Wix WL7074 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for Wix WL7074:

Brand Model
A.P. AP1011
A.P. LK-1011
AC-Delco X18
AC-Delco X4004E
AC-Delco X72
ADL ADM52109
Alco Filters SP-892
Alco Filters SP-945
AMC MO-539
AMC MO-540
AMC TO-133
AP-LOCKHEED LK-1011
ARMAFILT O-77/90.0
ARMAFILT O-77/90.1
ASAS SP821
Baldwin BT223
Bosch 0451103035
Bosch 0451103035-850
Bosch 0451103048
Bosch 0451103048-850
Bosch 0451103073
Bosch 0451103075
Bosch 0451103075-010
Bosch 0451103248
Bosch 0451103248-30N
Bosch 0451103298
Bosch 0451103298-3B4
Bosch 0451103307
Bosch 0451103307-85N
Bosch 0451103321
Bosch 0451103907
Bosch 0451103907-850
Bosch 0451104500
Bosch 0451104523
Bosch P3298
CATERPILLAR 9Y-4493
CHAMP LS141
CHAMP LS70
CHAMP LS75
CHAMP LS99
CHAMPION C104
CHAMPION C140
CHAMPION C165
CHEVRON 5521075
CHEVRON 5521364
CLEAN DO261
CLEAN DO899
COOPERS Z121
COOPERS Z1247
COOPERS Z516
COOPERS-FIAAM FT4825
COOPERS-FIAAM FT4960
COOPERS-FIAAM FT5339
CROSLAND 2008
CROSLAND 2021
CROSLAND 2022
CROSLAND 347
DELPHI FX0019
DELPHI FX0028
DELPHI FX0168
DELPHI FX0170
DIGOEMA-FILTER DGM/O4860
Donit 43.10.121
Donit 43.10.124
Donit 43.10.55
Donit 43.10.94
ELOFIC EXL-136
ELOFIC EXL-141
ELOFIC EXL-190
Febi Bilstein 27138
FIL FILTER ZP557
FIL FILTER ZP557B
Filtron OP629
FOMOCO 77BM6714C1A
FOMOCO 77BM6714C2A
FOMOCO 81SM6714A1A
FOMOCO 81SM6714A3A
FOMOCO 81SM6714A4A
FOMOCO 97MM6714B5A
Ford 1026285
Ford 1070523
Ford 1072434
Ford 1143677
Ford 5008718
Ford 5008721
Ford 5008722
Ford 5012000
Ford 6057166
Ford 6057167
Ford 6066094
Ford 6066095
Ford 6066096
Ford 6141811
Ford 77BM6714C2A
Ford 97MM6714A5A
FRAD 15.30.11/110
FRAD 99.111.02/110
Fram PH2964
Fram PH2966
Fram PH5550
Fram PH5556
Fram PH5713
G.K.N. MOF74X
G.K.N. MOF7X
General Motors GM 9975227
GIF-FILTER GL288
GIF-FILTER GL288X
GREY FRIARS 942S
GREY FRIARS 961S
GREY FRIARS 966S
GUD Z268
GUD Z85
HALFORDS HOF200
HALFORDS HOF205
HALFORDS HOF264
HENGST H90W05
HENGST H90W06
HENGST H90W19
Hoffer 7605193
Hoffer 7605193/9
JAKOPARTS J1313022
Japanparts FO-390
Japanparts FO-390S
Japanparts JFO-390
Japanparts JFO-390S
KNECHT AW37
KNECHT AW37/1
KNECHT AW87
KNECHT OC235
KNECHT OC244
KNECHT OC52
KNECHT OC56
KNECHT OC82
KOLBENSCHMIDT 101-OS
KOLBENSCHMIDT 102-OS
KOLBENSCHMIDT 510-OS
M-FILTER MH3307
M-FILTER MH395
Magneti Marelli 71758784
MAHLE OC235
MAHLE OC52
MAHLE OC981
MANN & HUMMEL W712/1
MANN & HUMMEL W712/1n
MANN & HUMMEL W712/2
MANN & HUMMEL W712/2n
MANN & HUMMEL W712/37
MANN & HUMMEL W712/38
MANN & HUMMEL W712/43
MANN & HUMMEL W920/26
Mann Filter W712/43
MAPCO 61054
MAPCO 61458
Mazda 1E03-14302
Mazda 1E04-14302
Mazda 1E08-14302
Mazda 1E08-14302A
Mazda 1E13-14302
Mazda 1E13-14302A
Meat & Doria 15193/9
MECAFILTER ELH4088
MECAFILTER ELH4159
MECAFILTER ELH4237
MECAFILTER GL288X
MEYLE 7143220001
MIGHTY M3614
MILLARD-FILTERS ML-2964
MISFAT Z131
MISFAT Z416
MONARK 30738045
MONARK 30738046
MOTAQUIP VFL108
MOTAQUIP VFL119
MOTAQUIP VFL123
MOTAQUIP VFL190
MOTAQUIP VFL196
MOTAQUIP VFL203
MOTAQUIP VFL256
MOTAQUIP VFL379
MOTAQUIP VFL387
MOTORCRAFT EFL125
MOTORCRAFT EFL134
MOTORCRAFT EFL500
MOTRIO 8671002048
MOTRIO 8671002049
NIPPARTS J1313022
P.B.R. BC-1133
P.B.R. BC-1149
P.B.R. BC-1292
P.B.R. BC-1333
P.B.R. BC-1345
PEUGEOT 1109A3
PEUGEOT 1109A6
POWERTRAIN PMFL22
PURFLUX LS164
PURFLUX LS188
PURFLUX LS188B
PURFLUX LS194
PURFLUX LS245
PURFLUX LS277
PURFLUX LS285
Purolator L17258
Purolator L17266
Purolator L17767
Purolator L19203
Purolator L27179
Purolator PC258
Purolator PER179
RENAULT 7701415053
SAVARA 9.28.059.17
SAVARA 9.28.434.17
SAVARA SO059
SAVARA SO434
SAVARA SO618
SCHUPP SP4555
SCT SM110
Sofima S1880R
Sofima S3416R
Sofima S8540R
SOPARIS CV314
SOPARIS CV445
Suzuki 16510-60B11
T.J. FILTERS FB5311
TECALEMIT FB5321
TECALEMIT FB5325
TECNECO OL449
TECNECO OL458
TECNECO OL54
TECNECO OL590
TECNOCAR R449
TECNOCAR R458
TECNOCAR R590
TEHO 4075
TEHO 4084
TEHO 4126
TEHO OK163
TEHO OK75
TEHO OK84
TUTELA 01
UFI 23.129.01
UFI 23.131.00
UFI 23.188.00
UFI 23.285.00
UFI 23.416.00
UNICO LI779/43
UNIPART GFE173
UNIPART GFE177
UNIPART GFE180
UNIPART GFE227
VAICO V25-0101
Volvo 30711616
VW Group 047115561F
VW Group 047198561F
VW Group 110-4020.050
VW Group 115-0941.00
VW Group 201-9500.01
VW Group 5020700025
VW Group LP2596
WYTWORNIA-FILTROW PP-2.5
WYTWORNIA-FILTROW PP-4.7.6
WYTWORNIA-FILTROW PP-4.7.7

Search oil filters


Matching oil filters on Ebay

Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalize ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more