STP S3512 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for STP S3512:

Brand Model
AC-Delco PF2210
AC-Delco PF952
ALLIS-CHALMERS 71671234
ATLAS M-37
AUTOPAR FE224
AUTOPAR FE250
Baldwin B132
Baldwin B1410
Baldwin B7221
Baldwin B7222
BIG A 92056
BIG A 92335
Bosch 72129
Canadian Tire 17-1872-0
Canadian Tire 17-1892-2
CARCARE OF3512
CARQUEST 85056
CARQUEST 85335
CASITE CF3512
CENEX CO2812A
Champ PH2812
Champ PH2812A
CHAMPION OF29
CHRYSLER 4419970
CHRYSLER 83501000
CHRYSLER 83501080
CHRYSLER 898350180
CHRYSLER T0538151
CHRYSLER T0542526
CHRYSLER T1265435
CHRYSLER T1348023
CHRYSLER T1348108
CHRYSLER T1348440
CHRYSLER T1365435
CHRYSLER T1365436
CLARK 995390
DAF 224788
DEUTSCH D363
DEUTZ 29353002
Donaldson P502051
Donaldson P551763
Donaldson P551784
DUCATI 0671.48.850
FACET 3512
FARYMANN 5410502
FIAAM FT4674
FIAT 4371581
FIAT 4371581VF2
Filters Incorporated OF3512
FLAG C-16
Fleetguard LF16108
Fleetguard LF3812
Fleetguard LF3826
FLEETRITE MKR81412
FLEETRITE MKR81466
Fram PH10960
Fram PH3512
Fram PH8172
General Motors GM 25011293
General Motors GM 25313748
General Motors GM 7984225
GRAND PRIX PH2814
GRAND PRIX PH2821A
Grease Monkey GM3512
Group 7 V101
HASTINGS B7221
HASTINGS LF149
HASTINGS LF302
HASTINGS T196
IAPCO A-0250-002
IAPCO A-0250-004
IAPCO OF5
INNOCENTI 551810103
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1046
ITM 11-18500
ITM 11-18502
ITM 11-19818
ITM 111-9818
JIFFY LUBE HL3512
JIFFY LUBE JL101
John Deere KH1205008
KNECHT AW1
KOHLER 12 050 01
KOHLER 12 050 01S
KOHLER 12 050 08
KOHLER 1205001S
KRALINATOR L164
LEE LF-2812
LISTER-PETTER 751-10620
LUBER-FINER LFP2814
Lucas Girling F5596
Lucas Girling F6201
Lucas Girling F6464
Mann Filter W67/81
Mann Filter W77
Mann Filter W910/1
Mann Filter W914/2
MARATHON MO2814
MARATHON PH2812
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO2814
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU PH2812
MASERATI 311820102
MASERATI 470040900
Master Parts PH-2812
Master Parts PH-2812A
Master Parts PH-2814
MICRO F-101
MIGHTY L10101
MIGHTY PH2814
MINIT LUBE PH2814
MOBIL L10101
MOTORCRAFT FL 313
MPA 4410
MPA 4603
NAPA 1056
NAPA 1335
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-325
PRO/GAUGE PGO-101
PURFLUX LS169
Purolator L35310
Quaker State L10101
RENAULT 77 00 538 151
RENAULT 77 00 542 526
RENAULT 77 01 265 435
RENAULT 77 01 348 023
RENAULT 77 01 348 108
RENAULT 77 01 348 440
RENAULT 77 01 365 435
RENAULT 77 01 365 436
RENAULT 89 83 501 000
RENAULT 89 83 501 080
RENAULT 906200186
RENAULT E55891099
RENAULT R8558910-99
RUGGERINI 175-24
SHELL L10101
STP S3512
Tecumseh 36262
UNOCAL OF1335
UNOCAL PF2812A
VALVOLINE L3512
VERA 10-00876
VERA 10-00884
VERA 10-01261
VERA 10-51261
WALMI WA-3512
WALMI WS-3512
WARNER PH2812
WARNER PH2812A
WARNER PH2814
Wix 51056
Wix 51056MP
Wix 51335

Search oil filters


Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.