Mann-Filter W914/2 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for Mann-Filter W914/2:

Brand Model
AC-Delco PF13
AC-Delco PF13CL
AC-Delco PF13FCL
AC-Delco PF13K
AC-Delco PF2
AC-Delco PF20
AC-Delco PF2136
AC-Delco PF2191
AC-Delco PF2210
AC-Delco PF2CL
AC-Delco PF2FCL
AC-Delco PF952
AC-Delco SH
AC-Delco X18
AC-Delco X4135E
ALASKA DIESEL ELECTRIC 1SM140516130
ALASKA DIESEL ELECTRIC 24-03100
ALBIN 3875827
ALFA-ROMEO 116440603000
ALFA-ROMEO 60507080
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-LF3604
ALLIS-CHALMERS 71671234
ALLIS-CHALMERS 7825516
ALLOY ABH-16
AMSOIL ASF42
AMSOIL ASF96
AMSOIL EAO42
ARCO A0F-17
ARMAFILT O-86/71.0
ARMAFILT O-93/67.0
ARMAFILT O-93/72.0
ARMAFILT O-93/72.1
ATLAS F-16
ATLAS M-34
ATLAS M-37
ATLAS M-44
ATLAS-COPCO 1030-0882
AUTO PACE 112
AUTOEDGE AL16
Autolite for Oil Filters AL16
AUTOPAR FE224
AUTOPAR FE250
AUTOPAR FE292
AUTOPRO 2068
AUTOPRO 2307
AUTOWIZE A4
AUTOWIZE A7
AWARD AOF-17
Baldwin B132
Baldwin B1410
Baldwin B1429
Baldwin B163
Baldwin B232
Baldwin B233
Baldwin B336
Baldwin B34
Baldwin B7221
Baldwin B7222
Baldwin B74
Beck/Arnley 041-0743
Beck/Arnley 041-8060
Beck/Arnley 041-8092
Beck/Arnley 041-8096
Beck/Arnley 041-8098
Beck/Arnley 041-8148
Beck/Arnley 041-8159
Beck/Arnley 041-8160
Beck/Arnley 041-8731
Beck/Arnley 041-8749
BIG A 92056
BIG A 92068
BIG A 92084
BIG A 92085
BIG A 92307
BIG A 92319
BIG A 92335
BIG A 92362
BLMI 0128889-1A
BOLENS 1719859
BOMAG 5715464
Bosch 0451103003
Bosch 0451103007
Bosch 0451103011
Bosch 0451103023
Bosch 0451103036
Bosch 0451103036-850
Bosch 0451103040
Bosch 0451103060
Bosch 0451103128
Bosch 0451103128-30N
Bosch 0451103136
Bosch 0451103157
Bosch 0451103166
Bosch 0451103274
Bosch 1451103128
Bosch 3402
Bosch 72101
Bosch 72129
Bosch 72189
Bosch 72198
Bosch 9457280600
Bosch 9457283710
BRAVO B17
BRAVO B81
British Leyland 0128889-1A
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-81
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-8100
BUSH HOG S-1166
CAM2 C17
CAM2 C4670
Canadian Tire 17-1726-0
Canadian Tire 17-1737-4
Canadian Tire 17-1862-4
Canadian Tire 17-1872-0
Canadian Tire 17-1875-4
Canadian Tire 17-1892-2
CARCARE IOF16
CARCARE OF3512
CARCARE OF4670
CARQUEST 85056
CARQUEST 85068
CARQUEST 85084
CARQUEST 85085
CARQUEST 85307
CARQUEST 85319
CARQUEST 85335
CARQUEST 85362
CARQUEST B17
CARQUEST B4670
CARRIER TRANSICOLD 25.30053
CASE D62845
CASE-IH 3136569
CASE-IH 3136569R1
CASE-IH 395789R92
CASITE CF107
CASITE CF16
CASITE CF18
CASITE CF3512
CASTROL CAS16
CATERPILLAR 150-4140
CENEX CO177
CENEX CO2812A
CENEX CO2832
CHAMPION C030
CHAMPION C107
CHAMPION C116
CHAMPION C130
CHAMPION C162
CHAMPION OF18
CHAMPION OF29
Champion Laboratories AR16
Champion Laboratories LF520
Champion Laboratories LS100
Champion Laboratories LS77
Champion Laboratories PH228
Champion Laboratories PH228B
Champion Laboratories PH232
Champion Laboratories PH253
Champion Laboratories PH253B
Champion Laboratories PH256
Champion Laboratories PH2812
Champion Laboratories PH2812A
Champion Laboratories PH2814
Champion Laboratories PH2820A
Champion Laboratories PH2832
CHRYSLER 05281090
CHRYSLER 3549957
CHRYSLER 4417559
CHRYSLER 4419970
CHRYSLER 5037333AA
CHRYSLER 5281090
CHRYSLER 5281090AA
CHRYSLER 53020311
CHRYSLER 83501000
CHRYSLER 83501080
CHRYSLER 898350180
CHRYSLER L-1008
CHRYSLER L-19
CHRYSLER MC10863
CHRYSLER MD108063
CHRYSLER MD129809
CHRYSLER MD308302
CHRYSLER MD333200
CHRYSLER MD353795
CHRYSLER T0538151
CHRYSLER T0542526
CHRYSLER T1265435
CHRYSLER T1348023
CHRYSLER T1348108
CHRYSLER T1348440
CHRYSLER T1365435
CHRYSLER T1365436
CHRYSLER T1365661
CITGO C17
CITGO C4670
CITROEN MLS000-144A
CLARK 910207
CLARK 995390
CLEAN DO227
CLEAN DO303
CLEAN DO885
CO-OP PL-228
CO-OP PL-513A
CO-OP VER-81
COOPERS AZL005
COOPERS Z11
COOPERS Z501
COOPERS Z508
COOPERS Z803
COOPERS-FIAAM FT4574
COOPERS-FIAAM FT4626
COOPERS-FIAAM FT4674
COOPERS-FIAAM FT4775
COOPERS-FIAAM FT4857
COOPERS-FIAAM FT4883
COOPERS-FIAAM FT5087
COOPERS-FIAAM FT5103
CROSLAND 2034
CROSLAND 2035
CROSLAND 355
CROSLAND 439
CROSLAND 529
CROSLAND 529/1
CROSLAND 547
CROSLAND 591
CRUISEMASTER 208
CRUISEMASTER 210
CUMMINS 148459
CUMMINS 162097
CUSHMAN 111836
DAF 224788
DAVID BROWN K200037
DEFENSE DL16
DELPHI FX0007
DELPHI FX0037
DELPHI FX1009
DELPHI FX1011
DELUXE WD-281
DELUXE WDX-177
DEUTSCH D363
DEUTSCH D400
DEUTSCH D403
DEUTSCH D406
DEUTSCH D438
DEUTZ 29353002
DIGOEMA-FILTER DGM/O4826
Donaldson LFP552518
Donaldson P502051
Donaldson P550095
Donaldson P550274
Donaldson P550318
Donaldson P550868
Donaldson P550882
Donaldson P550961
Donaldson P550963
Donaldson P551763
Donaldson P551784
DUCATI 0671.48.850
DYNALIFE CN-116
DYNALIFE CN-43
DYNAPAC 748640
Econo Lube L10017
Econo Lube L14670
EVERGARD E17
EVERGARD E2832
EVERGARD E4670
FACET 16
FACET 3512
FACET 43
FARYMANN 541002-2
FARYMANN 5410502
FIAAM FT4512
FIAAM FT4674
FIAAM FT4828
FIAT 4126435
FIAT 4371581
FIAT 4371581VF2
FIAT 5951891
FIAT 9128
FIL FILTER ZP19
FIL FILTER ZP32A
FIL FILTER ZP527
FIL FILTER ZP527A
Filters Incorporated OF16
Filters Incorporated OF3512
Filtron OP520
Filtron OP520/1
Filtron OP566/1
FIRESTONE TF-4670
FIRESTONE TF4670
FLAG C-16
FLAG C-3614
FLAG C-4670
Fleetguard HF6096
Fleetguard HF6522
Fleetguard LF16108
Fleetguard LF16215
Fleetguard LF3309
Fleetguard LF3311
Fleetguard LF3400
Fleetguard LF3501
Fleetguard LF3604
Fleetguard LF3770
Fleetguard LF3812
Fleetguard LF3826
Fleetguard LF4014
Fleetguard LF4016
Fleetguard LF689
FLEETRITE HFR-86096
FLEETRITE LFR-83309
FLEETRITE LFR-83311
FLEETRITE LFR-83501
FLEETRITE LFR-8689
FLEETRITE MKR81412
FLEETRITE MKR81466
Flying F PH16AZ
FOMOCO 542957
FOMOCO 78TM6714BA
FOMOCO A700X6714EA
FOMOCO D1RY6731A
Ford 11425472
Ford 1498018
Ford 1641158
Ford 5005097
Ford 5005805
Ford 5006946
Ford 5012035
Ford 5012040
Ford 5013146
Ford 5024424
Ford 542957
Ford 6063340
Ford 74HM-6714-CA
Ford A700X6714EA
Ford C6JZ-6714-A
Ford D1RY-6731-A
Ford D4ZZ-6731-B
Ford D8PJ-6714-AA
Ford E4NN-6714-AA
Ford E8NN-6714-A
Ford E8NN-6714-AA
Ford E8NN-6714-CA
Ford E9NN-6714-AA
Ford F5RZ-6731-A
Ford F5RZ-6731-B
Ford SBA140516170
FRAD 20.37.04/110
Fram PH16
Fram PH2834
Fram PH2854
Fram PH2854RN
Fram PH28631
Fram PH2919
Fram PH35
Fram PH3512
Fram PH5112
Fram PH5172
Fram PH5822
Fram PH8172
Fram PH927
Fram PH927PL
GEHL 113889
General Motors GM 19160689
General Motors GM 19160690
General Motors GM 19161274
General Motors GM 19161275
General Motors GM 2-876-465
General Motors GM 25011293
General Motors GM 25313748
General Motors GM 5579164
General Motors GM 6436749
General Motors GM 6438121
General Motors GM 6439119
General Motors GM 6439143
General Motors GM 650354
General Motors GM 7984225
General Motors GM 7984366
GIF-FILTER GL244
GIF-FILTER GL244Z
GONHER GP16
GONHER GP81
GOODYEAR 222-4506
GOODYEAR L4670
GRAND PRIX PH228
GRAND PRIX PH232
GRAND PRIX PH253
GRAND PRIX PH2814
GRAND PRIX PH2821A
GRAND PRIX PH2832
GRAVELY 21397200
Grease Monkey GM10017
Grease Monkey GM10018
Grease Monkey GM14670
Grease Monkey GM16
Grease Monkey GM3512
Grease Monkey GM4670
Group 7 V101
Group 7 V4670
GUD Z22
GUD Z27
GUD Z87
GUD Z97
GULF GF-208
GULF GF-210
HALFORDS HOF238
HASTINGS B7221
HASTINGS HF985
HASTINGS LF107
HASTINGS LF142
HASTINGS LF149
HASTINGS LF196
HASTINGS LF302
HASTINGS LF477
HASTINGS LF96
HASTINGS T196
HATZ 40094200.499
HAVOLINE T-35
HENGST H12W
HENGST H12W01
HENGST H12W05
HERCULES 40-0000-409
HESSTON 72161316
HOLDER 019466
HOLDER 0227051
HUTCHEN SF-17
HUTCHEN SF81
HYSTER 180283
HYSTER 2021461
IAPCO A-0201-005
IAPCO A-0250-002
IAPCO A-0250-003
IAPCO A-0250-004
IAPCO A-0261-001
IAPCO A-0261-008
IAPCO OF105
IAPCO OF40
IAPCO OF5
IAPCO OF50
IAPCO OF95
IHC-NAVISTAR 395789R2
INNOCENTI 551810103
INTERCEPTOR 2514
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1008
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1045
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1046
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1058
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1059
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1069
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1073
IPD 12004
IPD 12006
ISM 140516130
ITM 11-11501
ITM 11-18500
ITM 11-18502
ITM 11-18504
ITM 11-19100
ITM 11-19101
ITM 11-19800
ITM 11-19809
ITM 11-19818
ITM 111-1501
ITM 111-4001
ITM 111-9800
ITM 111-9806
ITM 111-9809
ITM 111-9818
JACOBSEN 130355
JACOBSEN 130555
JCB (J.C Bamford) 32/910700
JIFFY LUBE HL16
JIFFY LUBE HL3512
JIFFY LUBE HL7226
JIFFY LUBE JL101
JIFFY LUBE JL17
JIFFY LUBE JL18
JIFFY LUBE JL4670
JIFFY LUBE JL81
JIFFY LUBE L10017
JIFFY LUBE L10018
JIFFY LUBE L14670
JIFFY LUBE L20081
John Deere AM31205
John Deere AM35176
John Deere AM37025
John Deere AM38441
John Deere KH1205008
John Deere MG508129
John Deere TY15592
John Deere TY22047
John Deere TY9427
K & N HP-2004
K MART K-20
K MART K-9
K MART MP-20
K MART MP-9
KENDALL K20
KENDALL K30
KERR-McGEE KM-16
KERR-McGEE KM-43
KNECHT AW1
KNECHT EH258
KNECHT FO-354
KNECHT FO-355
KNECHT FO-355/1
KNECHT FO-373
KOHLER 12 050 01
KOHLER 12 050 01S
KOHLER 12 050 08
KOHLER 1205001S
KOLBENSCHMIDT 150-OS
KOLBENSCHMIDT 200-OS
KRALINATOR L164
KRALINATOR L24S
KRALINATOR L292
KRALINATOR L35S
Kubota 16414-32430
LADA 2105-1012-005
LADA 2105-1012-005-01
LADA 2108-1012-005
LADA 2108-1012-005-07
Land Rover ERR3344
LAZORLITE L11-1198
LAZORLITE L11-1236
LEE LF-16
LEE LF-16HP
LEE LF-17
LEE LF-17HP
LEE LF-253
LEE LF-2812
LEE LF-2832
LEE LF-2832HP
LEE LF253HP
LENZ 176535
LENZ CP752100M
LINDE 500-3560
LISTER-PETTER 751-10620
LOTUS A907-6000W
LPM 1350-5084
LUBER-FINER LFH22027
LUBER-FINER LFP16
LUBER-FINER LFP2215
LUBER-FINER LFP2239
LUBER-FINER LFP2253
LUBER-FINER LFP2814
LUBER-FINER PH228
LUBER-FINER PH253
LUBER-FINER PH2812-A
LUBER-FINER PH2814
LUBER-FINER PH2820A
LUBER-FINER PH2832
LUBER-FINER PH2836
LUBER-FINER PH453
Lucas Girling 5552
Lucas Girling 5596
Lucas Girling F436
Lucas Girling F5534
Lucas Girling F5534/1
Lucas Girling F5596
Lucas Girling F6201
Lucas Girling F6464
Lucas Girling F652
Lucas Girling F6577
Lucas Girling F658
LUGGER 24-03100
M-FILTER MH325X
M-FILTER MH344
M-FILTER MH372
MACK 6432PER17
MACK 6532PER17
MAHLE OC384
MAHLE OC4
MAHLE OC57
MAHLE OC97
Mann Filter ML 1001
Mann Filter W67/81
Mann Filter W77
Mann Filter W9.12
Mann Filter W9.13
Mann Filter W9.14/2
Mann Filter W9.16/1
Mann Filter W9.20/11O
Mann Filter W910/1
Mann Filter W914/2
Mann Filter W914/5
Mann Filter W920/21
Mann Filter W920/98
Mann Filter W920/99
Mann Filter W940/15
Mann Filter WF9.14.0
Mann Filter WF9.16/1O
Mann Filter WF9.16O
MAPCO 61027
MARATHON MO228
MARATHON MO2814
MARATHON MO43
MARATHON PH2812
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO228
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO2814
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO43
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU PH2812
MASERATI 311820102
MASERATI 470040900
Master Parts PH-16
Master Parts PH-228
Master Parts PH-2812
Master Parts PH-2812A
Master Parts PH-2814
Master Parts PH-2832
MECAFILTER ELH4027
MECAFILTER ELH4045
MECAFILTER ELH4063
MECAFILTER ELH4081
MECAFILTER ELH4099
MECAFILTER ELHA4027
MECAFILTER ELHA4045
MECAFILTER ELHA4063
MECAFILTER ELHA4081
Mechanics Circle MOF 16
Mechanics Circle MOF 3963
MELROE 6675517
MERCRUISER 803470
MICRO F-101
MICRO F-16
MICROGARD MGL16
MIGHTY L10101
MIGHTY L25195
MIGHTY L34875
MIGHTY M4670
MIGHTY M81
MIGHTY PH2814
MILEGUARD MO16
MINIT LUBE PH16
MINIT LUBE PH228
MINIT LUBE PH2814
MINIT LUBE PH2820
MISFAT Z114A
MISFAT Z193
Mitsubishi MC10863
Mitsubishi MD108063
Mitsubishi MD129809
Mitsubishi MD353795
Mitsubishi MO5281090
MOBIL L10101
MOBIL M1-204
MOBIL MO17
MOBIL MO4670
MOFFAT 504-036-0002
MONARK-DIESEL 30738162
MONROE FP-103
MOPAR L-1008
MOPAR L-19
MOPAR L-319
MOPAR L-325
MOPAR L-519
MOPAR MO-090
MOTAQUIP VFL114
MOTAQUIP VFL115
MOTAQUIP VFL313
MOTAQUIP VFL389
Motor Trend ML16
MOTORCRAFT EFL038
MOTORCRAFT EFL050
MOTORCRAFT EFL050D
MOTORCRAFT EFL115
MOTORCRAFT EFL253
MOTORCRAFT EFL298
MOTORCRAFT FL 200
MOTORCRAFT FL 268
MOTORCRAFT FL 300
MOTORCRAFT FL 300W
MOTORCRAFT FL 313
MOTORCRAFT FL 332
MOTORCRAFT FL 5
MOTORCRAFT FL 787
MPA 2610
MPA 2611
MPA 2615
MPA 4110
MPA 4310
MPA 4410
MPA 4602
MPA 4603
NAPA 1056
NAPA 1084
NAPA 1085
NAPA 1307
NAPA 1319
NAPA 1335
NAPA 1362
NAPA 1452
NAPA 1614
NELSON 85044-A
NELSON 85124-B
NELSON 85129-A
NELSON WPF-20
NEW HOLLAND 178562
NEW HOLLAND 3947506
NEW HOLLAND 87800068
OMC 111836
OMC 502904
ONAN 122-0185
ONAN 122A-185
ONAN 122B-185
OPEL 2-876-465
OPEL 650354
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-325
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-660
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-750
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-854
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-950
Parts Master 61068
Parts Master 61085
Parts Master 61355
Parts Master 61521
Parts Plus PH253
PBR BC-1022
PBR BC-1110
PBR BC-1327
PEGASO 770286
PENNZOIL PZ-34
PERFORMAX PO-34
PETTER 358702
PEUGEOT 1109A0
PHILLIPS 66 PO1085
PHILLIPS 66 PO185
POWER FLO SL10017
POWER FLO SL14670
POWER FLO SL20081
POWER FLO SL30001
PRECISION TUNE OF-103
PRO-TEC 170
PRO/GAUGE PGO-101
PRO/GAUGE PGO-4670
PROMATCH 971289
PROMOTIVE PH195
PRONTO PO-16
PRONTO PO-4670
PURFLUX LS144
PURFLUX LS144A
PURFLUX LS144B
PURFLUX LS149
PURFLUX LS161
PURFLUX LS169
PURFLUX LS504
PURFLUX LS506
Purolator FC101
Purolator FC141
Purolator FH21
Purolator L10017
Purolator L10018
Purolator L10101
Purolator L14670
Purolator L17648
Purolator L19200
Purolator L20020
Purolator L25195
Purolator L34875
Purolator L35310
Quaker State L10101
Quaker State QS16
Quaker State QS3963
QUALITY QF16
QUALITY QF18
RENAULT 0855823800
RENAULT 77 00 538 151
RENAULT 77 00 542 526
RENAULT 77 01 265 435
RENAULT 77 01 348 023
RENAULT 77 01 348 108
RENAULT 77 01 348 440
RENAULT 77 01 365 435
RENAULT 77 01 365 436
RENAULT 77 01 365 661
RENAULT 7700538153
RENAULT 7700542086
RENAULT 7700542286
RENAULT 7700545868
RENAULT 7700553733
RENAULT 7700634818
RENAULT 7700638670
RENAULT 7700646761
RENAULT 7700651432
RENAULT 7700673219
RENAULT 7701031111
RENAULT 7701348023
RENAULT 7701348028
RENAULT 7701348107
RENAULT 7701365661
RENAULT 7701415049
RENAULT 7701638670
RENAULT 8547327
RENAULT 8548979
RENAULT 8548979-99
RENAULT 85558910
RENAULT 8558238
RENAULT 89 83 501 000
RENAULT 89 83 501 080
RENAULT 906200186
RENAULT E55891099
RENAULT R8548979-99
RENAULT R8558910-99
ROKA 3115-11
ROOTES 5041315
ROOTES 5057957
ROVER ERR3340
RUGGERINI 175-24
RVI 0008547327
RVI 0008548979
RVI 0008558238
RVI 0008558910
RVI 0024560060
RVI 0085558910
RVI 0854897999
RVI 0855823800
RVI 5000100351
RVI 5000789225
RVI 5001846323
RVI 7700538153
RVI 7700553733
RYDER 11-436-936
RYDER 800334
SAAB 02 04 495
SAAB 11 43 6936
SAAB 80 03 34
SAAB 93 09 576
SAFETY KLEEN 107
SAVARA 9.28.311.17
SEARS 45074
SEARS 45176
SEARS 45194
SECURITY SO-16S
SELECT 500 L1085
SERIES 2 8104
SERVICE 1 OF17
SERVICE 1 OF4670
SERVICE 1 OF4875
SERVICE PRO M4670
SHELL L10101
SHELL L34875
SHELL SH35
SHIBAURA 140516130
SIEG OS16
SIERRA 18-7878
SIERRA 18-7878-1
SILVERLINE 21068
SILVERLINE 21085
SIMPLICITY 171439
Sofima S6100R
Sofima S8510R
STP S16
STP S3512
SUNOCO O-11
SUNOCO O-36
SUNOCO O-6
SUPERTECH ST16
T.J. FILTERS FB-2059
TCI 00120-00005
TCI 00120-00007
TCI 00120-00011
TCM 20801-01211A
TECALEMIT FB-2059
TECNECO OL158
TECNECO OL27
TECNOCAR R158
TECNOCAR R16
TECNOCAR R462
Tecumseh 36262
TEHO 4019
TEHO OK19
TELEDYNE TM-27L-3100
THOMAS EQUIPMENT 33023
Toyota 15600-25010
Toyota 15600-25010-83
Toyota 15601-44011
Toyota 15601-44011-83
Toyota 15601-78001-71
Toyota 32150-40840-71
Toyota 40150-30370-71
Toyota 90915-YZZB5
TRUST PH228
TRUST PH232
TRUST PH253
TRUST PH2832
UFI 23.114.00
UFI 23.114.01
UFI 23.127.00
UFI 23.193.00
UFI 23.218.00
UNI-PART GFE204
UNI-PART GFE224
UNI-PART GFE239
UNI-PART GFE254
UNICO LI969/2
UNICO LI969/5
UNITED (ENGINE LIFE) U8L
UNOCAL OF1335
UNOCAL PF1085
UNOCAL PF13
UNOCAL PF228
UNOCAL PF2812A
UNOCAL PF2873
Valeo 586019
VALUTEST 3847
VALUTEST 4649
VALUTEST 4847
VALUTEST V2068
VALUTEST V2307
VALVOLINE L3512
VALVOLINE VO107
VALVOLINE VO28
VALVOLINE VO36
VALVOLINE VO45
VALVOLINE VO57
VALVOLINE VO6
VALVOLINE VO9
VERA 10-00017
VERA 10-00231
VERA 10-00314
VERA 10-00355
VERA 10-00371
VERA 10-00876
VERA 10-00884
VERA 10-01261
VERA 10-50041
VERA 10-50082
VERA 10-50355
VERA 10-51261
Volvo 110200
Volvo 11711396
Volvo 1266286
Volvo 2366286-2
Volvo 3517857-3
Volvo 418432
Volvo 418719
Volvo 430143-8
Volvo 807180
Volvo 897321
Volvo Trucks/VCE/VME/PENTA 1266286-2
Volvo Trucks/VCE/VME/PENTA 3517857-3
Volvo Trucks/VCE/VME/PENTA 430143-8
Volvo Trucks/VCE/VME/PENTA 7897321
Volvo Trucks/VCE/VME/PENTA 897321
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO-424K
WAL-MART WF-20
WALMI WA-3512
WALMI WS-16
WALMI WS-3512
WARNER PH16
WARNER PH228
WARNER PH253
WARNER PH2812
WARNER PH2812A
WARNER PH2814
WARNER PH2832
WESTERN AUTO 74-5803-7
WESTERN AUTO 74-5892-0
WESTERN AUTO 74-5917-5
WESTERN AUTO 74-5930-8
WESTERN AUTO 74-5943-1
WGB S-285-CP
WHEEL HORSE 102819
WHEEL HORSE 5990
WHITE 156513-A
WHITE 156513-AS
WHITE 40-0000409
Wix 51056
Wix 51056MP
Wix 51084
Wix 51085
Wix 51316
Wix 51319
Wix 51335
Wix 51362
Wix 51452
Wix 51614
Wix 57000
Wix WL7168
WM. PENN WP-43
WYTWORNIA-FILTROW PP-45
XSV OP-17
XSV OP-81
YALE & TOWNE 0012097262
YALE & TOWNE 150017200
YALE & TOWNE 910361400
YALE & TOWNE ET97262
ZF 9999-000-172
ZINGA AE-100

Search oil filters


Convert oil filter