BALDWIN B1400 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for BALDWIN B1400:

Brand Model
AC-Delco AC021
AC-Delco AC026
AC-Delco AC073
AC-Delco ACO21
AC-Delco ACO26
AC-Delco ACO73
AC-Delco PF1127
AC-Delco PF1237
AC-Delco PF2112
AC-Delco PF2132
AC-Delco PF2135
ACE PH2876
ADVANCE AUTO AA6607
Alco Filters SP1001
Alco Filters SP1002
Alco Filters SP1079
AMERICAN MOTORS NO2223
AMSOIL EAO12
AMSOIL EAOM103
AMSOIL SDF13
ARCTIC CAT 3201-044
ARCTIC CAT 3201-451
ARCTIC CAT 3201044
ASAHI 11K
ASAHI 526K
ASAHI FO011A
ASAHI MO256
ATLAS M-33
ATLAS M33
ATP B198
AUTO EXTRA 61851357
AUTO EXTRA 61851358
AUTO EXTRA 61851365
AUTO PRIDE CF113AP
AUTO-EXPRESS 39579WB
AUTOEDGE AL6017A
AUTOEDGE AL6607
Autolite for Oil Filters AL6607
AUTOPAR FE310
Baldwin B1400
Baldwin B7285
Beck/Arnley 041-8136
Beck/Arnley 418055
Beck/Arnley 418107
Beck/Arnley 418136
Beck/Arnley 418176
Beck/Arnley 418181
BIG A 92357
BIG A 92358
BIG A 92365
BLACKROCK 1090002
BOBCAT 6671057
BOBCAT 7017416
BOBCAT 7018465
BOBCAT 7018608
BOMAG 5740004
BOMAG 5740096
Bosch 0986AF1056
Bosch 0986AF1069
Bosch 3300
Bosch 72180
Bosch 72182
Bosch D3300
Bosch F026407001
BOWES PH2876
BRAVO B4622
CAM2 C2876
CAM2 C4622
Canadian Tire 17-1746-2
CARCARE IOF6607
CARCARE OF6607
CARQUEST 85358
CARQUEST 85365
CARQUEST B4622
CASE-IH 72276225
CASITE CF113
CASITE CF402
CASTROL CAS6607
CASTROL CM6607
CENEX CO2876
Champion Laboratories PH2868
Champion Laboratories PH7015
Champion Laboratories PH7028
CHRYSLER 5069273AA
CITGO C2876
CITGO C4612
CITGO C4622
CITGO PH7028
CLEAN DO854
Cooper 1036
Cooper C436
COOPERS Z1039
CROSLAND 2151
DEFENSE DL3330
DEFENSE DL3430
DEFENSE DL5343
DEFENSE DL6607
DELPHI FX1007
DENSO 115010-5390
DENSO 150-1008
DENSO 150-1011
DENSO 1501008
DENSO 1501011
DEUTSCH D371
Donaldson P502062
Donaldson P502067
Donaldson P550641
Econo Lube L14622
EMGO 10-26920
EMGO 10-82230
EMGO 10-82251
EVERGARD E4622
EVERGARD L14612
EVERGARD SL14612
EVERGARD SL14622
Exxel 14640071
Exxel 14640072
Exxel OIL072
FEDERATED LF113F
Filters Incorporated OF6607
Filtron OP595
FIRESTONE TF2876
FIRESTONE TF4622
FLAG C-4620
FLAG C-6811
Fleetguard LF3692
Fleetguard LF3693
Fleetguard LF3925
FLEETRITE LFR83692
Flying F PH6607AZ
Ford 3891893
Ford B6M614302
Ford E7GZ-6731-A
Ford E9GZ-6731-A
Ford E9GZ6731A
Fram PF9715
Fram PH2876
Fram PH4998
Fram PH6017
Fram PH6017A
Fram PH6607
Fram PH6607FP
Fram PH9715
FSA C1711
FSA C8036
GEHL 203886
General Motors GM 25014422
General Motors GM 25171946
GFF OFS4023
GONHER GP91
GOODYEAR L4622
GRAINGER 2FAK4
GRAINGER 2KZB7
GRAND PRIX PH2876
Grease Monkey GM14622
Grease Monkey GM4622
GREY FRIARS 9034S
Group 7 V4612
Group 7 V4612BP
Group 7 V4622
GUD Z222
GUD Z223
HASTINGS B7285
HASTINGS LF113
HASTINGS LF402
HASTINGS TF170
HAVOLINE HSO134
HAVOLINE TFC-531
HAVOLINE TFC-538
HAVOLINE TFC531
HAVOLINE TFC538
HENGST H310W
HENGST H97W06
HERITAGE HL6607
HIFI-FILTER SO6003
HIFLO HF198
HIFLO HF204
HIFLO HF303
HITACHI 4661289
Honda 15400-P0H-305
Honda 15400-P0H-305PE
Honda 15400-PCX-004
Honda 15400-PFB-004
Honda 15400-PFB-007
Honda 15400-PFB-014
Honda 15400-PJ7-015
Honda 15400-PLM-A00
Honda 15400-PLM-A01PE
Honda 15400-PM3-405
Honda 15400-POH-305
Honda 15400-POH-305PE
Honda 15400-ZJI-004
Honda 15400-ZW4-003
Honda 15400PFB004
Honda 15400PFB007
Honda 15400PFB014
Honda 15400PH3004
Honda 15400PJ7005
Honda 15400PJ7015
Honda 15400PM3003
Honda 15400PM3405
Honda 15400PW3004
Honda 15410-MCJ-000
Honda 15410-MCJ-003
Honda 15410-MCJ-505
Honda 15410-MFJ-D01
Honda 15410-MM5-013
Honda 15410-MM9-003
Honda 15410-MM9-013
Honda 15410-MM9-405
Honda 15410-MT7-003
Honda 15410MCJ000
Honda 15410MCJ003
Honda 15410MFJD01
Honda 15410MM5003
Honda 15410MM5013
Honda 15410MM9003
Honda 15410MM9013
Honda 15410MM9305
Honda 15410MM9405
Honda 15410MM9P00
Honda 15410MM9P01
Honda 15410MM9P03
Honda 15410MT7003
Honda 15412MT7003
Hyundai 2630002500
Hyundai 2630002502
Hyundai 2630003000
Hyundai 2630003001
Hyundai 263002Y500
IAPCO OF17
INGERSOLL-RAND 85426849
INSTALLER EDGE AL6607
Isuzu 5864006320
JIFFY LUBE HL6607
JIFFY LUBE JL4622
JIFFY LUBE L14622
John Deere M806418
K & N HP-1008
K & N KN-198
K & N KN-204
K & N KN-303
K & N KN-303C
K & N KN204
K & N KN303
KAWASAKI 160871063
KAWASAKI 16097-0002
KAWASAKI 16097-0003
KAWASAKI 16097-0004
KAWASAKI 16097-1058
KAWASAKI 16097-1061
KAWASAKI 16097-1063
KAWASAKI 16097-1064
KAWASAKI 16097-1066
KAWASAKI 16097-1067
KAWASAKI 16097-1068
KAWASAKI 16097-1070
KAWASAKI 16097-1072
KAWASAKI 160970003
KAWASAKI 160970004
KAWASAKI 160970008
KAWASAKI 160971056
KAWASAKI 160971058
KAWASAKI 160971059
KAWASAKI 160971061
KAWASAKI 160971063
KAWASAKI 160971064
KAWASAKI 160971066
KAWASAKI 160971067
KAWASAKI 160971068
KAWASAKI 160971070
KAWASAKI 160971072
KENDALL K32
KENDALL K41
KIA 0B631-14-302
KIA 26300-02500
KIA 26300-2Y500
KIA 2630002500
KIA 2630002502
KIA 2630003000
KIA 2630003001
KIA 263002Y500
KIA B63114302
KIA FE3R14302
KIA OB3114302
KIA OB63114302
KIA OFE3R14302
KNECHT OC1052
Komatsu 11930535150
Komatsu YM11930535150
Komatsu YM11930535151
KRALINATOR L265
KRALINATOR L266
KRALINATOR L358
Kubota 15853-32430
Kubota 1585399170
Kubota 1585399179
LEE LF-2876
LEE LF-2876HP
LEE LF2868
LEE LF2876HP
LONG A0653039
LUBER-FINER PH2868
LUBER-FINER PH2876
LUBER-FINER PH7015
LUBER-FINER PH7028
MACK 3076PH6017A
MACK 5839LF3925
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00003
Magneti Marelli 71758756
MAHLE OC1052
MAHLE OC607
Mann Filter ML 1014
Mann Filter ML1014
Mann Filter MW64
Mann Filter W61081
Mann Filter W67/1
Mann Filter W671
Mann Filter W7023
MAXLUBE M4622
Mazda 1N0314302
Mazda B6Y1-14-302
Mazda B6Y1-14-302A
Mazda B6Y114302
Mazda B6Y114302A
Mazda B6Y2-14-302A
Mazda B6Y214302
Mazda B6YL14302
Mazda F2Y014302
Mazda FEY014302
Mazda N35014302
Mazda N3R1-14-302
Mazda N3Y6-14-302
Mazda PE01-14-302
Mazda PE0114302
Mazda PE0114302A
Mazda RF0123802
MCCORMICK 220014
MECAFILTER ELH4243
MELROE 6671057
MERCEDES-BENZ 132 180 0010
MERCRUISER 35-822626
MERCRUISER 35-822626K03
MERCRUISER 35-822626Q04
MERCRUISER 35-822626Q1
MERCRUISER Q03
MERCURY 35-8222626Q03
MERCURY G590000-G760299
MERCURY G760300-1B226999
MERCURY P086824-P325499
MICRO T3132
MICRO T600
MICRO T8305
MICRO T8306
MICRO-GARD GL14612
MICRO-GARD MGL6607
MICROGARD MGL6607
MIGHTY M4612
MIGHTY M4622
MILEGUARD MO6607
MILLARD-FILTERS ML6607
MINIT LUBE PH4622
MIS 5GH1344010
MIS 5GH1344011
Mitsubishi 1230A040
Mitsubishi 30A4000201
Mitsubishi 31A4002100
Mitsubishi MD134593
Mitsubishi MD134953
MOBIL M1-108
MOBIL MO4612
MOBIL MO4622
MOBIL-1 M1106
MOBIL-1 M1108
MOBIL-1 M1MC134
MOPAR F0PH2868
MOPAR F0PH2876
Motor Trend ML6607
Motor Trend MT6607
MOTORCRAFT FL 816
MOTORCRAFT FL816
NANNI DIESEL 970302697
NAPA 1357
NAPA 1358
NAPA 1365
NAPA 21358
NAPA 21365
NAPA 27712
NAPA 31358
NAPA 31365
NAPA 7002
NAPA 7040
NAPA 7712
NAPA 91357
NAPA 91365
NAPA PS1357
NAPA PS1358
NAPA PS1365
NEW HOLLAND 72276226
NIPPON 1150105390
NIPPON MTW61
NIPPON T59
NIPPON T600
NIPPON T8305
NIPPON T8306
NIPPON-MAX MO237
NIPPON-MAX MO302
Nippon-Micro T61
Nissan 15208-65F00
Nissan 15208-65F01
Nissan 15208-65F0B
Nissan 15208-65F0C
Nissan 15208-65F0D
Nissan 15208-7B000
Nissan 152081HC0A
Nissan 152083J400
Nissan 1520865F00
Nissan 1520865F01
Nissan 1520865F0A
Nissan 1520865F0B
Nissan 1520865F0C
Nissan 1520865F0D
Nissan 1520865F0E
Nissan 1520865F10
Nissan 1520865F1A
Nissan 152089F600
Nissan 15208HC010
Nissan 15208KA010
Nissan 3R007-6150M
Nissan 3R0076150M
Nissan AY100NS004
OEM 1520865F00
OEM FEY014302
ONAN 1857444
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-425
Parts Master 12868
Parts Master 14612
Parts Master 16607
Parts Master 61064
Parts Master 61358
Parts Master 61365
Parts Master 67712
Parts Master 88365
Parts Plus PH2867
Parts Plus PH2868
Parts Plus PH2876
PENNZOIL PZ-37
PENNZOIL PZ37
PENNZOIL PZI137
PENNZOIL PZI37
PENTIUS PLB6607
PERFORMAX PO-37
PERFORMAX PO37
PHILLIPS 66 PO1357
PHILLIPS 66 PO1365
PHILLIPS 66 WO1365
POLARIS 2520799
POLARIS 2540086
POLARIS 3070131
POLARIS 3084963
POLARIS 3087068
POLARIS 3089996
POWER FLO SL14459
POWER FLO SL14612
POWER FLO SL14622
PRIMEGUARD PG4612
PRIMEGUARD POF4612
PRO-LINE PPL14612
PRO-TEC 168
PRO-TEC 168MP
PRO-TEC 180
PRO/GAUGE PGO-4622
PRO/GAUGE PGO4622
PROFESSIONALS CHOICE Q4612
PROFESSIONALS CHOICE Q4622
PROMOTIVE PH4612
PROMOTIVE PH4622
PROMOTIVE SL14612
PRONTO PO-6607
PRONTO PO4612
PRONTO PO6607
PUREPRO L4612
PURFLUX LS301
PURFLUX LS871
PURFLUX LS892
Purolator L14612
Purolator L14622
Purolator ML16817
Purolator ML16819
Purolator P1285
Purolator PER4622
Purolator PL14612
Purolator PL14622
Quaker State QS14612
Quaker State QS6607
RENAULT 7701053054
Repco ROF46
Repco ROF54
ROBIN 2576730111
ROCKHILL 61365
ROYAL PURPLE 102867
ROYAL PURPLE 102876
RR-PRODUCTS RM806418
Ryco Z429
Ryco Z436
Ryco Z445
SAAB 32005769
Sakura C1711
Sakura C1719
Sakura C1809
Sakura C18091
Sakura C18151
Sakura C1823
Sakura C8030
Sakura C8036
Sakura C8814
Sakura C9001
Sakura C9002
Sakura C9003
Sakura C9101
Sakura FO1031
Sakura FO1058
SECURITY SO-2876
SECURITY SO2876
SERVICE 1 OF4622
SERVICE CHAMP OF4622
SERVICE CHAMP OF4622BP
SERVICE PRO M4622
SF-FILTER SP4046
SF-FILTER SP4067
SF-FILTER SP4116
SF-FILTER SP4554
SF-FILTER SP4752
SHELL S58
SHELL SH531
SHELL SH538
SIERRA 18-7902
SIERRA 18-7909
SIERRA 18-7910
SIERRA 18-7911
SIERRA 18-7911-1
SIERRA 18-79111
SIERRA 18-7913
SILVERLINE 21358
SILVERLINE 21365
SPECIALIST CHOICE PER4622
STP PH7028
STP S02876
STP S6607
STP SMO17
Subaru 15208-KA010
Subaru 15208AA024
Subaru 15208AA080
Subaru 15208AA09A
Subaru 15208AA100
Subaru 15208AA12A
Subaru 15208KA000
Subaru 15208KA010
SUNOCO O37
SUPERTECH ST6607
SURE SFO1622
SURE SFO4623
SURE SFO65F0
Suzuki 15208-65F00
Suzuki 15208-KA010
Suzuki 16097-1072
Suzuki 1651082211
Suzuki 1651082Z11
TAKEUCHI Y11930535150
TEXACO HSO134
TEXACO TFC531
TEXACO TFC538
THWAITES T7919
TIRES PLUS TF2876
TOHATSU (Marine) 3R007-6150M
TOHATSU (Marine) 3R0076150M
TORO 934295
Toyota 1560187703
TRIUMPH MOTORCYCLE T1210200
TRIUMPH MOTORCYCLE T1210444
TRIUMPH-MOTORCYLES T1210200
TRIUMPH-MOTORCYLES T1210444
TRUST PH2868
TRUST PH2876
UNOCAL PF1365
VALUCRAFT V6607
VALVOLINE L2876
VALVOLINE VO106
VALVOLINE VO49
VALVOLINE VO54
VIC C224
VIC C806
VIC C901
Volvo 11713228
WARNER PH2868
WARNER PH2876
WARNER PH7015
WARNER WPH2876
WARNER WPH7015
WARNER WPH7028
Wesfil WZ429
Wesfil WZ436
Wesfil WZ445
Wesfil WZ445NM
WESTERBEKE 30220
WIPAC CA151
WIPAC CA168
Wix 51258MP
Wix 51356
Wix 51357
Wix 51358
Wix 51365
Wix 551365
Wix 57002
Wix 57040
Wix 57141
Wix 57712
Wix SL10000
Wix SL100000
Wix WL10000
Wix WL100000
Wix WL7200
XSV X4612
YAMAHA 3FV-13440-00
YAMAHA 3FV-13440-00-00
YAMAHA 3FV-13440-10-00
YAMAHA 3FV1344000
YAMAHA 3FV134400000
YAMAHA 3FV1344010
YAMAHA 5DM-13440-00
YAMAHA 5DM1344000
YAMAHA 5GH-13440-00
YAMAHA 5GH-13440-00-00
YAMAHA 5GH-13440-10-00
YAMAHA 5GH-13440-20-00
YAMAHA 5GH-13440-50-00
YAMAHA 5GH1344000
YAMAHA 5GH134400000
YAMAHA 5GH1344020
YAMAHA 5GH134402000
YANMAR 119305-35150
YANMAR 119305-35151
YANMAR 11930535150
YANMAR 11930535151
YANMAR 11930535160
YANMAR 124450-35100
YANMAR YM11930535150
YANMAR YM11930535151
YANMAR YM11930535160

Search oil filters


Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalize ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more