NAPA 1626 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for NAPA 1626:

Brand Model
AC-Delco PF9
AC-Delco PF970
AC-Delco PF970C
AMSOIL EAO44
ATLAS M-63
AUTOEDGE AL3985
AUTOPRO 2626
Baldwin B141
Baldwin B7352
Beck/Arnley 041-0739
Beck/Arnley 041-0752
Beck/Arnley 041-8086
Beck/Arnley 041-8092
Beck/Arnley 041-8122
BIG A 92626
Bosch 3401
Bosch 72188
CAM2 C4619
Canadian Tire 17-1716-4
CARCARE IOF3985
CARQUEST 85381
CARQUEST 85626
CARQUEST B4619
CASITE CF3562
CASITE CF391
CENEX CO2801
Champ PH2801
Champ PH2809
Champ PH2852
CHAMPION OF422
CHRYSLER 33003509
CHRYSLER 33004195
CHRYSLER 53002656
CHRYSLER 7700730077
CHRYSLER 83501900
CHRYSLER 8933003509
CHRYSLER 8933004195
CHRYSLER 8953002656
CHRYSLER 8983501900
CHRYSLER MD031805
CHRYSLER MD084693
CHRYSLER T0720978
CHRYSLER T0730077
CITGO C4619
DEFENSE DL3985
DEUTSCH D333
DEUTSCH D401
Donaldson P550716
Econo Lube L14619
EVERGARD E2801
Filters Incorporated OF3562
Filters Incorporated OF3669
Filters Incorporated OF3985
FIRESTONE TF289
FLAG C-2856
FLAG C-3562
FLAG C-3664
FLAG C-3985
FLAG C-4670
Fleetguard LF3494
Fleetguard LF3624
Fleetguard LF798
Fram PH3985
General Motors GM 25011441
General Motors GM 25013451
General Motors GM 25014155
General Motors GM 6439354
General Motors GM 94243270
GOODYEAR L289
GRAND PRIX PH2801
GRAND PRIX PH2809
Grease Monkey GM14619
Grease Monkey GM289
Group 7 V4619
HASTINGS LF391
HAVOLINE T-33
IAPCO OF66
IAPCO OF920
IPD 10068
IPD 10238
IPD 12129
ITM 11-18303
ITM 11-18305
ITM 11-18501
ITM 11-18505
ITM 111-0001
ITM 111-0004
ITM 111-8501
ITM 111-8505
JIFFY LUBE HL3985
JIFFY LUBE JL286
JIFFY LUBE JL4619
JIFFY LUBE L14619
K & N HP-2007
K MART K-31
K MART MP-31
K MART MP-43
KENDALL K28
KRALINATOR L117
LEE LF-2801
LUBER-FINER PH2801
LUBER-FINER PH2872A
Lucas Girling F6578
Lucas Girling F6581
Lucas Girling F6583
Mann Filter ML 1029
Mann Filter W813/6
Mann Filter W910/3
Master Parts PH-2801
Master Parts PH-2809
Master Parts PH-2810
Mechanics Circle MOF 3985
MICROGARD MGL3985
MIGHTY M289
MIGHTY M3985
MILEGUARD MO3985
Mitsubishi MD030795
Mitsubishi MD084693
MOBIL M1-207
MOBIL MO289
Motor Trend ML3985
MOTORCRAFT FL 306
MOTORCRAFT FL 403
MOTORCRAFT FL 837
MPA 4113
MPA 4310
MPA 4601
NAPA 1626
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-645
Parts Master 61626
Parts Plus PH2801
PENNZOIL PZ-30
PERFORMAX PO-30
PEUGEOT 110951
PEUGEOT 110975
PEUGEOT 110982
PEUGEOT 110986
PHILLIPS 66 PO289
POWER FLO SL10193
POWER FLO SL14619
PRECISION TUNE OF-289
PRO-TEC 156
PRO/GAUGE PGO-4619
PROMOTIVE PH4619
PRONTO PO-3985
PURFLUX LS489
Purolator L14619
Purolator L17817
Quaker State QS3985
RENAULT 77 00 695 804
RENAULT 77 00 720 978
RENAULT 77 00 730 077
RENAULT 77 00 856 339
RENAULT 77 01 349 452
RENAULT 7700734825
RENAULT 7700856339
RENAULT 7700867454
RENAULT 7701349942
RENAULT 89 33 003 509
RENAULT 89 33 004 195
RENAULT 89 53 002 656
RENAULT 89 83 501 900
ROCKHILL 61626
SECURITY PH-3985
SERVICE 1 OF4619
SERVICE PRO M4619
SHELL SH33
SILVERLINE 21381
SILVERLINE 21626
STP S3985
SUNOCO O-30
TRUST PH2801
TRUST PH2809
TRUST PH2903
VALVOLINE L289
VALVOLINE VO19
VALVOLINE VO35
VERA 10-00918
VERA 10-01238
VERA 10-01287
VERA 10-51287
VERA 10-51477
WALMI WS-3985
WARNER PH2801
WESTERN AUTO 74-5889-6
WESTERN AUTO 74-5940-7
Wix 51381
Wix 51626
Wix 57731

Search oil filters


Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.