LUBERFINER PH2814 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for LUBERFINER PH2814:

Brand Model
AC-Delco PC2710E
AC-Delco PF13
AC-Delco PF13CL
AC-Delco PF13FCL
AC-Delco PF13K
AC-Delco PF2
AC-Delco PF20
AC-Delco PF2136
AC-Delco PF2191
AC-Delco PF2210
AC-Delco PF2CL
AC-Delco PF2FCL
AC-Delco X4113E
ALASKA DIESEL ELECTRIC 1SM140516130
ALASKA DIESEL ELECTRIC 24-03100
ALBIN 3875827
Alco Filters SP898
ALFA-ROMEO 116440603000
ALFA-ROMEO 60507080
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-LF3604
ALLIS-CHALMERS 71671234
ALLIS-CHALMERS 7825516
ALLOY ABH-16
AMERICAN MOTORS 8983501080
AMSOIL ASF42
AMSOIL ASF96
AMSOIL EAO42
AP-LOCKHEED LK1024
AP-LOCKHEED LK586
ARCO A0F-17
ATLAS F-16
ATLAS M-34
ATLAS M-44
ATLAS-COPCO 1030-0882
AUTO PACE 112
AUTOBAHN ZFL115016
AUTOEDGE AL16
Autolite for Oil Filters AL16
AUTOPAR FE292
AUTOPRO 2068
AUTOPRO 2307
AUTOWIZE A4
AUTOWIZE A7
AWARD AOF-17
Baldwin B132
Baldwin B1410
Baldwin B1429
Baldwin B163
Baldwin B336
Baldwin B34
Baldwin B7221
Baldwin B74
BAP-GEON 11-18500
BAP-GEON 11-18502
BAP-GEON 11-18505
BAP-GEON 11-19818
Beck/Arnley 041-0697
Beck/Arnley 041-0743
Beck/Arnley 041-8060
Beck/Arnley 041-8070
Beck/Arnley 041-8092
Beck/Arnley 041-8096
Beck/Arnley 041-8098
Beck/Arnley 041-8148
Beck/Arnley 041-8159
Beck/Arnley 041-8160
Beck/Arnley 041-8731
Beck/Arnley 041-8749
Beck/Arnley 041-8806
BIG A 92056
BIG A 92068
BIG A 92084
BIG A 92085
BIG A 92189
BIG A 92307
BIG A 92319
BIG A 92335
BIG A 92362
BLMI 0128889-1A
BOLENS 1719859
Bosch 0-451-103-136
Bosch 0451103003
Bosch 0451103011
Bosch 3402
Bosch 72101
Bosch 72129
Bosch 72189
Bosch 72198
BRAVO B17
BRAVO B81
British Leyland 0128889-1A
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-81
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-8100
BUSH HOG S-1166
CAM2 C17
CAM2 C4670
Canadian Tire 17-1726-0
Canadian Tire 17-1737-4
Canadian Tire 17-1862-4
Canadian Tire 17-1872-0
Canadian Tire 17-1875-4
Canadian Tire 17-1892-2
CARCARE IOF16
CARCARE OF-3512
CARCARE OF4670
CARQUEST 84000
CARQUEST 84762
CARQUEST 85056
CARQUEST 85068
CARQUEST 85084
CARQUEST 85085
CARQUEST 85307
CARQUEST 85319
CARQUEST 85335
CARQUEST 85362
CARQUEST B17
CARQUEST B4670
CARRIER TRANSICOLD 25.30053
CASE D62845
CASITE CF107
CASITE CF16
CASITE CF18
CASITE CF3512
CASTROL CAS16
CATERPILLAR 150-4140
CENEX CO177
CENEX CO2832
CHAMP PH2814
CHAMP-INT LS114
CHAMP-INT LS77
CHAMPION CL3512
CHAMPION OF18
Champion Laboratories AR16
Champion Laboratories LF520
Champion Laboratories PH228
Champion Laboratories PH228B
Champion Laboratories PH232
Champion Laboratories PH253
Champion Laboratories PH253B
Champion Laboratories PH256
Champion Laboratories PH2814
Champion Laboratories PH2820A
Champion Laboratories PH2832
CHRYSLER 05281090
CHRYSLER 3549957
CHRYSLER 4417559
CHRYSLER 4419970
CHRYSLER 5037333AA
CHRYSLER 5281090
CHRYSLER 5281090AA
CHRYSLER 53020311
CHRYSLER 83501080
CHRYSLER L-1008
CHRYSLER L-19
CHRYSLER MC10863
CHRYSLER MD108063
CHRYSLER MD129809
CHRYSLER MD308302
CHRYSLER MD333200
CHRYSLER MD353795
CHRYSLER T1365661
CITGO C17
CITGO C4670
CITGO PH2814
CLARK 910207
CLARK 995390
CLEAN DO248
CLEAN DO303
CLEAN DO885
CO-OP PL-228
CO-OP PL-513A
CO-OP VER-81
COOPERS Z107
COOPERS Z87
CROSLAND 2034
CROSLAND 2035
CROSLAND 2158
CROSLAND 355
CROSLAND 439
CROSLAND 529
CROSLAND 529/1
CROSLAND 547
CROSLAND 591
CROSLAND 659
CRUISEMASTER 208
CRUISEMASTER 210
CUMMINS 148459
CUMMINS 162097
CUSHMAN 111836
DAVID BROWN K200037
DEFENSE DL16
DELPHI FX1009
DELPHI FX1011
DELUXE WD-281
DELUXE WDX-177
DEUTSCH D400
DEUTSCH D403
DEUTSCH D406
DEUTSCH D438
DEUTZ 29353002
DITCH-WITCH 159141
Donaldson LFP552518
Donaldson P550095
Donaldson P550274
Donaldson P550868
Donaldson P550882
Donaldson P550961
Donaldson P550963
Donaldson P551763
Donaldson P551784
Donaldson P558162
Donit 431054
DYNALIFE CN-116
DYNALIFE CN-43
Econo Lube L10017
Econo Lube L14670
EUROPARTS 9022311401
EVERGARD E17
EVERGARD E2832
EVERGARD E4670
EVERRIDE 191190
FACET 16
FACET 43
FAPOFIL OR501
FARYMANN 5410022
FEDERATED LF304F
FERRIS 5021144X1
FIAAM FT4512
FIAAM FT4674
FIAAM FT4739
FIAAM FT4828
FIAAM FT4837
FIAAM FT5103
FIAT 4126435
FIAT 5951891
FIAT 7032389
FIAT 9128
FILT FF365EC
Filters Incorporated OF16
Filtron OM518
Filtron OP518
Filtron OP520/1
Filtron OP615
FIRESTONE TF-4670
FIRESTONE TF4670
FISPA FOE251
FLAG C-16
FLAG C-3614
FLAG C-4670
Fleetguard HF6096
Fleetguard HF6522
Fleetguard LF16028
Fleetguard LF16108
Fleetguard LF16215
Fleetguard LF3311
Fleetguard LF3400
Fleetguard LF3460
Fleetguard LF3501
Fleetguard LF3604
Fleetguard LF3770
Fleetguard LF3778
Fleetguard LF3826
Fleetguard LF4016
Fleetguard LF689
FLEETRITE HFR-86096
FLEETRITE LFR-83309
FLEETRITE LFR-83311
FLEETRITE LFR-83501
FLEETRITE LFR-8689
FLUITEK H370320M11
Flying F PH16AZ
Ford 0542957
Ford 1007705
Ford 1007706
Ford 1070521
Ford 11425472
Ford 1455760
Ford 1498018
Ford 1641158
Ford 5004930
Ford 5005097
Ford 5005805
Ford 5006946
Ford 5012035
Ford 5012040
Ford 5013146
Ford 5024424
Ford 542957
Ford 6063340
Ford 74HM-6714-CA
Ford 7S7G-6714-AA
Ford 7S7G-6714-CA
Ford 96MM-6714-B1A
Ford A700X-6714-DA
Ford C6JZ-6714-A
Ford D1RY-6731-A
Ford D4ZZ-6731-B
Ford D8PJ-6714-AA
Ford E4NN-6714-AA
Ford E8NN-6714-A
Ford E8NN-6714-AA
Ford E8NN-6714-CA
Ford E9NN-6714-AA
Ford F5RZ-6731-A
Ford F5RZ-6731-B
Ford SBA140516170
Fram PH10960
Fram PH16
Fram PH8172
GEHL 113889
General Motors GM 19160689
General Motors GM 19160690
General Motors GM 19161274
General Motors GM 19161275
General Motors GM 2-876-465
General Motors GM 25011293
General Motors GM 25313748
General Motors GM 5579164
General Motors GM 6436749
General Motors GM 6438121
General Motors GM 6439119
General Motors GM 6439143
General Motors GM 650354
General Motors GM 7984225
GONHER GP16
GONHER GP81
GOODYEAR 222-4506
GOODYEAR L4670
GRAND PRIX PH228
GRAND PRIX PH232
GRAND PRIX PH253
GRAND PRIX PH2832
GRAVELY 21397200
Grease Monkey GM10017
Grease Monkey GM10018
Grease Monkey GM14670
Grease Monkey GM16
Grease Monkey GM3512
Grease Monkey GM4670
Group 7 V101
Group 7 V4670
GUD Z22
GUD Z27
GUD Z87
GUD Z97
GULF GF-208
GULF GF-210
HASTINGS HF985
HASTINGS LF107
HASTINGS LF142
HASTINGS LF149
HASTINGS LF196
HASTINGS LF302
HASTINGS LF477
HASTINGS LF96
HASTINGS T196
HATZ 50302800
HATZ 50408400
HAVOLINE T-35
HENGST H12W01
HENGST H315W
HERCULES 40-0000-409
HESSTON 72161316
HUSQVARNA 531307393
HUSTLER 747303
HUTCHEN SF-17
HUTCHEN SF81
HYSTER 180283
HYSTER 2021461
IAPCO A-0201-005
IAPCO A-0250-002
IAPCO A-0250-003
IAPCO A-0250-004
IAPCO A-0261-001
IAPCO A-0261-008
IAPCO OF105
IAPCO OF40
IAPCO OF5
IAPCO OF50
IAPCO OF95
IHC-NAVISTAR 395789R2
INSTALLER EDGE AL3512
INTERCEPTOR 2514
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1008
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1045
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1058
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1059
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1069
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1073
IPD 12004
IPD 12006
ISM 140516130
ITM 11-11501
ITM 11-18504
ITM 11-19100
ITM 11-19101
ITM 11-19800
ITM 11-19809
ITM 111-1501
ITM 111-4001
ITM 111-9800
ITM 111-9806
ITM 111-9809
JACOBSEN 130355
JACOBSEN 130555
JCB (J.C Bamford) 32/910700
JIFFY LUBE HL16
JIFFY LUBE HL3512
JIFFY LUBE HL7226
JIFFY LUBE JL17
JIFFY LUBE JL18
JIFFY LUBE JL4670
JIFFY LUBE JL81
JIFFY LUBE L10017
JIFFY LUBE L10018
JIFFY LUBE L14670
JIFFY LUBE L20081
John Deere AM31205
John Deere AM35176
John Deere AM37025
John Deere AM38441
John Deere MG508129
John Deere TY15592
John Deere TY22047
John Deere TY9427
K & N HP-2004
K MART K-20
K MART K-9
K MART MP-20
K MART MP-9
KENDALL K20
KENDALL K30
KERR-McGEE KM-16
KERR-McGEE KM-43
KNECHT EH258
KNECHT FO-354
KNECHT FO-355
KNECHT FO-355/1
KNECHT FO-373
KNECHT OC11
KNECHT OC4
KOHLER 1205001
KOHLER 1205008
KOHLER 1205011
KOHLER 1205012
KOHLER 1205014
KOHLER 1205015
KOHLER 1205016
KOLBENSCHMIDT 150-OS
KRALINATOR L164
KRALINATOR L24S
KRALINATOR L292
KRALINATOR L35S
Kubota 16414-32430
Kubota E7188-32110
Land Rover ERR3344
LAND-PRIDE 831-062C
LAUTRETTE ELH4027
LAUTRETTE ELH4044
LAUTRETTE ELH4045
LAUTRETTE ELH4063
LAUTRETTE ELH4073
LAUTRETTE ELH4081
LAUTRETTE ELH4082
LAUTRETTE ELH4090
LAUTRETTE ELH4099
LAUTRETTE ELHA4027
LAUTRETTE ELHA4044
LAUTRETTE ELHA4045
LAUTRETTE ELHA4063
LAUTRETTE ELHA4073
LAUTRETTE ELHA4081
LAUTRETTE ELHA4082
LAZORLITE L11-1198
LAZORLITE L11-1236
LEE LF-16
LEE LF-16HP
LEE LF-17
LEE LF-17HP
LEE LF-253
LEE LF-2832
LEE LF-2832HP
LEE LF253HP
LENZ 176535
LENZ CP752100M
LINDE 500-3560
LISTER 75110620
LISTER 75112870
LOTUS A907-6000W
LPM 1350-5084
LPM 83353X
LUBER-FINER LFH22027
LUBER-FINER LFP16
LUBER-FINER LFP2215
LUBER-FINER LFP2239
LUBER-FINER LFP2253
LUBER-FINER PH228
LUBER-FINER PH253
LUBER-FINER PH2814
LUBER-FINER PH2820A
LUBER-FINER PH2832
LUBER-FINER PH453
LUCAS F-5596
LUCAS F-6464
Lucas Girling F436
Lucas Girling F5534
Lucas Girling F5534/1
Lucas Girling F652
Lucas Girling F6577
Lucas Girling F658
LUGGER 24-03100
M-FILTER MA6615P
M-FILTER MH306P
M-FILTER MH315P
M-FILTER MH324P
M-FILTER MH361P
M-FILTER MH387
M-FILTER MO1107P
MACK 6432PER17
MACK 6532PER17
MAHLE OC11
MAHLE OC384
MAHLE OC4
Mann Filter ML 1001
Mann Filter W712/81
Mann Filter W77
Mann Filter W9.12
Mann Filter W9.13
Mann Filter W9.14/2
Mann Filter W9.16/1
Mann Filter W9.20/11O
Mann Filter W910/1
Mann Filter W914/11
Mann Filter W914/2
Mann Filter W914/5
Mann Filter W920/21
Mann Filter W920/98
Mann Filter W920/99
Mann Filter W940/15
Mann Filter WF9.14.0
Mann Filter WF9.16/1O
Mann Filter WF9.16O
MARATHON MO228
MARATHON MO43
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO228
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO43
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3757038M2
Master Parts PH-16
Master Parts PH-228
Master Parts PH-2832
Master Parts PH2812A
Master Parts PH2814
Mazda 1E05-14302
Mazda 1E05-14302C
Mazda 1E06-14302
MCCORMICK 220753
Mechanics Circle MOF 16
Mechanics Circle MOF 3963
MELROE 6675517
MERCRUISER 35-822626-012
MERCRUISER 803470
MICRO F-16
MICRO-FILTERS F-101
MICROGARD MGL16
MIGHTY L25195
MIGHTY L34875
MIGHTY M4670
MIGHTY M81
MIGHTY PH2814
MILEGUARD MO16
MILLER ELECTRIC 66699
MINIT LUBE PH16
MINIT LUBE PH228
MINIT LUBE PH2814
MINIT LUBE PH2820
Mitsubishi MC10863
Mitsubishi MD108063
Mitsubishi MD129809
Mitsubishi MD353795
Mitsubishi MO5281090
MOBIL M1-204
MOBIL MO17
MOBIL MO4670
MOBIL PH2814
MOFFAT 504-036-0002
MONROE FP-103
MOPAR L-1008
MOPAR L-19
MOPAR L-319
MOPAR L-325
MOPAR L-519
MOPAR MO-090
MOTAQUIP VFL115
MOTAQUIP VFL178
Motor Trend ML16
MOTORCRAFT EFL-49
MOTORCRAFT FL 200
MOTORCRAFT FL 268
MOTORCRAFT FL 300
MOTORCRAFT FL 300W
MOTORCRAFT FL 332
MOTORCRAFT FL 5
MOTORCRAFT FL 787
MOTORCRAFT FL313
MPA 2610
MPA 2611
MPA 2615
MPA 4110
MPA 4310
MPA 4602
NAPA 1056
NAPA 1056MP
NAPA 1084
NAPA 1085
NAPA 1307
NAPA 1319
NAPA 1335
NAPA 1362
NAPA 1452
NAPA 1614
NAPA 7000
NAPA 7762
NATO 2940121935287
NELSON 85044-A
NELSON 85124-B
NELSON 85129-A
NELSON WPF-20
NEW HOLLAND 178562
NEW HOLLAND 3947506
NEW HOLLAND 87800068
NSN 2940-01-242-1405
OMC 111836
OMC 502904
ONAN 122-0185
ONAN 122A-185
ONAN 122B-185
ONAN 1866408
OPEL 2-876-465
OPEL 650354
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-660
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-750
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-854
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-950
ORIGINAL-EQUIPMENT-PLUS OF-325
Parts Master 61068
Parts Master 61085
Parts Master 61355
Parts Master 61521
Parts Plus PH253
PBR BC1099
PENNZOIL PZ-34
PERFORMAX PO-128
PERFORMAX PO-34
PERMATIC ELH4081
PERMATIC ELH4090
PHILLIPS 66 PO1085
PHILLIPS 66 PO185
POWER FLO SL10017
POWER FLO SL14670
POWER FLO SL20081
POWER FLO SL30001
PRECISION TUNE OF-103
PRO-TEC 170
PRO/GAUGE PGO-4670
PRO/GAUGE PGO101
PROMATCH 971289
PROMOTIVE PH195
PRONTO PO-16
PRONTO PO-4670
PUREPRO PH2814
PURFLUX LS144A
PURFLUX LS144B
PURFLUX LS169
PURFLUX LS169B
PURFLUX LS401
PURFLUX LS504
PURFLUX LS505
PURFLUX LS506
PURFLUX LS507
Purolator FC101
Purolator L10017
Purolator L10018
Purolator L10101
Purolator L14670
Purolator L20020
Purolator L25195
Purolator L34875
Purolator L35310
Purolator PC27
QAP FILTERS WT536003
Quaker State QS16
Quaker State QS3963
QUALITY QF16
QUALITY QF18
QUICKSILVER 35-822626-Q15
RENAULT 0008558238
RENAULT 5000100351
RENAULT 77 01 365 661
RENAULT 7700348108
RENAULT 7700538151
RENAULT 7700542086
RENAULT 7700542285
RENAULT 7700542286
RENAULT 7700542526
RENAULT 7700545868
RENAULT 7700553733
RENAULT 7700629215
RENAULT 7700634818
RENAULT 7700640165
RENAULT 7700646761
RENAULT 7700673219
RENAULT 7701031111
RENAULT 7701265435
RENAULT 7701348023
RENAULT 7701348028
RENAULT 7701348107
RENAULT 7701348108
RENAULT 7701348440
RENAULT 7701348840
RENAULT 7701365435
RENAULT 7701365436
RENAULT 7701542286
RENAULT 7701638670
RENAULT 8547327
RENAULT 8548979
RENAULT 8548979-99
RENAULT 85558910
RENAULT 8558238
RENAULT 855823800
RENAULT 8558910
RENAULT 855891099
RENAULT 860030890
RENAULT 860038900
RENAULT 8983501000
RENAULT 8983501080
RENAULT 906200186
RENAULT E55891099
RENAULT R8548979-99
RENAULT R8558910-99
Repco 111-8505
Repco 111-9808
Repco 111-9818
ROKA 3115-11
ROOTES 5041315
ROOTES 5057957
ROVER ERR3340
RUGGERINI 17524
Ryco HDZ314
Ryco Z314
Ryco Z71
RYDER 11-436-936
RYDER 800334
SAAB 02 04 495
SAAB 11 43 6936
SAAB 80 03 34
SAAB 93 09 576
SAFETY KLEEN 107
SAVARA 9.28.311.17
SEARS 45074
SEARS 45176
SEARS 45194
SECURITY SO-16S
SELECT 500 L1085
SERIES 2 8104
SERVICE 1 OF17
SERVICE 1 OF4670
SERVICE 1 OF4875
SERVICE PRO M4670
SHELL L34875
SHELL SH35
SHIBAURA 140516130
SIEG OS16
SIERRA 18-7878
SIERRA 18-7878-1
SIERRA 18-79110
SIERRA 7-07114
SILVER STREAK 83-284
SILVERLINE 21068
SILVERLINE 21085
SIMPLICITY 171439
SNAPPER 5021144X1
SOPARIS CV436
SPECIALIST CHOICE PER101
STENS 055-105
STENS 120-513
STENS 120-523
STP S16
STP S3512
SUNOCO O-11
SUNOCO O-36
SUNOCO O-6
SUPERTECH ST16
SURE SFO0501
T.J. FILTERS FB-2059
TCI 00120-00005
TCI 00120-00007
TCI 00120-00011
TCM 20801-01211A
TECALEMIT FB-2059
TECNECO OL16
TECNECO OL459
TECNOCAR R158
TECNOCAR R16
TECNOCAR R20
Tecumseh 36961
TEHO 4093
TELEDYNE TM-27L-3100
TENNANT 19205
THOMAS EQUIPMENT 33023
Toyota 15600-25010
Toyota 15600-25010-83
Toyota 15601-44011
Toyota 15601-44011-83
Toyota 15601-78001-71
Toyota 32150-40840-71
Toyota 40150-30370-71
Toyota 90915-YZZB5
TRITON CO2812A
TRITON CO2814
TRUST PH228
TRUST PH232
TRUST PH253
TRUST PH2832
UFI 2311401
UFI 2319300
UNDERCAR AMERICA UC3512
UNICO-FILTER LI969/2
UNION 76 PF-2812A
UNITED (ENGINE LIFE) U8L
UNOCAL PF1085
UNOCAL PF13
UNOCAL PF228
UNOCAL PF2873
VALQUEST VQ101
VALUTEST 3847
VALUTEST 4649
VALUTEST 4847
VALUTEST V2068
VALUTEST V2307
VALVOLINE VO107
VALVOLINE VO28
VALVOLINE VO36
VALVOLINE VO45
VALVOLINE VO57
VALVOLINE VO6
VALVOLINE VO9
VERA 10-00017
VERA 10-00231
VERA 10-00314
VERA 10-00355
VERA 10-00371
VERA 10-00876
VERA 10-00884
VERA 10-01261
VERA 10-50041
VERA 10-50082
VERA 10-50355
VERA 10-51261
Volvo 110200
Volvo 11711396
Volvo 1266286
Volvo 2366286-2
Volvo 3517857-3
Volvo 418432
Volvo 418719
Volvo 430143-8
Volvo 7897321
Volvo 807180
Volvo 834337
Volvo 8343378
Volvo 897321
Volvo Trucks/VCE/VME/PENTA 1266286-2
Volvo Trucks/VCE/VME/PENTA 3517857-3
Volvo Trucks/VCE/VME/PENTA 430143-8
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO-424K
WAL-MART WF-20
WALMI WS-16
WALMI WS3512
WARNER PH16
WARNER PH228
WARNER PH253
WARNER PH2832
WARNER WPH2814
WESTERN AUTO 74-5803-7
WESTERN AUTO 74-5892-0
WESTERN AUTO 74-5917-5
WESTERN AUTO 74-5930-8
WESTERN AUTO 74-5943-1
WGB S-285-CP
WHEEL HORSE 102819
WHEEL HORSE 5990
WHITE 156513-A
WHITE 156513-AS
WHITE 40-0000409
Wix 51056
Wix 51056MP
Wix 51084
Wix 51085
Wix 51316
Wix 51319
Wix 51335
Wix 51362
Wix 51452
Wix 51614
Wix 57000
Wix 57762
Wix WL7064
WM. PENN WP-43
WOODGATE WGL9017
WOODS 70820
WORLDPARTS W27-318
XSV OP-17
XSV OP-81
YALE & TOWNE 0012097262
YALE & TOWNE 150017200
YALE & TOWNE 910361400
YALE & TOWNE ET97262
ZF 9999-000-172
ZINGA AE-100

Search oil filters


Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalize ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more