LUBERFINER PH2827 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for LUBERFINER PH2827:

Brand Model
AC-Delco PF1232
AC-Delco PF34
AC-Delco UPF1232
AC-Delco X4062E
AC-Delco X4134E
ACE PH2827
AIM PH2827
AL-FILTER AL42
AL-FILTER AL44
AL-FILTER AL64
Alco Filters SP929
Alco Filters SP932
ALLIS-CHALMERS 74942265
AMC NO-227
AMC NO-249
AMSOIL ASF34
AMSOIL EAO38
AP-LOCKHEED LK1020
AP-LOCKHEED LK1021
AP-LOCKHEED LK3241
AP-LOCKHEED LK3555
AP-LOCKHEED LK3867
APCO APH963
ATLAS M-65
AUTO EXTRA 618-51361
AUTO PRIDE CF3682AP
AUTO SENSE AS51361
AUTOBAHN ZFL115109
AUTOEDGE AL3682
Autolite for Oil Filters AL3682
AUTOPAR FE129
AUTOPAR FE253
AUTOPRO 2361
Baldwin B113
BAP-GEON 11-10000
BAP-GEON 11-10505
BAP-GEON 11-11300
BAP-GEON 11-11302
BAP-GEON 11-11502
BAP-GEON 11-11503
BAP-GEON 11-14029
BAP-GEON 11-14209
BAP-GEON 11-14505
Beck/Arnley 041-0266
Beck/Arnley 041-0597
Beck/Arnley 041-0699
Beck/Arnley 041-0700
Beck/Arnley 041-0712
Beck/Arnley 041-0726
Beck/Arnley 041-0731
Beck/Arnley 041-8046
Beck/Arnley 041-8723
Beck/Arnley 041-8764
BIG A 92361
BIG A 92367
BLUE MOUNTAIN BMJ4457
Bosch 0-451-103-032
Bosch 0-451-202-055
Bosch 0-986-452-023
Bosch 3400
Bosch 72120
Bosch 72133
Bosch 72237WS
Bosch 9-457-281-520
BRAVO B373
BRAVO B4457
BRAVO BF373
CAM2 C4457
CAM2 C64
Canadian Tire 17-1720-2
Canadian Tire 17-1883-4
CARCARE IOF3682
CARCARE OF-3682
CARQUEST 85361
CARQUEST 85367
CARQUEST B4457
CARQUEST R85361
CARQUEST R85361MP
CASE-IH V36774
CASITE CF3682
CASITE CF397
CASTROL CA2010
CASTROL CAS3682
CASTROL CM3682
CASTROL CMP3682
CATERPILLAR 3I1164
CATERPILLAR 3I1295
CATERPILLAR 971251
CENEX CO2827
CHAMP PH2827
CHAMP-INT LS252
CHAMPION CL3682
CHAMPION OF17
CHAMPION PL3682
Champion Laboratories PH2827
CHIEF-AUTO PH3682
CITGO C4457
CLARK 1804084
CLEAN DO341
CLEAN DO834
COAST-TO-COAST 754-4653
COAST-TO-COAST 754-4679
COOPERS Z522
COOPERS Z858
CROSLAND 694
CYCLONE PM-6
CYCLONE PM-8
DAI-ICHI PC207
DAI-ICHI PC207L
DEFENSE DL3682
DELPHI FX1005
DENSO 150-1007
DEUTSCH D491
DEUTZ 1163420
DEUTZ A04H4123
DIAMOND FD8311
Donaldson P168126
Donaldson P550227
Donaldson P550711
Donaldson P779181
Donaldson P779961
Donit 4310130
Donit 431055
DRIVEWORKS DW4457
EATON 103144
Econo Lube L10373
Econo Lube PH-2827
EUROPARTS 9022324000
EVERGARD E4457
EVERGARD SL24457
FAPOFIL OR517
FAPOFIL OR568
FEDERATED LF385F
FIAAM FT4531A
FIAAM FT4747
FIAAM FT4825
FIAAM FT4899
FIAAM FT4909
FIAAM FT4981
FILT FF467EC
Filters Incorporated OF3682
Filtron OP581
FINN-FILTER FFUP-423
FINN-FILTER FFUP412
FINN-FILTER FFUP423
FIRESTONE TF-3682
FIRESTONE TF3682
FISPA FOE281
FISPA FOE360
FLAG C-2870
FLAG C-3682
Fleetguard HF35308
Fleetguard LF16222
Fleetguard LF3434
Fleetguard LF3550
Fleetguard LF3708
Fleetguard LF655
FLEETRITE LFR-83434
FLEETRITE LFR-8655
FLEETRITE LFR-8781
Flying F PH3682AZ
Ford 3968360
Ford 5012551
Ford 5018353
Ford A720X-6714-UA
Ford A760X-6714-LA
Ford D1PJ-6714-AA
Ford E1NN-6731-BA
Ford F3XY-6731-A
Fram COR3682TLE
Fram HM3682
Fram LO-203K
Fram LO-2202K
Fram LO-230K
Fram PH3682
Fram TG3682
Fram XG3682
G-77 H4457
G.K.N. 15011501
G.K.N. 15011802
GENERAC 0709390126
GENERAC 709391026
General Motors GM 12339994
General Motors GM 25322842
General Motors GM 25325415
General Motors GM 93156668
GK-INDUSTRIES OF2010
GONHER GP-3682
GONHER GP3682
GOODYEAR L3682
GRAND PRIX PH227K
GRAND PRIX PH2827
GRAVELY 047195
Grease Monkey GM10373
Grease Monkey GM24457
Grease Monkey GM3682
GREY FRIARS 908S
GREY FRIARS 911S
GREY FRIARS 970S
Group 7 V4457
GUD Z197
GUD Z84
HAIYE HO7403
HAIYE HO7461
HASTINGS LF385
HASTINGS LF397
HAVOLINE TFC-524
HENGST H20W08
Hinomoto 22017501010
IAPCO A-0220-005
IAPCO OF60
IAPCO OF62
IHC-NAVISTAR 1972202C1
INSTALLER EDGE AL3682
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1100
INTERNATIONAL-HARVESTER 1972202C1
IPD 10373
ISEKI 621324000300
Isuzu 15208AA000
Isuzu 15208AA001
Isuzu 2080101041
Isuzu 2080101141
Isuzu 5132400410
Isuzu 5861024060
Isuzu 5861171220
Isuzu 9132400880
Isuzu X13201009
ITM 11-10002
ITM 111-0002
Japanparts JFO102
Japanparts JFO105
Japanparts JFO111
Japanparts JFO115
Japanparts JFO702
JCB (J.C Bamford) WEB4049
JIFFY LUBE HL3682
JIFFY LUBE JL373
JIFFY LUBE JL4457
JIFFY LUBE L20373
John Deere GG17016722
John Deere HE1220338
John Deere TY22046
K & N HP-2008
K & N PS-2008
K MART K-32
K MART MP-32
KENDALL K24
KNECHT AW169
KNECHT AW34
KNECHT AW35
KNECHT AW62
KNECHT OC109
KNECHT OC109/1
KNECHT OC120
KOBELCO 2446U215S5
Komatsu 15208-01B02
Komatsu 15208-H8911
Komatsu 15208-H8920
Komatsu 37Z-02-0F201L
Komatsu 37Z-02-OF201
Komatsu 37Z020F201
Komatsu 37Z020F201L
Komatsu 37Z02OF201
Komatsu 37Z02OF201L
Komatsu Z14020F201
KRALINATOR L267
Kubota 66021-36060
Kubota 66021-36061
Kubota 92398-051-2000
Kubota HH660-36060
Kubota K2561-36991
LAUTRETTE ELH4031
LAUTRETTE ELH4075
LAUTRETTE ELH4144
LAUTRETTE ELH4155
LAUTRETTE ELHA4031
LAUTRETTE ELHA4075
LAZORLITE DT154
LAZORLITE L11-1228
LAZORLITE L11-1279
LAZORLITE L11-2224
LEE LF-2827
LEE LF-2827HP
LPM 1350-5344
LPM 1350-9987
LUBER-FINER PH2827
LUCAS F-6584
LUCAS F-6623
LUCAS F668
Lucas Girling F6584
Lucas Girling F6623
M-FILTER MH316
M-FILTER MH3310
MAHLE AW169
MAHLE AW34
MAHLE AW35
MAHLE AW62
MAHLE OC109
MAHLE OC109/1
MAHLE OC120
Mann Filter ML 1012
Mann Filter ML 1024
Mann Filter W713/1
Mann Filter W713/4
Mann Filter W811/84
Mann Filter W814/99
Mann Filter W818/82
Mann Filter W818/98
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3438856M2
MASTE DK28
MASTE DK30
MASTE DK40
MASTER MECHANIC MM-3682
Master Parts PH-2827
Master Parts PH2827
MAXLIFE VF3682
MAXLUBE M4457
Mazda 1N00-14-302
Mazda 1N05-14-302
Mechanics Circle MOF 3682
Mechanics Circle MOF3682
MICHIGAN-FLUID-POWER F-2825
MICRO ADN12103
MICRO T1340
MICRO T1341
MICRO T1342
MICRO T3148
MICRO T501
MICRO-FILTERS F-201
MICRO-FILTERS F2825
MICRO-GARD GL24457
MICROGARD MGL3682
MIGHTY M3682
MILEGUARD MO3682
MINIT LUBE PH3682
MOBIL M1-208
MOBIL MO4457
MOBIL-1 M1-208
MOTAQUIP VFL200
Motor Trend ML3682
Motor Trend MT3682
MOTORCRAFT EFL-279
MOTORCRAFT EFL-83
MOTORCRAFT FL 839
MOTORCRAFT FL13A
MOTORCRAFT FL839
MOTORCRAFT SFL100
MOTORCRAFT SFL237
MPA 2412
NAPA 1361
NAPA 1367
NAPA 21361
NAPA 21361MP
NAPA 31361
NASCAR SELECT 91361
NIPPARTS J131105
NIPPARTS J131111
Nippon-Micro O1626
Nippon-Micro T3140
Nippon-Micro T6720G
Nissan 13210-13211
Nissan 13212-13213
Nissan 15208-48916
Nissan 15208-55Y00
Nissan 15208-60U00
Nissan 15208-60U01
Nissan 15208-63100
Nissan 15208-71J00
Nissan 15208-8916
Nissan 15208-AA000
Nissan 15208-G3100
Nissan 15208-H1010
Nissan 15208-H1011
Nissan 15208-H8901
Nissan 15208-H8903
Nissan 15208-H8904
Nissan 15208-H8905
Nissan 15208-H8910
Nissan 15208-H8911
Nissan 15208-H8911B
Nissan 15208-H8912
Nissan 15208-H8915
Nissan 15208-H8916
Nissan 15208-H8917
Nissan 15208-H8993
Nissan 15208-H8994
Nissan 15208-N8912
Nissan 16208-H8920
Nissan 32622-90000
Nissan 32622-90002
Nissan 32622-9002
Nissan 35622-90002
Nissan 65010-65011
Nissan 65012-65014
Nissan A5208-H8903
Nissan AY100-NS007
NKK 4ND104
OPEL 650653
ORIGINAL ENGINE MANAGEMENT OF1016
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-845
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-865
ORIGINAL-EQUIPMENT-PLUS OF-845
ORIGINAL-EQUIPMENT-PLUS OF-865
PACIFIC MFG PE404
PACIFIC MFG PE502
PACIFIC MFG PE611
Parts Master 61361
Parts Plus PH2827
Parts Plus PH2827*
PBR BC1093
PBR BC1156
PBR BC1263
PEL-JOB F5132400170
PENNZOIL PZ-27
PENNZOIL PZI-27
PENSKE PN3682
PENTIUS PLB3682
PEP BOYS PEP-64
PERFORMAX PO-27
PERMATIC ELH4144
PERRY PL287
PERRY PL290
PHILLIPS 66 PO1361
PHILLIPS 66 PO373
PIT STOP PSL24
POWER FLO SL20064
POWER FLO SL24457
POWERGUARD FO08
POWERGUARD FO14
POWERGUARD FO18
PRECISION TUNE L108
PRECISION TUNE OF-108
PRECISION TUNE OF108
PREMIUM GUARD PG4457
PRIMEGUARD POF4457
PRO BILT PBO-2827
PRO BILT PBO-64
PRO BILT PGO42
PRO-LINE PPL24457
PRO-TEC 150
PRO/GAUGE PGO-4457
PRO/GAUGE PGO373
PRO/GAUGE PGO4457
PROFESSIONALS CHOICE Q4457
PROMATCH 971450
PROMOTIVE PH373
PROMOTIVE PH4457
PRONTO PO-3682
PRONTO PO3682
PRONTO PO4457
PUREONE PL24457
PUREPRO L4457
PURFLUX LS451
PURFLUX LS451A
PURFLUX LS491
PURFLUX LS713
PURFLUX LS830
Purolator L24457
Purolator PER337
Purolator PSL24457
QAP FILTERS QL24457
QAP FILTERS WT511001
Quaker State QS3682
RELIA GUARD R1361
RENAULT 3082671
Repco 111-0002
Repco 111-1302
Repco 111-4505
ROAD PRO PH2825
ROAD PRO PH3682
ROCKHILL 61361
ROCKHILL PH3682
Ryco Z145A
Ryco Z493
SAVARA 92806117
SAVARA 92815217
SAVARA 92852917
SECURITY SO-373
SECURITY SO373
SERVICE 1 OF4457
SERVICE CHAMP OF4457
SERVICE PRO M4457
SHELL SH518
SHELL SH524
SHIBAURA 140516010
SIEG OS3682
SILVERLINE 21361
Sofima SFS06135
SOPARIS CAP449
SOPARIS CV382
SOPARIS CV401
SOPARIS CV426
SOPARIS CV438
SPECIALIST CHOICE OP4457
STENS 120-694
STP S2827
Subaru 15208-AA000
Subaru 15208-AA001
Subaru 42033-7000
Subaru 42033-7100
Subaru SOA28-0000
Subaru SOA51-65100
Subaru SOA5165100
SULLAIR 68561824
SUMITOMO WEB4049
SUNOCO O-24
SUNOCO O-26
SUNOCO O-27
SUPERTECH ST3682
SURE SFO1450
SURE SFO4930
SURE SFO4931
SURE SFO8916
TARGET SF2827
TCM 2080101041
TEAM 1 L3682
TECAFILTRES 9350618
TECFIL PSL133
TECNECO OL54
TECNOCAR R83
TECNOCAR R93
TEHO 4126
TEHO OK126
TEHO OK16
TEHO OK22
TEHO OK95
TIRES PLUS TF3682
TOTAL GRIP AA3682
TOYO TO204
TOYO TO2561
TOYO TO290
TRITON CO2827
TRUST PH2827
TRUSTAR TO3682
TVI V4457
UFI 2318800
UFI 2324000
UNDERCAR AMERICA UC3682
UNI-PART GFE246
UNI-PART GFE261
UNI-PART GFE263
UNICO-FILTER LI8122/82
UNION 76 PF-1128
UNOCAL PF1128
VALQUEST VQ4457
VALUCRAFT V2827
VALVOLINE VO33
VERA 10-00983
VERA 10-01568
VERA 10-50983
VIC C207
VIC C207L
VIC C930N
VIC C931N
WAKO LO203K
WAKO LO416K
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO-230K
WALMI WS-3682
WALMI WS3682
WARNER PH2820A
WARNER PH2827
WARNER WPH2827
WEB W3682
WIPAC CA107
WIPAC CA120
WIPAC CA139
Wix 51361
Wix 51367
Wix WL7143
WOODGATE WGL3434
WOODGATE WGL655
WORLDPARTS W27-304
WORLDPARTS W27-305
WORLDPARTS W27-309
WORLDPARTS W27-346
WORLDPARTS W27-380
WORLDPARTS W27-389
XSV X4457
YAMASHIN CSP04-30

Search oil filters


Matching oil filters on Ebay

Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalize ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more