FLAG C-16 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for FLAG C-16:

Brand Model
AC-Delco 93156323
AC-Delco PF1093
AC-Delco PF1127
AC-Delco PF1177
AC-Delco PF1180
AC-Delco PF13
AC-Delco PF13CL
AC-Delco PF13FCL
AC-Delco PF13K
AC-Delco PF2
AC-Delco PF20
AC-Delco PF20K
AC-Delco PF2136
AC-Delco PF2191
AC-Delco PF2210
AC-Delco PF2CL
AC-Delco PF2FCL
AC-Delco PF952
AC-Delco SD
ALASKA DIESEL ELECTRIC 1SM140516130
ALASKA DIESEL ELECTRIC 24-03100
ALBIN 3875827
ALBIN 48495
ALFA-ROMEO 116440603000
ALFA-ROMEO 60507080
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-LF3604
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-LF689
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4920158
ALLIS-CHALMERS 71650954
ALLIS-CHALMERS 71671234
ALLIS-CHALMERS 74920158
ALLIS-CHALMERS 7825516
ALLOY ABH-16
ALLOY ABH-43
ALLOY ABH-966
AMSOIL ASF42
AMSOIL ASF44
AMSOIL ASF96
AMSOIL EAO21
AMSOIL EAO40
AMSOIL EAO42
AMSOIL EAO58
AMSOIL EAO96
AQUA POWER 6009
ARCO A0F-17
ARCO A0F-50
ARCO A0F-81
ATLAS F-16
ATLAS M-34
ATLAS M-37
ATLAS M-44
ATLAS M-45
ATLAS M-55
ATLAS M-62
ATLAS-COPCO 1030-0882
AUTO PACE 112
AUTO VALUE 1-43
AUTOEDGE AL16
AUTOEDGE AL3950
AUTOEDGE AL43
Autolite for Oil Filters AL16
AUTOPAR FE130
AUTOPAR FE151
AUTOPAR FE224
AUTOPAR FE230
AUTOPAR FE250
AUTOPAR FE292
AUTOPAR FE324
AUTOPRO 2068
AUTOPRO 2307
AUTOPRO 2381
AUTOPRO 2521
AUTOWIZE A17
AUTOWIZE A4
AUTOWIZE A7
AWARD AOF-160
AWARD AOF-17
AWARD AOF-81
Baldwin B120
Baldwin B132
Baldwin B1404
Baldwin B1407
Baldwin B1408
Baldwin B1410
Baldwin B1429
Baldwin B163
Baldwin B173-S
Baldwin B233
Baldwin B245
Baldwin B246
Baldwin B307
Baldwin B336
Baldwin B34
Baldwin B7022
Baldwin B7047
Baldwin B7221
Baldwin B7222
Baldwin B74
Beck/Arnley 041-0743
Beck/Arnley 041-8060
Beck/Arnley 041-8086
Beck/Arnley 041-8092
Beck/Arnley 041-8096
Beck/Arnley 041-8098
Beck/Arnley 041-8100
Beck/Arnley 041-8148
Beck/Arnley 041-8159
Beck/Arnley 041-8160
Beck/Arnley 041-8707
Beck/Arnley 041-8731
Beck/Arnley 041-8749
Beck/Arnley 041-8988
BIG A 92056
BIG A 92068
BIG A 92084
BIG A 92085
BIG A 92307
BIG A 92319
BIG A 92335
BIG A 92362
BIG A 92380
BIG A 92381
BIG A 92521
BIG A 92647
BLMI 0128889-1A
BLMI 12H3274
BLMI GFE-114
BLMI GFE-117
BLMI GFE-121
BLMI GFE-139
BLMI GFE-148
BLMI GFE-149
BOLENS 1719859
Bosch 0451102001
Bosch 0451102002
Bosch 0451103003
Bosch 0451103011
Bosch 3320
Bosch 3402
Bosch 72101
Bosch 72104
Bosch 72129
Bosch 72142
Bosch 72189
Bosch 72198
BRAVO B17
BRAVO B81
BRAVO BF193
BRAVO BF2167
BRIGGS & STRATTON 496510
British Leyland 0128889-1A
British Leyland 12H3274
British Leyland GFE-114
British Leyland GFE-117
British Leyland GFE-121
British Leyland GFE-139
British Leyland GFE-148
British Leyland GFE-443
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-81
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-8100
BUSH HOG S-1166
CAM2 C17
CAM2 C193
CAM2 C2167
CAM2 C4670
CAM2 C81
Canadian Tire 17-1726-0
Canadian Tire 17-1733-2
Canadian Tire 17-1734-0
Canadian Tire 17-1737-4
Canadian Tire 17-1862-4
Canadian Tire 17-1868-2
Canadian Tire 17-1869-0
Canadian Tire 17-1872-0
Canadian Tire 17-1875-4
Canadian Tire 17-1892-2
CARCARE IOF16
CARCARE IOF3651
CARCARE IOF43
CARCARE OF3512
CARCARE OF3562
CARCARE OF4670
CARQUEST 85056
CARQUEST 85068
CARQUEST 85084
CARQUEST 85085
CARQUEST 85307
CARQUEST 85319
CARQUEST 85335
CARQUEST 85362
CARQUEST 85380
CARQUEST 85381
CARQUEST 85521
CARQUEST 85647
CARQUEST B17
CARQUEST B4670
CARQUEST B81
CARQUEST BF193
CARQUEST BF2167
CARRIER TRANSICOLD 25.30053
CASE 1336188C1
CASE D62845
CASE E38874
CASE F38874
CASITE CF107
CASITE CF16
CASITE CF18
CASITE CF2856
CASITE CF3512
CASITE CF3562
CASITE CF3651A
CASITE CF389
CASITE CF966
CASTROL CAS16
CATERPILLAR 150-4140
CENEX CO177
CENEX CO2812A
CENEX CO2830
CENEX CO2832
CENEX CO2835
CENEX CO396
CENEX CO425
CHAMPION OF04
CHAMPION OF14
CHAMPION OF18
CHAMPION OF21
CHAMPION OF29
CHAMPION OF31
Champion Laboratories AR16
Champion Laboratories LF520
Champion Laboratories LF543
Champion Laboratories PH16
Champion Laboratories PH228
Champion Laboratories PH228B
Champion Laboratories PH232
Champion Laboratories PH253
Champion Laboratories PH253B
Champion Laboratories PH256
Champion Laboratories PH2810
Champion Laboratories PH2812
Champion Laboratories PH2812A
Champion Laboratories PH2814
Champion Laboratories PH2820A
Champion Laboratories PH2830
Champion Laboratories PH2832
Champion Laboratories PH2849
Champion Laboratories PH2856A
Champion Laboratories SD3
CHRYSLER 05281090
CHRYSLER 3549957
CHRYSLER 3685741
CHRYSLER 3744811
CHRYSLER 4186165
CHRYSLER 4186267
CHRYSLER 4417559
CHRYSLER 4419970
CHRYSLER 4494477
CHRYSLER 5037333AA
CHRYSLER 5281090
CHRYSLER 5281090AA
CHRYSLER 53020311
CHRYSLER 83501000
CHRYSLER 83501080
CHRYSLER 898350180
CHRYSLER L-1008
CHRYSLER L-19
CHRYSLER MC10863
CHRYSLER MD001445
CHRYSLER MD005450
CHRYSLER MD030795
CHRYSLER MD031805
CHRYSLER MD084693
CHRYSLER MD108063
CHRYSLER MD129809
CHRYSLER MD136466
CHRYSLER MD308302
CHRYSLER MD333200
CHRYSLER MD353795
CHRYSLER T0538151
CHRYSLER T0542526
CHRYSLER T1265435
CHRYSLER T1348023
CHRYSLER T1348108
CHRYSLER T1348440
CHRYSLER T1349452
CHRYSLER T1365435
CHRYSLER T1365436
CHRYSLER T1365661
CHRYSLER X3549957
CITGO C17
CITGO C193
CITGO C4670
CITGO C81
CLARK 6632745
CLARK 909213
CLARK 910207
CLARK 995390
CO-OP PL-228
CO-OP PL-513A
CO-OP PM-321
CO-OP PM-460
CO-OP VER-81
COACH GUARD T08-1065
COOPERS AZL027
CROSLAND 2034
CROSLAND 2035
CROSLAND 2061
CROSLAND 2065
CROSLAND 2162
CROSLAND 306
CROSLAND 310
CROSLAND 347
CROSLAND 368
CROSLAND 439
CROSLAND 529
CROSLAND 529/1
CROSLAND 547
CROSLAND 573
CROSLAND 576
CROSLAND 642
CRUISEMASTER 208
CRUISEMASTER 209
CRUISEMASTER 210
CUMMINS 148459
CUMMINS 162097
CUSHMAN 111836
DAF 224788
DAVID BROWN K200037
DEFENSE DL16
DEFENSE DL3950
DEFENSE DL43
DELPHI FX1001
DELPHI FX1009
DELPHI FX1011
DELUXE WD-281
DELUXE WD-396
DELUXE WD-425
DELUXE WD-426
DELUXE WD-427
DELUXE WD-442
DELUXE WDX-177
DEUTSCH D331
DEUTSCH D363
DEUTSCH D366
DEUTSCH D400
DEUTSCH D403
DEUTSCH D406
DEUTSCH D430
DEUTSCH D438
DEUTZ 29353002
Donaldson LFP552518
Donaldson P502009
Donaldson P502051
Donaldson P502076
Donaldson P502107
Donaldson P550095
Donaldson P550274
Donaldson P550868
Donaldson P550882
Donaldson P550961
Donaldson P550963
Donaldson P551763
Donaldson P551784
Donaldson P552518
DUCATI 0671.48.850
DYNALIFE CN-116
DYNALIFE CN-3562
DYNALIFE CN-43
DYNALIFE CN-966
ECHLIN OF18
Econo Lube L10017
Econo Lube L10193
Econo Lube L14670
Econo Lube L20081
EVERGARD E17
EVERGARD E2167
EVERGARD E2832
EVERGARD E2835
EVERGARD E2856A
EVERGARD E4670
EVERGARD E81
FACET 16
FACET 3512
FACET 3664
FACET 3856
FACET 43
FACET 966
FARYMANN 5410502
FIAAM FT4512
FIAAM FT4531
FIAAM FT4674
FIAAM FT4747
FIAAM FT4763
FIAAM FT4765
FIAAM FT4828
FIAAM FT4911
FIAAM FT4947
FIAT 4126435
FIAT 4371581
FIAT 4371581VF2
FIAT 9128
Filters Incorporated OF16
Filters Incorporated OF3512
Filters Incorporated OF3651
Filters Incorporated OF43
FIRESTONE TF-2856A
FIRESTONE TF-289
FIRESTONE TF-43
FIRESTONE TF-4670
FIRESTONE TF2865A
FIRESTONE TF4670
FLAG C-16
FLAG C-2844
FLAG C-2856
FLAG C-3562
FLAG C-3614
FLAG C-3664
FLAG C-3985
FLAG C-43
FLAG C-4670
FLAG C-6811
Fleetguard HF6096
Fleetguard HF6522
Fleetguard LF16108
Fleetguard LF16210
Fleetguard LF16215
Fleetguard LF3310
Fleetguard LF3311
Fleetguard LF3330
Fleetguard LF3336
Fleetguard LF3377
Fleetguard LF3378
Fleetguard LF3400
Fleetguard LF3501
Fleetguard LF3604
Fleetguard LF3657
Fleetguard LF3682
Fleetguard LF3770
Fleetguard LF3812
Fleetguard LF3826
Fleetguard LF4014
Fleetguard LF4016
Fleetguard LF42500
Fleetguard LF689
Fleetguard LF798
FLEETRITE HFR-86096
FLEETRITE LFR-83309
FLEETRITE LFR-83310
FLEETRITE LFR-83311
FLEETRITE LFR-83336
FLEETRITE LFR-83501
FLEETRITE LFR-84014
FLEETRITE LFR-8689
FLEETRITE LFR-8716
FLEETRITE LFR-8798
FLEETRITE MKR81412
FLEETRITE MKR81466
Flying F PH16AZ
Flying F PH3950AZ
Ford 11425472
Ford 542957
Ford 74HM-6714-CA
Ford C6JZ-6714-A
Ford D1RY-6731-A
Ford D4ZZ-6731-B
Ford D5ZZ-6731-A
Ford D8PJ-6714-AA
Ford D9AZ-6731-A
Ford E4NN-6714-AA
Ford E7NN-6714-DA
Ford E8NN-6714-A
Ford E8NN-6714-AA
Ford E8NN-6714-CA
Ford E9NN-6714-AA
Ford F5RZ-6731-A
Ford F5RZ-6731-B
Ford SBA140516170
FPC 1674
Fram PH16
Fram PH3512
Fram PH3950
Fram PH43
Fram PH8172
Fram PH966B
GEHL 078852
GEHL 113889
GEHL 121965
General Motors GM 19160689
General Motors GM 19160690
General Motors GM 19161274
General Motors GM 19161275
General Motors GM 2-866-477
General Motors GM 2-876-465
General Motors GM 23500828
General Motors GM 25011293
General Motors GM 25013032
General Motors GM 25013075
General Motors GM 25013451
General Motors GM 25313748
General Motors GM 5579164
General Motors GM 6436749
General Motors GM 6438121
General Motors GM 6438162
General Motors GM 6439109
General Motors GM 6439119
General Motors GM 6439143
General Motors GM 6439354
General Motors GM 650352
General Motors GM 650354
General Motors GM 7965051
General Motors GM 7976051
General Motors GM 7984225
General Motors GM 93156093
General Motors GM 94201942
General Motors GM 94243270
General Motors GM V1119324
GILSON 14241
GONHER GP15
GONHER GP15M
GONHER GP16
GONHER GP3562
GONHER GP37
GONHER GP37M
GONHER GP40
GONHER GP81
GONHER GP9
GONHER GP9M
GOODYEAR 222-4506
GOODYEAR 222-4519
GOODYEAR L3664
GOODYEAR L3856
GOODYEAR L43
GOODYEAR L4670
GRAND PRIX PH16
GRAND PRIX PH228
GRAND PRIX PH232
GRAND PRIX PH253
GRAND PRIX PH2814
GRAND PRIX PH2821A
GRAND PRIX PH2830
GRAND PRIX PH2832
GRAND PRIX PH2856A
GRAND PRIX SD3
GRAVELY 039306
GRAVELY 21397200
Grease Monkey GM10017
Grease Monkey GM10018
Grease Monkey GM10193
Grease Monkey GM14670
Grease Monkey GM16
Grease Monkey GM20073
Grease Monkey GM20081
Grease Monkey GM3512
Grease Monkey GM3664
Grease Monkey GM3856
Grease Monkey GM43
Grease Monkey GM4670
Group 7 L10028
Group 7 V101
Group 7 V4670
Group 7 V7662
Group 7 V81
GUD Z22
GUD Z25
GUD Z27
GUD Z73
GUD Z90
GUD Z97
GULF GF-208
GULF GF-210
GULF GF-212
HARLEY-DAVIDSON 63781-72R
HASTINGS B7221
HASTINGS HF985
HASTINGS LF107
HASTINGS LF136
HASTINGS LF142
HASTINGS LF143
HASTINGS LF144
HASTINGS LF149
HASTINGS LF155
HASTINGS LF196
HASTINGS LF302
HASTINGS LF379
HASTINGS LF389
HASTINGS LF470
HASTINGS LF477
HASTINGS LF520
HASTINGS LF543
HASTINGS LF96
HASTINGS T196
HAVOLINE T-20
HAVOLINE T-35
HAVOLINE TFC-504
HAVOLINE TFC-517
HAYDEN 1002
HAYDEN 1012TF
HERCULES 40-0000-409
HESSTON 72161316
HESSTON 7724008
HUTCHEN SF-17
HUTCHEN SF81
HYSTER 180283
HYSTER 2021461
Hyundai 26300-21010
Hyundai 26300-21A00
IAPCO A-0201-001
IAPCO A-0201-005
IAPCO A-0216-002
IAPCO A-0216-003
IAPCO A-0220-004
IAPCO A-0220-009
IAPCO A-0227-005
IAPCO A-0250-002
IAPCO A-0250-003
IAPCO A-0250-004
IAPCO A-0250-006
IAPCO A-0250-007
IAPCO A-0261-001
IAPCO A-0261-008
IAPCO A-0271-001
IAPCO A-0290-004
IAPCO OF10
IAPCO OF105
IAPCO OF25
IAPCO OF26
IAPCO OF40
IAPCO OF41
IAPCO OF5
IAPCO OF50
IAPCO OF55
IAPCO OF65
IAPCO OF66
IAPCO OF95
IHC-NAVISTAR 1665311C1
IHC-NAVISTAR 1685141-C1
IHC-NAVISTAR 1962769C1
IHC-NAVISTAR 1962769C2
IHC-NAVISTAR 395789R2
INNOCENTI 551810103
INTERCEPTOR 2514
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1006
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1008
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1011
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1016
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1045
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1046
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1056
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1058
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1059
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1069
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1073
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1077
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1086
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1099
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1102
IPD 10030
IPD 10048
IPD 10070
IPD 12004
IPD 12006
ISM 140516130
Isuzu 13201-1
Isuzu 8-94201-942-2
Isuzu 8-94243-270-0
Isuzu 8-94243-502-0
Isuzu 8-94243-502-1
ITM 11-10001
ITM 11-10004
ITM 11-10300
ITM 11-10504
ITM 11-10509
ITM 11-11106
ITM 11-1111
ITM 11-11501
ITM 11-14029
ITM 11-18500
ITM 11-18502
ITM 11-18504
ITM 11-19100
ITM 11-19101
ITM 11-19800
ITM 11-19809
ITM 11-19810
ITM 11-19818
ITM 111-0001
ITM 111-0004
ITM 111-0504
ITM 111-0509
ITM 111-0800
ITM 111-1106
ITM 111-1501
ITM 111-4001
ITM 111-9800
ITM 111-9806
ITM 111-9809
ITM 111-9810
ITM 111-9818
JACOBSEN 130355
JACOBSEN 130555
JCB (J.C Bamford) 32/910700
JIFFY LUBE HL16
JIFFY LUBE HL3512
JIFFY LUBE HL3950
JIFFY LUBE HL43
JIFFY LUBE HL7226
JIFFY LUBE JL101
JIFFY LUBE JL17
JIFFY LUBE JL18
JIFFY LUBE JL193
JIFFY LUBE JL2167
JIFFY LUBE JL286
JIFFY LUBE JL289
JIFFY LUBE JL4670
JIFFY LUBE JL81
JIFFY LUBE L10017
JIFFY LUBE L10018
JIFFY LUBE L10193
JIFFY LUBE L14670
JIFFY LUBE L20081
JIFFY LUBE L22167
John Deere AM31205
John Deere AM35176
John Deere AM37025
John Deere AM38441
John Deere KH1205008
John Deere MG508129
John Deere TY15592
John Deere TY22047
John Deere TY9427
K & N HP-1002
K & N HP-1005
K & N HP-2004
K MART K-20
K MART K-21
K MART K-31
K MART K-33
K MART K-9
K MART MP-20
K MART MP-31
K MART MP-33
K MART MP-46
K MART MP-9
KENDALL K18
KENDALL K20
KENDALL K30
KENDALL K5
KERR-McGEE KM-16
KERR-McGEE KM-43
KNECHT AW1
KNECHT AW40
KNECHT EH258
KNECHT FO-318
KNECHT FO-354
KNECHT FO-355
KNECHT FO-355/1
KNECHT FO-373
KOHLER 12 050 01
KOHLER 12 050 01S
KOHLER 12 050 08
KOHLER 1205001S
KRALINATOR L16
KRALINATOR L164
KRALINATOR L24S
KRALINATOR L292
KRALINATOR L35S
KRALINATOR L38
KRALINATOR L5
Kubota 15521-32430
Kubota 16414-32430
Kubota 17231-32430
LADA 2101-1012-005
Land Rover ERR3344
LAZORLITE L11-1007
LAZORLITE L11-1120
LAZORLITE L11-1198
LAZORLITE L11-1236
LAZORLITE L11-1260
LAZORLITE L11-1333
LEE LF-16
LEE LF-16HP
LEE LF-17
LEE LF-17HP
LEE LF-253
LEE LF-28
LEE LF-2809
LEE LF-2812
LEE LF-2830
LEE LF-2830HP
LEE LF-2832
LEE LF-2832HP
LEE LF-2856
LEE LF-2865A
LEE LF-2865HP
LEE LF-73
LEE LF-74
LEE LF253HP
LENZ 176535
LENZ CP752100M
LINDE 500-3560
LISTER-PETTER 751-10620
LOTUS A907-6000W
LPM 1350-5084
LPM 1350-5381
LUBER-FINER LFH22027
LUBER-FINER LFP16
LUBER-FINER LFP2215
LUBER-FINER LFP2239
LUBER-FINER LFP2253
LUBER-FINER LFP2814
LUBER-FINER LFP5523
LUBER-FINER LFP966
LUBER-FINER LK193N
LUBER-FINER PH16
LUBER-FINER PH228
LUBER-FINER PH253
LUBER-FINER PH2809
LUBER-FINER PH2814
LUBER-FINER PH2820A
LUBER-FINER PH2830
LUBER-FINER PH2832
LUBER-FINER PH2835
LUBER-FINER PH2856A
LUBER-FINER PH453
LUBER-FINER SD3
Lucas Girling F425
Lucas Girling F436
Lucas Girling F5534
Lucas Girling F5534/1
Lucas Girling F5596
Lucas Girling F6201
Lucas Girling F6464
Lucas Girling F652
Lucas Girling F6571
Lucas Girling F6577
Lucas Girling F658
Lucas Girling F6585
Lucas Girling F6608
Lucas Girling F674
Lucas Girling F684
Lucas Girling F694
LUGGER 24-03100
MACK 6432PER17
MACK 6532PER17
MANITOU 105508
MANITOU 129010
MANITOU G5-003968
Mann Filter ML 1001
Mann Filter ML 1025
Mann Filter ML 1029
Mann Filter W1130/1
Mann Filter W1130/2
Mann Filter W67/81
Mann Filter W7.11
Mann Filter W7.120
Mann Filter W7.13
Mann Filter W712
Mann Filter W718
Mann Filter W77
Mann Filter W811/80
Mann Filter W812/99
Mann Filter W815/80
Mann Filter W817/80
Mann Filter W9.12
Mann Filter W9.13
Mann Filter W9.14/2
Mann Filter W9.16/1
Mann Filter W9.20/11O
Mann Filter W910/1
Mann Filter W914/2
Mann Filter W914/4
Mann Filter W914/5
Mann Filter W920
Mann Filter W920/21
Mann Filter W920/55
Mann Filter W920/7
Mann Filter W920/97
Mann Filter W920/98
Mann Filter W920/99
Mann Filter W930
Mann Filter W930/20
Mann Filter W940/15
Mann Filter WF9.14.0
Mann Filter WF9.16/1O
Mann Filter WF9.16O
MARATHON MO228
MARATHON MO2814
MARATHON MO2856A
MARATHON MO43
MARATHON PH2810
MARATHON PH2812
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO228
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO2814
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO2856A
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO43
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU PH2810
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU PH2812
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU SD3
MASERATI 311820102
MASERATI 470040900
Master Parts PH-16
Master Parts PH-228
Master Parts PH-2801
Master Parts PH-2809
Master Parts PH-2810
Master Parts PH-2812
Master Parts PH-2812A
Master Parts PH-2814
Master Parts PH-2830
Master Parts PH-2832
Master Parts PH-2856A
Master Parts PH-966
Master Parts SD-3
Mazda AM15-14-302
Mazda RF01-23-802
Mechanics Circle MOF 16
Mechanics Circle MOF 3651A
Mechanics Circle MOF 3950
Mechanics Circle MOF 3963
Mechanics Circle MOF 43
MELROE 6675517
MERCRUISER 803470
MICRO F-101
MICRO F-16
MICRO F-160
MICRO F-28
MICRO F-3562
MICROGARD MGL16
MICROGARD MGL3950
MIGHTY L10101
MIGHTY L25195
MIGHTY L34875
MIGHTY M4670
MIGHTY M81
MIGHTY PH2814
MILEGUARD MO16
MILEGUARD MO3950
MILEGUARD MO43
MINIT LUBE PH16
MINIT LUBE PH228
MINIT LUBE PH2810
MINIT LUBE PH2814
MINIT LUBE PH2816
MINIT LUBE PH2820
MINIT LUBE PH2856A
MINIT LUBE SD3
Mitsubishi 26300-21A00
Mitsubishi 2630021A00
Mitsubishi 9122000500
Mitsubishi MC10863
Mitsubishi MD001445
Mitsubishi MD005445
Mitsubishi MD005450
Mitsubishi MD030795
Mitsubishi MD031805
Mitsubishi MD084693
Mitsubishi MD108063
Mitsubishi MD129809
Mitsubishi MD136466
Mitsubishi MD353795
Mitsubishi MD356000
Mitsubishi MO5281090
MOBIL L10028
MOBIL L10101
MOBIL M1-105
MOBIL M1-204
MOBIL MO17
MOBIL MO193
MOBIL MO2167
MOBIL MO4670
MOBIL MO81
MOFFAT 504-036-0002
MONROE FP-103
MOPAR L-1008
MOPAR L-19
MOPAR L-319
MOPAR L-325
MOPAR L-327
MOPAR L-327V
MOPAR L-42
MOPAR L-519
MOPAR L-523
MOPAR L-528
MOPAR MO-090
Motor Trend ML16
Motor Trend ML3950
MOTORCRAFT FL 200
MOTORCRAFT FL 268
MOTORCRAFT FL 300
MOTORCRAFT FL 300W
MOTORCRAFT FL 306
MOTORCRAFT FL 313
MOTORCRAFT FL 332
MOTORCRAFT FL 403
MOTORCRAFT FL 404
MOTORCRAFT FL 5
MOTORCRAFT FL 787
MOTORCRAFT FL 796
MPA 2411
MPA 2610
MPA 2611
MPA 2615
MPA 2810
MPA 2816
MPA 4110
MPA 4310
MPA 4312
MPA 4410
MPA 4602
MPA 4603
MWM-MURPHY 605411880003
NAPA 1056
NAPA 1068
NAPA 1084
NAPA 1085
NAPA 1307
NAPA 1319
NAPA 1335
NAPA 1362
NAPA 1380
NAPA 1381
NAPA 1452
NAPA 1521
NAPA 1614
NAPA 1647
NELSON 85044-A
NELSON 85124-B
NELSON 85129-A
NELSON WPF-20
NEW HOLLAND 178562
NEW HOLLAND 3947506
NEW HOLLAND 501547
NEW HOLLAND 503202
NEW HOLLAND 87800068
Nissan 15208-05D01
Nissan 15208-80W00
Nissan 15208-W1103
Nissan 15208-W1116
Nissan 15208-W3401
Nissan 438-20003
Nissan BF208-05D02
Nissan FL208-05D01
OMC 111836
OMC 502904
ONAN 122-0185
ONAN 122A-185
ONAN 122B-185
OPEL 2-866-477
OPEL 2-876-465
OPEL 650352
OPEL 650354
OPEL 7976051
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-250
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-325
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-330
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-364
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-645
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-660
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-745
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-750
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-854
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-950
PACIFIC MFG PE-352
PACIFIC MFG PE-549
PACIFIC MFG PE-649
PALMER 2424
Parts Master 61068
Parts Master 61085
Parts Master 61355
Parts Master 61381
Parts Master 61521
Parts Plus PH253
Parts Plus PH2835
Parts Plus PH2856A
PENNZOIL PZ-106
PENNZOIL PZ-34
PENNZOIL PZ-7
PERFORMAX PO-106
PERFORMAX PO-34
PERFORMAX PO-7
PHILLIPS 66 PO1085
PHILLIPS 66 PO1521
PHILLIPS 66 PO185
PHILLIPS 66 PO74
PHILLIPS 66 PO74-1
PHILLIPS 66 PO81
POWER FLO SL10017
POWER FLO SL10193
POWER FLO SL14459
POWER FLO SL14619
POWER FLO SL14670
POWER FLO SL20081
POWER FLO SL22167
POWER FLO SL30001
PRECISION TUNE OF-103
PRECISION TUNE OF-104
PRECISION TUNE OF-107
PRECISION TUNE OF-109
PRECISION TUNE OF-112
PRO-TEC 104
PRO-TEC 140
PRO-TEC 158
PRO-TEC 170
PRO/GAUGE PGO-101
PRO/GAUGE PGO-193
PRO/GAUGE PGO-4670
PRO/GAUGE PGO-81
PROMATCH 971289
PROMATCH 971427
PROMOTIVE PH195
PROMOTIVE PH7662
PRONTO PO-16
PRONTO PO-2856A
PRONTO