BALDWIN BT223 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for BALDWIN BT223:

Brand Model
A.P. AP1024
AC-Delco AC024
AC-Delco AC030
AC-Delco AC08
AC-Delco ACO24
AC-Delco ACO42
AC-Delco ACO8
AC-Delco PC233
AC-Delco PF13
AC-Delco PF13CL
AC-Delco PF13FCL
AC-Delco PF1781
AC-Delco PF2
AC-Delco PF20
AC-Delco PF2CL
AC-Delco PF2FCL
AC-Delco PF53
AC-Delco PF53CL
AC-Delco PF53FCL
AC-Delco PF53M
AC-Delco SA
AC-Delco SB
AC-Delco SE
AC-Delco SF
AC-Delco SH
AC-Delco SR
AC-Delco UPF53
ACKLANDS AGI223
ADL ADT32108
AL-FILTER AL16
AL-FILTER AL201
Alco Filters SP809
ALFA-ROMEO 60574554
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-LF3335
ALLMAND-BROS 140033
AMERICAN MOTORS 57115561
AMERICAN-PARTS 2143
AMERICAN-PARTS 2150
AMERICAN-PARTS 645
AMERICAN-PARTS 862
AMERICAN-PARTS 92329
AMERICAN-PARTS 92331
AMSOIL ASF57
AMSOIL EAO57
AMSOIL EAO58
AP-LOCKHEED AP1024
AP-LOCKHEED AP1194
AP-LOCKHEED AP586
AP-LOCKHEED AP586A
AP-LOCKHEED AP63004A
AP-LOCKHEED LK1024
AP-LOCKHEED LK586
APOLLO PH2835
ARGO 12695
ASAHI 138K
ASAHI TO138
ATLAS M-54
ATLAS M54
ATLAS M68
ATLAS-COPCO 10320882
AUTO EXTRA 61851374
AUTO PRIDE CF3614AP
AUTOEDGE AL3614
Autolite for Oil Filters AL3614
AUTOPAR FE213
AUTOPAR FE259
AUTOPRO 2348
AVELING-BARFORD GA603015
AVELING-BARFORD GAT603015
Baldwin B1405
Baldwin B1430
Baldwin B7020
Baldwin BT223
Baldwin BT8409
Beck/Arnley 041-8077
Beck/Arnley 041-8097
Beck/Arnley 041-8162
Beck/Arnley 410774
Beck/Arnley 418097
Beck/Arnley 418162
BENFORD 800459
BIG A 92269
BIG A 92331
BIG A 92335
BIG A 92348
BIG A 92785
BOBCAT 6513601
BOBCAT 6652366
Bosch 0451103298
Bosch 0986AF1042
Bosch 0986AF1157
Bosch 3330
Bosch 451103004
Bosch 451103005
Bosch 72161
Bosch 986452044
Bosch OF161
Bosch P2044
Bosch P3004
Bosch P3298
BRAVO B241
BRIGGS & STRATTON 491056
BRIGGS & STRATTON 491056S
BUKH 610J0050
BUMPER TO BUMPER BTO241
BUNTON BPL6006
CAM2 C241
Canadian Tire 17-1748-8
CARCARE IOF3614
CARQUEST 85335
CARQUEST 85348
CARQUEST 85374
CASE 87409203
CASE-IH C26191
CASITE CF157
CASITE CF2951
CASITE CF3614
CASTROL CAS3614
CASTROL CM3614
CASTROL CMP3614
CATERPILLAR 220-1523
CATERPILLAR 2908029
CATERPILLAR 3I1171
CATERPILLAR 9Y4493
CENEX CO2835
CHAMPION OF10
Champion Laboratories L335
Champion Laboratories LF525
Champion Laboratories P823
Champion Laboratories PH2835
Champion Laboratories PH7014
Champion Laboratories SD3
CHRYSLER 2647020
CHRYSLER 2647872
CHRYSLER 2650396
CHRYSLER 4105404
CHRYSLER 4105409
CHRYSLER 4105409AA
CHRYSLER 4105409AB
CHRYSLER 4105409AC
CHRYSLER 4105409BB
CHRYSLER 4273810
CHRYSLER 4417561
CHRYSLER 4417562
CHRYSLER 74221405
CHRYSLER 75221405
CHRYSLER 83200052
CHRYSLER L335
CHRYSLER MD129809
CHRYSLER P4349744
CHRYSLER P4349745
CITGO C241
CLARK 6513501
CLARK 6513601
CLARK 6652366
CLEAN DO911
CONOCO CN3614
COOPERS LSF5093
COOPERS LSF5154
COOPERS Z1015
COOPERS Z11
COOPERS Z803
COOPERS Z93K
CROSLAND 2110
CROSLAND 5291
CROSLAND 547
CROSLAND 632
CRUISEMASTER 224
CUMMINS C600-211-2110
DAF 224788
DEFENSE DL3614
DEFENSE DL9566
DELPHI FX1017
DELUXE 265
DENSO 115010-2191
DENSO 1150105671
DENSO 115310-0261
DENSO 1153100261
DENSO 150-1002
DENSO 150-1003
DEUTSCH D366
DIAMOND-PRODUCTS 2704136
DIEXA DX73US
Donaldson LFP550335
Donaldson P168116
Donaldson P502016
Donaldson P502031
Donaldson P550335
Donaldson P550589
Donaldson P558162
Donaldson P779212
DYNALIFE CN-3614
DYNALIFE CN3614
DYNAPAC 4700376554
Econo Lube L10241
EVERGARD E2835
EVERGARD SL10241
FACET 335
FACET M10168
FEDERATED LF157F
FIAAM FT5274
FIAT 41218000
FIAT 4126434
FIAT 4446355
FIAT 72116008
FIAT 74446355
FIL FILTER ZP557B
FILGA FF101US
FILGA FF73US
FILT FF1891EC
FILT FF237EC
FILT FF305EC
FILTER-CONTROL FCL7215
Filters Incorporated OF3614
Filtron OP618
Filtron OP629
FIRESTONE TF-335
FIRESTONE TF335
FISPA FOE147
FISPA FOE152
FISPA FOE255
FISPA FOE258
FISPA FOE261
FISPA FOE278
FLAG C-3614
Fleetguard HF28783
Fleetguard LF16011
Fleetguard LF3335
Fleetguard LF3376
Fleetguard LF3460
Fleetguard LF3874
FLEETRITE LFR-83335
FLEETRITE LFR-83460
FLEETRITE LFR83335
FLEETRITE LFR83460
Flying F PH3614AZ
Ford 11405640
Ford 11525802
Ford 1475514
Ford 1523493
Ford 1S7G-6714-DA
Ford 1S7Z-6714-DA
Ford 1S7Z-6731-DA
Ford 436936
Ford 5012035
Ford A690X6A692TA
Ford A720X6714BA
Ford AFL65
Ford BE8Z-6731-AB
Fram CH2833
Fram CH2844
Fram DG3614
Fram PH2834
Fram PH2854
Fram PH2861
Fram PH2861A
Fram PH2875
Fram PH3614
Fram PH4750
Fram PH4985
Fram PH5660
Fram PH6016
Fram PH7575
Fram PH922
Fram PH927
Fram PH966
Fram PH9A
Fram PS826
Fram TG3614
FSA C1123
FSA C1403
FULLER 4304827
GARDNER DENVER 26C28
GEHL 000361
GENERAC 70185E
General Motors GM 1530853
General Motors GM 19160689
General Motors GM 19160690
General Motors GM 19161274
General Motors GM 19161275
General Motors GM 21000872
General Motors GM 25011520
General Motors GM 25014441
General Motors GM 5572289
General Motors GM 5572427
General Motors GM 5575218
General Motors GM 557615
General Motors GM 7961367
General Motors GM 7965799
General Motors GM 7984225
General Motors GM 89060466
General Motors GM 89060498
General Motors GM 94840078
General Motors GM 96058042
GIESSE CLH308
GIESSE CLH3871
GIESSE CLH4061
GIESSE CLH4101
GOLDEN-FILTER OK8
GONHER GP58
GONHER GP58M
GOODYEAR 222-4522
GOODYEAR 2224522
GOODYEAR L335
GOULD P460
GRAINGER 2DPD8
GRAINGER 2FAG9
GRAINGER 2KXZ6
GRAND PRIX PH2835
GRASSHOPPER 100803
Grease Monkey GM10241
Grease Monkey GM335
GREY FRIARS 922S
GREY FRIARS 998S
Group 7 V241
Group 7 V241BP
GUD Z21
GUD Z217
GUD Z87A
GUIOT GA2724
GUIOT GH2870
GUIOT GH922
GULF GF-224
HARMO P215
HARMO P224
HARMO S801
HARMO S858
HARMO S860
HARMO S864
HASTINGS HF1000
HASTINGS LF157
HASTINGS LF494
HASTINGS LF550
HASTINGS LF563
HASTINGS LF589
HAVOLINE T-29
HENGST H14W32
HENGST H90W06
HERITAGE HL3614
HIFI-FILTER SO3335
HIFI-FILTER SO8590
HYDAC 2090815
IAPCO A-0211-001
IAPCO OF2
IAPCO OF36
IAPCO OF935
IHC-CASE 3055228
IHC-CASE 394100R91
IHC-CASE 78641C1
INGERSOLL-RAND 32305674
INGERSOLL-RAND C25042
INGERSOLL-RAND C25402
INGERSOLL-RAND C26191
INGERSOLL-RAND C33445
INSTALLER EDGE AL3614
INTERCEPTOR TP24
IPD 10130
ISEKI 56500409365
ISEKI 651324002610
ITM 11-10103
ITM 11-11400
ITM 11-11516
ITM 11-17600
ITM 11-19700
ITM 111-0103
ITM 111-7600
ITM 111-9700
ITM 111-9802
JAGUAR C2Z 21964
JAGUAR C2Z21964
JENNY-PRODUCTS JD776704
JIFFY LUBE HL3614
JIFFY LUBE JL241
JIFFY LUBE L10241
John Deere AM101207
John Deere AT1220338
John Deere HE1220800
John Deere LG491056
JOY A355834
K & N HP-1002
K MART K-16
K MART K21
K MART MP-16
KENDALL K17
KNECHT AW14
KNECHT OC235
KNECHT OC74
KNECHT OC988
KOHLER 52 050 02
KOHLER 52 050 02S
KOHLER 520-5002
KOLBENSCHMIDT 110-OS
Komatsu 600-211-2110
KRALINATOR D67
KRALINATOR K12
KRALINATOR L127
KRALINATOR L24
KRALINATOR L47
KRALINATOR L63
KRALINATOR L71
Kubota 70000-36160
Kubota 7000014673
LAZORLITE L11-1350
LAZORLITE L11-1805
LAZORLITE L111350
LAZORLITE L111805
LEE LF-2835
LEE LF-2835HP
LEE LF28
LEE LF2835
LEE LF2835HP
LEYLAND 101286
LEYLAND 105286
LEYLAND 1288971A
LEYLAND 8G2573
LEYLAND BL107020
LISTER 2015537
LISTER 20155370
LISTER-PETTER 201-55370
LUBER-FINER LFP966
LUBER-FINER P823
LUBER-FINER PH2835
LUBER-FINER PH2858
LUBER-FINER PH7014
LUBER-FINER SD3
LUCAS F622
LUCAS F6587
LUCAS F6618
LUCAS F664
LUCAS F674
LUCAS F684
Lucas Girling F6515
Lucas Girling F6587
Lucas Girling F6618
M-FILTER MA6615P
M-FILTER MH306P
M-FILTER MH315P
M-FILTER MH324P
M-FILTER MH361P
M-FILTER MH362P
M-FILTER MH387
M-FILTER MO1107P
MACK 5839LF3335
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00004
Magneti Marelli 71758784
Magneti Marelli 71761637
MAHLE OC235
MAHLE OC606
MAHLE OC74
MAHLE OC988
Mann Filter ML 1003
Mann Filter ML1003
Mann Filter W711/80
Mann Filter W71180
Mann Filter W712/37
Mann Filter W712/38
Mann Filter W712/43
Mann Filter W712/83
Mann Filter W7122
Mann Filter W71221
Mann Filter W71243
Mann Filter W71283
Mann Filter W811/81
Mann Filter W813O
Mann Filter W920/80
Mann Filter W92019
Mann Filter W9202
Mann Filter W9202O
Mann Filter W9302O
Mann Filter WF9161O
Mann Filter WF9202O
MARATHON PH2835
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU PH2835
Master Parts PH-2835
Master Parts PH2835
MAXLUBE M241
Mazda LF05-14-302A
Mazda LF05-14-302B
Mazda LF0514302A
Mazda LF10-14-302
Mazda LF10-14-302A
Mazda LF1014302
Mazda LF1014302A
Mazda LFY1-14-302
Mechanics Circle MOF 3614
MEIJER M22
MELROE 6513601
MELROE 6652366
MICRO T1637
MICRO-GARD GL10241
MICRO-GARD MGL3614
MICROGARD MGL3614
MIGHTY M3614
MILEGUARD MO3614
MILLARD-FILTERS ML3614
MILLER ELECTRIC 65251
MINIT LUBE PH2821
Mitsubishi MD129809
MOBIL L35098
MOBIL M1-102
MOBIL MA2825US
MOBIL MA73US
MOBIL MO241
MOBIL-1 M1MC131
MOPAR 4105409
MOPAR 4105409AA
MOPAR 4105409AB
MOPAR 4105409AC
MOPAR 4273810
MOPAR 4417561
MOPAR 4417562
MOPAR 83200052
MOPAR F4105409
MOPAR L-335
MOPAR L335
MOPAR L519
MOPAR MO-409
MOTAQUIP VFL115
Motor Trend ML3614
MOTORCRAFT EFL11
MOTORCRAFT EFL29
MOTORCRAFT EFL500
MOTORCRAFT EFL910
MOTORCRAFT FL 793
MOTORCRAFT FL 910
MOTORCRAFT FL 910S
MOTORCRAFT FL-910S
MOTORCRAFT FL259
MOTORCRAFT FL782
MOTORCRAFT FL793
MP-PRODUCTS CSG30BP10A
MPA 2050
MPA 2818
NAPA 1269
NAPA 1348
NAPA 1374
NAPA 1785
NAPA 21348
NAPA 400068
NAPA 7503
NATIONAL-STOCK-NUMBER 2940011545127
NEW HOLLAND 507107
NEW HOLLAND 87415600
NEW HOLLAND KOH1205001
NEW HOLLAND SBA140517020
NIPPON 9091503002
NIPPON-MAX MO111
Nissan 15208Y1700
NORMAN-EQUIPMENT 1719168
NORMAN-EQUIPMENT U3124
NSU E502070025
OEM 1651083000
OEM 9091520002
OMC 5031411
OMC 778885
ONAN 122-0406
ONAN 122-0645
ONAN 122-0679
ONAN 122-0800
ONAN 1220338
ONAN 1220406
ONAN 1220645
ONAN 1220679
ONAN 1220845
ONAN 122B338
OPEL V2876465
Orenstein-Koppel 1448988
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-530
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-550
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-830
PACIFIC MFG 197
Parts Master 13614
Parts Master 61215
Parts Master 61348
Parts Master 61374
Parts Master 61391
Parts Plus PH2835
PBR BC1142
PENNZOIL PZ-21
PENNZOIL PZ21
PENTIUS PLB3614
PERFORMAX PO-21
PERFORMAX PO21
PERKINS 140517000
PETTER 350766
PHILLIPS 66 PO241
POWER FLO LER28
POWER FLO SL10017
POWER FLO SL10241
POWER FLO SL20252
PRECISION TUNE OF-161
PRECISION TUNE OF161
PRIMEGUARD PG241
PRIMELINE 7071153
PRO-LINE PPL10241
PRO-TEC 130
PRO-TEC 189
PRO/GAUGE PGO-241
PROMOTIVE PH241
PROMOTIVE PH2835
PRONTO PO-3614
PRONTO PO241
PRONTO PO3614
PUREPRO L241
PURFLUX LS359
PURFLUX LS425
Purolator 6665980
Purolator FCO241
Purolator L10241
Purolator L14477
Purolator L35098
Purolator MF523A1
Purolator MF586
Purolator MF586A
Purolator MF6103
Purolator MF6103A
Purolator MF6105A
Purolator MF63004A
Quaker State L35098
Quaker State QS3614
RENAULT 7701415053
RENAULT 8548999
RENAULT R8548979
RENAULT R8548999
Repco 1110103
Repco ROF32
Repco ROF58A
ROAD PRO PH3614
ROCKHILL 61348
ROCKHILL PH3614
ROVER LR025306
Ryco Z172
Ryco Z25
Ryco Z418
Ryco Z78A
Ryco Z87
Ryco Z87A
Ryco ZA2
SAAB 30 54 8485
SAAB 30548485
SAAB 91 44 445
SAAB 9144445
SAAB 93 18 6554
SAAB 93186554
Sakura C1110
Sakura C11105
Sakura C1119
Sakura C1123
Sakura C1131
Sakura C1147
Sakura C1403
Sakura C6212
Sakura C66031
Sakura C8006
Sakura FO1010
Sakura FO1028
SATURN 21000872
SAVARA 92050217
SAVARA 92158217
SAVARA 92804217
SAVARA 92804817
SAVARA 92812817
SAVARA 92818917
SAVARA 92821817
SAVARA 92821917
SAVARA 92843417
SEARS 45205
SEARS TP9
SEARS TS9
SECURITY SO-241
SELECT 500 L1348
SERIES 2 8130
SERVICE 1 OF241
SERVICE CHAMP OF241BP
SERVICE PRO M241
SERVICE PRO SO3614
SF-FILTER FT4756
SF-FILTER SP4555
SF-FILTER SP5141
SHELL L35098
SHELL S37
SHELL SH29
SIEG OS3614
SIERRA 18-7884
SIERRA 18-7915
SILVERLINE 21348
SKODA 1104020050
SKODA 115094100
SKODA 201950001
SOPARIS CV312
SOPARIS CV471
STAY-READY SRP812
STAY-READY SRPPF16
STENS 120345
STENS 120945
STENS 120970
STENS 55109
STP S02835
STP S3614
STP SO2835
STP STP2835
SUNOCO O-21
SUNOCO O21
SUNOCO O9
SUPERTECH ST3614
SURE SFO241
SURE SFOZZB2
SURE SFOZZD2
Suzuki 16510-60B01
Suzuki 16510-60B10
Suzuki 16510-60B11
Suzuki 16510-87J00
Suzuki 1651005A00
Suzuki 1651060B01
Suzuki 1651060B10
Suzuki 1651060B11
Suzuki 1651073000
Suzuki 1651073001000
Suzuki 1651082001
TALBOT P116243
TARGET SF2835
TCM 115G382241
TECALEMIT FB2073
TECALEMIT FG2336
TECFIL PSL134
TECFIL PSL145
TECHNICAL-FILTRATION BSL3460
TECNOCAR R15
TECNOCAR R462
TECNOCAR R62
TENNANT 87874
TEXACO T29
TEXACO T29B
TEXACO TFC501
THERMO-KING 117345
THERMO-KING 127345
TIRES PLUS TF335
TORO NN10147
Toyota 00120-00012
Toyota 08922-02004
Toyota 08922-02010
Toyota 08922-02011
Toyota 1150101301
Toyota 15601-13051
Toyota 1560113051
Toyota 32623-12620-71
Toyota 326231262071
Toyota 32670-12620-71
Toyota 90915-03002
Toyota 90915-03005
Toyota 90915-20001
Toyota 90915-20002
Toyota 90915-20003
Toyota 90915-20004
Toyota 90915-YZZA1
Toyota 90915-YZZB5
Toyota 90915-YZZB9
Toyota 90915-YZZD1
Toyota 90915-YZZD3
Toyota 9091503002
Toyota 9091503005
Toyota 9091520003
Toyota 90915TB001
Toyota 90915YZZB1
Toyota 90915YZZB3
Toyota 90915YZZD1
Toyota 90915YZZD2
Toyota 90915YZZD4
Toyota 90915YZZJ3
Toyota C0120-00015
Toyota C012000015
TRUST PH2835
UFI 2311401
UFI 2315700
UFI 2325300
UNI-PART GFE122
UNI-PART GFE148
UNITED (ENGINE LIFE) U8L
UNIVERSAL 299381
UNOCAL PF2835
UNOCAL PF335
UNOCAL PF966
UNOCAL PF9A
VALUTEST 42143
VALUTEST V2348
VALVOLINE VO25
VERA 10-01337
VERA 10-01352
VERA 10-01402
VERA 10-50389
VERMEER 89110001
VIC C111
Volvo 20377706
Volvo 7897321
Volvo 834337
Volvo 834337-8
Volvo 8343378
VW Group 04E 115 561B
VW Group 556115561G
VW Group 7B0 115 561
VW Group 7B0115561
WALMI WS-3614
WALMI WS3614
WARNER PH2835
WARNER PH7014
WARNER WPH2835
WARNER WPH7014
Wesfil WZ172
Wesfil WZ418
Wesfil WZ87A
Wesfil WZ88
WESTERN AUTO 74-5884-7
WESTERN AUTO 7458847
WHEEL HORSE NN10147
WHITE 33-0083836
WIPAC BE285
WIPAC CA103
WIPAC CA109A
WIPAC CA338
Wix 51348
Wix 51762
Wix 51785
Wix 551374
Wix 57023
Wix 57181
Wix 57503
Wix 917P
Wix 919P
Wix SL10068
Wix WL10068
Wix WL7172
WOODS 70939
WORLDPARTS W27311
XSV OP241
XSV X241
YAMAHA 69J-13440-01-00
YUGO 46600198
YUGO 46620004
YUGO 46624209
ZINGA BE10-18

Search oil filters


Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalize ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more