64
JIFFY LUBE L20195
JIFFY LUBE L20252
JIFFY LUBE L24466
John Deere AM34770
John Deere HE1220323
John Deere HE1220445
John Deere TY15591
K & N HP-2005
K & N HP-2009
K MART K-14
K MART K-22
K MART K-26
K MART K-32
K MART MP-14
K MART MP-26
KENDALL K11
KENDALL K16
KENDALL K7
KERR-McGEE KM-2825
KERR-McGEE KM-2870
KNECHT AW29
KNECHT AW3
KNECHT AW34
KNECHT FO-319
KOHLER 277233
KRALINATOR L10
KRALINATOR L109
KRALINATOR L180
KRALINATOR L57
KRALINATOR L73B
Kubota 15152-32091
Kubota 15212-32431
Kubota 15213-3209
Kubota 15213-32091
Kubota 15213-32431
Kubota 70000-32431
LAZORLITE L11-1015
LAZORLITE L11-1023
LAZORLITE L11-1210
LAZORLITE L11-1228
LEE L-42FC
LEE LF-213
LEE LF-213FC
LEE LF-213HP
LEE LF-2825HP
LEE LF-2861
LEE LF-2861HP
LEE LF-400
LEE LF-400HP
LEE LF-42
LEE LF-42FC
LEE LF-42HP
LEE LF-64
LOMBARDINI 276217536
LPM 1350-5764
LUBER-FINER LFP201
LUBER-FINER LFP227
LUBER-FINER LK193N
LUBER-FINER PH28
LUBER-FINER PH2825
LUBER-FINER PH2861
LUBER-FINER PH2891
LUBER-FINER PH400
LUBER-FINER PH561
LUBER-FINER PH7024
Lucas Girling F334
Lucas Girling F3752
Lucas Girling F441
Lucas Girling F5578
Lucas Girling F6202
Lucas Girling F6429
Lucas Girling F6457
Lucas Girling F6473
Lucas Girling F6499
Lucas Girling F6567
Lucas Girling F6572
Lucas Girling F6617
Lucas Girling F664
Lucas Girling F668
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00001
Mann Filter ML 1005
Mann Filter ML 1012
Mann Filter W 719/30
Mann Filter W7.18O
Mann Filter W7.19/40
Mann Filter W712
Mann Filter W712/1
Mann Filter W718
Mann Filter W719/12
Mann Filter W719/14
Mann Filter W719/15
Mann Filter W719/4
Mann Filter W719/5
Mann Filter W814/99
Mann Filter W818/2
Mann Filter W818/81
Mann Filter W818/82
Mann Filter W818/98
Mann Filter W822/99
Mann Filter W9.20/19O
MARATHON MO2825
MARATHON MO400
MARATHON MO561
MARATHON PH2861
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO2825
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO400
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO561
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU PH2861
MASSEY-FERGUSON 13280185-M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3280185-M91
Master Parts PH-227
Master Parts PH-227K
Master Parts PH-2825
Master Parts PH-2861
Master Parts PH-400
Master Parts PH-561
Mazda YF09-14-302A
Mazda ZZM1-23-802
Mazda ZZM1-23-802A
Mechanics Circle MOF 2825
Mechanics Circle MOF 2870A
Mechanics Circle MOF 3600
MICRO F-213
MICRO F-2825
MICROGARD MGL2870A
MICROGARD MGL3600
MIGHTY M2870
MIGHTY M3600
MIGHTY M42
MIGHTY M4466
MILEGUARD MO2825
MILEGUARD MO2870A
MILEGUARD MO3600
MINIT LUBE PH2816
MINIT LUBE PH2825
MINIT LUBE PH400
MINIT LUBE PH561
Mitsubishi J3232126
Mitsubishi J3250334
Mitsubishi N152H1010
MOBIL L30042
MOBIL M1-205
MOBIL M1-209
MOBIL MO195
MOBIL MO252
MOBIL MO4457
MOBIL MO64
MOPAR L-319
MOPAR L-323
MOPAR L-43
MOPAR L-525
MOPAR L-529
MOPAR L-531
MOPAR MO-452
Motor Trend ML2870A
Motor Trend ML3600
MOTORCRAFT FL 13-B
MOTORCRAFT FL 276
MOTORCRAFT FL 400
MOTORCRAFT FL 400-A
MOTORCRAFT FL 400-A3
MOTORCRAFT FL 400S
MOTORCRAFT FL 401
MOTORCRAFT FL 791
MOTORCRAFT FL 800
MOTORCRAFT FL-13A
MPA 2011
MPA 2112
MPA 2412
MPA 4011
NAPA 1034
NAPA 1214
NAPA 1342
NAPA 1346
NAPA 1364
NAPA 1393
NAPA 1516
NAPA 1762
NAPA 1764
NAPA 7301
NAPA 7514
NEW HOLLAND 277233
NEW HOLLAND 507631
Nissan 15208-13210
Nissan 15208-H1010
Nissan 15208-H1011
NSU 512-07-00-509
ONAN 122-0323
ONAN 122-0445
ONAN 122-0469
ONAN 122-0608
ONAN 122-0680
ONAN 122A-323
ONAN 122B-323
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-1055
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-1065
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-1140
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-250
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-865
OWATONNA 425-32693
PACIFIC MFG PE-513
Parts Master 61088
Parts Master 61342
Parts Master 61393
Parts Master 61516
Parts Plus PH400
Parts Plus PH561
PENNZOIL PZ-12
PERFORMAX PO-12
PHILLIPS 66 PO195
PHILLIPS 66 PO213
PHILLIPS 66 PO373
PHILLIPS 66 PO64
POWER FLO SL20064
POWER FLO SL20195
POWER FLO SL20252
POWER FLO SL24457
PRECISION TUNE OF-123
PRECISION TUNE OF-133
PRECISION TUNE OF-143
PRO-TEC 116
PRO-TEC 136
PRO/GAUGE PGO-195
PRO/GAUGE PGO-252
PRO/GAUGE PGO-64
PROMATCH 971489
PROMATCH 973356
PROMOTIVE PH195
PROMOTIVE PH252
PRONTO PO-2870A
PRONTO PO-3600
PURFLUX LS115
PURFLUX LS194
PURFLUX LS451A
Purolator L20064
Purolator L20089
Purolator L20195
Purolator L20252
Purolator L30042
Purolator ML36830
Purolator ML36830C
Quaker State QS2825
Quaker State QS2870A
Quaker State QS3600
Quaker State QS3682
QUALITY QF213
QUALITY QF2825
ROCKHILL 61342
ROCKHILL 61516
ROKA 1115-10
ROKA 3115-10
ROKA 3115-12
RUGGERINI 175-22
SAFETY KLEEN 154
SEARS 45175
SEARS 45187
SEARS 45197
SEARS 45200
SEARS 45202
SECURITY PH-2825
SECURITY SO-195
SECURITY SO-2861
SELECT 500 L1034
SELECT 500 L1342
SELECT 500 L1516
SERIES 2 8108
SERVICE 1 OF195
SERVICE 1 OF252
SERVICE PRO M195
SERVICE PRO M252
SHELL L30042
SHELL SH28
SHELL SH518
SHELL SH524
SHELL SH533
SIEG OS2870A
SIEG OS3600
SIERRA 18-7925
SILVERLINE 21342
SILVERLINE 21516
STP PH7024
STP S2870A
STP S3600
Subaru 42033-7110
Subaru 88087-4100
Subaru 88087-4110
Subaru SOA250000
Subaru SOA250010
SUNOCO O-16
SUNOCO O-18
SUNOCO O-5
SUNOCO O-7
SUPERTECH ST3600
T.J. FILTERS FB-2066
TARGET SF227K
TARGET SF400
TCI 00120-00006
TCI 15601-33010
TCI 15601-33020
TECALEMIT FB-2066
TENNANT 166765
TENNANT 47352
TENNANT 56845
THERMO-KING 11-4948
Toyota 15601-22010
Toyota 15601-33010
Toyota 15601-33020
Toyota 15601-33021
Toyota 15601-76001-71
TRUST PH2825
TRUST PH2861
TRUST PH400
TRUST PH561
UNIVERSAL 298852
UNOCAL PF227
UNOCAL PF2815
UNOCAL PF400
UNOCAL PF561
UNOCAL PF825
VALUTEST 42064
VALUTEST 4796
VALUTEST 4844
VALUTEST V2034
VALUTEST V2342
VALUTEST V2516
VALVOLINE VO15
VALVOLINE VO23
VALVOLINE VO43
VALVOLINE VO7
VERA 10-00025
VERA 10-00058
VERA 10-00066
VERA 10-00082
VERA 10-00090
VERA 10-00108
VERA 10-00389
VERA 10-00983
VERA 10-01147
VERA 10-01568
VERA 10-50389
VM 4-115-064
Volvo 1526188
Volvo 2904941
Volvo 3608012-5
VW Group 034 115 561A
VW Group 035 115 561
VW Group 037 115 561
VW Group 056 115 561
VW Group 056 115 561A
VW Group 056 115 561B
VW Group 056 115 561C
VW Group 056 115 561G
VW Group 059 115 561A
VW Group 059 115 561B
VW Group 059 115 561C
VW Group 06A 115 561
VW Group 06A 115 561B
VW Group 070 115 561
VW Group 931 107 701 00
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO-420K
WAL-MART WFC-60
WAL-MART WFC-70
WALMI WS-2825
WALMI WS-2870
WALMI WS-3600
WARNER PH227
WARNER PH2825
WARNER PH2861
WARNER PH400
WARNER PH561
WARNER PH7024
WAYNE 660296
WESTERBEKE 21235
WESTERN AUTO 74-5882-1
WESTERN AUTO 74-5883-9
WESTERN AUTO 74-5886-2
WESTERN AUTO 74-5906-8
WESTERN AUTO 74-5913-4
Wix 51034
Wix 51214
Wix 51342
Wix 51346
Wix 51364
Wix 51393
Wix 51516
Wix 51764
Wix 57301
Wix 57514
WM. PENN WP-2825
WM. PENN WP-2870A
XSV OP-42
XSV OP-64

Search oil filters


Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalize ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more