ITM 11-10004 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for ITM 11-10004:

Brand Model
AC-Delco PF1127
AC-Delco PF1177
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4920158
ALLIS-CHALMERS 74920158
AMSOIL ASF44
AMSOIL EAO21
ATLAS M-45
ATLAS M-55
AUTOEDGE AL3950
AUTOPAR FE230
AUTOPAR FE324
AUTOPRO 2381
AUTOWIZE A17
AWARD AOF-160
Baldwin B1404
Baldwin B1408
Baldwin B173-S
Baldwin B245
Baldwin B307
Beck/Arnley 041-8086
Beck/Arnley 041-8707
BIG A 92380
BIG A 92381
Bosch 3320
Bosch 72142
BRAVO BF193
CAM2 C193
Canadian Tire 17-1733-2
CARCARE OF3562
CARQUEST 85380
CARQUEST 85381
CARQUEST BF193
CASITE CF2856
CASITE CF3562
CASITE CF389
CENEX CO425
CHAMPION OF14
CHAMPION OF21
Champion Laboratories LF543
Champion Laboratories PH2810
Champion Laboratories PH2849
Champion Laboratories PH2856A
CHRYSLER 3744811
CHRYSLER 4186165
CHRYSLER 4186267
CHRYSLER 4494477
CHRYSLER MD001445
CHRYSLER MD005450
CHRYSLER MD030795
CHRYSLER MD031805
CHRYSLER MD084693
CHRYSLER MD136466
CHRYSLER T1349452
CITGO C193
CLARK 6632745
CLARK 909213
CROSLAND 2061
CROSLAND 2065
CROSLAND 2162
CROSLAND 310
CROSLAND 368
DEFENSE DL3950
DELPHI FX1001
DELUXE WD-425
DELUXE WD-426
DEUTSCH D331
Donaldson P502009
Donaldson P502076
DYNALIFE CN-3562
Econo Lube L10193
EVERGARD E2856A
FACET 3664
FACET 3856
FIAAM FT4763
FIAAM FT4911
FIAAM FT4947
FIRESTONE TF-2856A
FIRESTONE TF-289
FIRESTONE TF2865A
FLAG C-16
FLAG C-2856
FLAG C-3562
FLAG C-3664
FLAG C-3985
FLAG C-6811
Fleetguard LF3336
Fleetguard LF3657
Fleetguard LF798
FLEETRITE LFR-83336
FLEETRITE LFR-8716
FLEETRITE LFR-8798
Flying F PH3950AZ
Fram PH3950
General Motors GM 23500828
General Motors GM 25013032
General Motors GM 25013451
General Motors GM 6439354
General Motors GM 93156093
General Motors GM 94201942
General Motors GM 94243270
GONHER GP3562
GONHER GP40
GOODYEAR 222-4519
GOODYEAR L3664
GOODYEAR L3856
GRAND PRIX PH2856A
Grease Monkey GM10193
Grease Monkey GM20073
Grease Monkey GM3664
Grease Monkey GM3856
Group 7 V7662
GUD Z73
GULF GF-212
HASTINGS LF136
HASTINGS LF143
HASTINGS LF144
HASTINGS LF389
HASTINGS LF543
HAVOLINE TFC-517
Hyundai 26300-21010
Hyundai 26300-21A00
IAPCO A-0216-002
IAPCO A-0216-003
IAPCO A-0227-005
IAPCO A-0250-006
IAPCO A-0250-007
IAPCO A-0290-004
IAPCO OF25
IAPCO OF26
IAPCO OF41
IAPCO OF65
IAPCO OF66
IHC-NAVISTAR 1962769C1
IHC-NAVISTAR 1962769C2
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1016
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1046
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1077
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1086
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1102
IPD 10030
IPD 10048
IPD 10070
Isuzu 8-94201-942-2
Isuzu 8-94243-270-0
Isuzu 8-94243-502-0
Isuzu 8-94243-502-1
ITM 11-10001
ITM 11-10004
ITM 11-10300
ITM 11-11106
ITM 11-1111
ITM 111-0001
ITM 111-0004
ITM 111-0800
ITM 111-1106
JIFFY LUBE HL3950
JIFFY LUBE JL193
JIFFY LUBE JL286
JIFFY LUBE JL289
JIFFY LUBE L10193
K & N HP-1005
K MART K-31
K MART MP-31
K MART MP-46
KENDALL K18
KRALINATOR L5
LAZORLITE L11-1007
LAZORLITE L11-1120
LAZORLITE L11-1260
LAZORLITE L11-1333
LEE LF-2809
LEE LF-2856
LEE LF-2865A
LEE LF-2865HP
LEE LF-73
LEE LF-74
LPM 1350-5381
LUBER-FINER PH2809
LUBER-FINER PH2856A
Lucas Girling F425
Lucas Girling F6571
Lucas Girling F6608
Lucas Girling F694
Mann Filter ML 1025
Mann Filter ML 1029
Mann Filter W811/80
Mann Filter W812/99
Mann Filter W815/80
Mann Filter W817/80
Mann Filter W920/97
MARATHON MO2856A
MARATHON PH2810
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO2856A
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU PH2810
Master Parts PH-2801
Master Parts PH-2809
Master Parts PH-2810
Master Parts PH-2856A
Mazda AM15-14-302
Mazda RF01-23-802
Mechanics Circle MOF 3950
MICRO F-160
MICRO F-3562
MICROGARD MGL3950
MILEGUARD MO3950
MINIT LUBE PH2810
MINIT LUBE PH2856A
Mitsubishi 26300-21A00
Mitsubishi 2630021A00
Mitsubishi 9122000500
Mitsubishi MD001445
Mitsubishi MD005445
Mitsubishi MD005450
Mitsubishi MD030795
Mitsubishi MD031805
Mitsubishi MD084693
Mitsubishi MD136466
Mitsubishi MD356000
MOBIL M1-105
MOBIL MO193
MOPAR L-327
MOPAR L-327V
MOPAR L-42
MOPAR L-528
Motor Trend ML3950
MOTORCRAFT FL 306
MOTORCRAFT FL 403
MOTORCRAFT FL 404
MOTORCRAFT FL 796
MPA 2810
MPA 2816
NAPA 1380
NAPA 1381
Nissan 438-20003
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-330
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-364
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-645
PACIFIC MFG PE-352
PACIFIC MFG PE-549
PACIFIC MFG PE-649
Parts Master 61381
Parts Plus PH2856A
PENNZOIL PZ-106
PERFORMAX PO-106
PHILLIPS 66 PO74
PHILLIPS 66 PO74-1
POWER FLO SL10193
POWER FLO SL14459
POWER FLO SL14619
PRECISION TUNE OF-107
PRECISION TUNE OF-112
PRO-TEC 140
PRO/GAUGE PGO-193
PROMATCH 971427
PROMOTIVE PH7662
PRONTO PO-2856A
PRONTO PO-3664
PURFLUX LS462A
PURFLUX LS489
Purolator L10193
Purolator L30238
Quaker State QS3950
QUALITY QF2856
QUALITY QF3562
ROCKHILL 61381
SEARS 45179
SEARS 45190
SECURITY PH-3950
SELECT 500 L1064
SELECT 500 L1381
SERVICE 1 OF193
SERVICE PRO M193
SHELL SH33
SHELL SH517
SIEG OS3950
SILVERLINE 21381
STP S3950
SUNOCO O-19
SUPERTECH ST3950
TARGET SF2856A
TCM 12163-82301
TRUST PH2856A
TRUST PH2903
VALUTEST V2380
VALUTEST V2381
VALVOLINE VO19
VERA 10-00462
VERA 10-00918
VERA 10-01253
VERA 10-01287
VERA 10-01634
VERA 10-50918
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO-121K
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO-325K
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO-724K
WALMI WS-3950
WARNER PH2856A
WARNER PH2863
WESTERBEKE 30233
WESTERN AUTO 74-5940-7
WESTERN AUTO 74-5950-6
Wix 51381

Search oil filters


Matching oil filters on Ebay

Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalize ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more