STP S16 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for STP S16:

Brand Model
AC-Delco PF1093
AC-Delco PF1180
AC-Delco PF13
AC-Delco PF13CL
AC-Delco PF13FCL
AC-Delco PF13K
AC-Delco PF2
AC-Delco PF20
AC-Delco PF2049
AC-Delco PF20K
AC-Delco PF2136
AC-Delco PF2191
AC-Delco PF2CL
AC-Delco PF2FCL
ALASKA DIESEL ELECTRIC 1SM140516130
ALASKA DIESEL ELECTRIC 24-03100
ALBIN 3875827
ALFA-ROMEO 116440603000
ALFA-ROMEO 60507080
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-LF3604
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-LF689
ALLIS-CHALMERS 1650954
ALLIS-CHALMERS 71650954
ALLIS-CHALMERS 7825516
ALLOY ABH-16
ALLOY ABH-43
AMSOIL ASF42
AMSOIL ASF96
AMSOIL EAO40
AMSOIL EAO42
AMSOIL EAO96
AQUA POWER 6009
ARCO A0F-17
ARCO A0F-50
ARCO A0F-81
ATLAS F-16
ATLAS M-34
ATLAS M-44
ATLAS M-62
ATLAS-COPCO 1030-0882
AUTO PACE 112
AUTO VALUE 1-43
AUTOEDGE AL16
AUTOEDGE AL43
Autolite for Oil Filters AL16
AUTOPAR FE130
AUTOPAR FE151
AUTOPAR FE292
AUTOPRO 2068
AUTOPRO 2307
AUTOPRO 2521
AUTOWIZE A4
AUTOWIZE A7
AWARD AOF-17
AWARD AOF-81
Baldwin B120
Baldwin B1429
Baldwin B163
Baldwin B233
Baldwin B246
Baldwin B336
Baldwin B34
Baldwin B7022
Baldwin B7047
Baldwin B74
Baldwin BT8301
Baldwin BT8486
Beck/Arnley 041-0729
Beck/Arnley 041-0743
Beck/Arnley 041-8060
Beck/Arnley 041-8092
Beck/Arnley 041-8096
Beck/Arnley 041-8098
Beck/Arnley 041-8100
Beck/Arnley 041-8137
Beck/Arnley 041-8148
Beck/Arnley 041-8159
Beck/Arnley 041-8160
Beck/Arnley 041-8731
Beck/Arnley 041-8749
BIG A 92068
BIG A 92084
BIG A 92085
BIG A 92307
BIG A 92319
BIG A 92362
BIG A 92410
BIG A 92521
BIG A 92647
BLMI 0128889-1A
BLMI 12H3274
BLMI GFE-114
BLMI GFE-121
BOLENS 1719859
BOLENS 1726450
Bosch 0451103003
Bosch 0451103011
Bosch 0451103012
Bosch 3402
Bosch 72101
Bosch 72104
Bosch 72137
Bosch 72189
Bosch 72198
BRAVO B17
BRAVO B81
BRAVO BF2167
BRIGGS & STRATTON 496510
British Leyland 0128889-1A
British Leyland 12H3274
British Leyland GFE-114
British Leyland GFE-121
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-81
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-8100
BUSH HOG S-1166
CAM2 C17
CAM2 C18
CAM2 C2167
CAM2 C4670
CAM2 C81
Canadian Tire 17-1726-0
Canadian Tire 17-1734-0
Canadian Tire 17-1737-4
Canadian Tire 17-1862-4
Canadian Tire 17-1869-0
Canadian Tire 17-1875-4
CARCARE IOF16
CARCARE IOF3651
CARCARE IOF43
CARCARE OF4670
CARQUEST 85068
CARQUEST 85084
CARQUEST 85085
CARQUEST 85307
CARQUEST 85319
CARQUEST 85362
CARQUEST 85410
CARQUEST 85521
CARQUEST 85647
CARQUEST B17
CARQUEST B4670
CARQUEST B81
CARQUEST BF2167
CARRIER TRANSICOLD 25.30053
CASE 1336188C1
CASE D62845
CASE E38874
CASE F38874
CASE H334540
CASITE CF107
CASITE CF16
CASITE CF18
CASITE CF3651A
CASTROL CAS16
CATERPILLAR 150-4140
CENEX CO177
CENEX CO2830
CENEX CO2832
CENEX CO396
CENEX CO496
Champ AR16
Champ LF520
Champ PH16
Champ PH228
Champ PH228B
Champ PH232
Champ PH253
Champ PH253B
Champ PH256
Champ PH2814
Champ PH2820A
Champ PH2830
Champ PH2832
CHAMPION OF04
CHAMPION OF18
CHAMPION OF23
CHRYSLER 05281090
CHRYSLER 3549957
CHRYSLER 3685741
CHRYSLER 4417559
CHRYSLER 5037333AA
CHRYSLER 5281090
CHRYSLER 5281090AA
CHRYSLER 53020311
CHRYSLER L-1008
CHRYSLER L-19
CHRYSLER MC10863
CHRYSLER MD108063
CHRYSLER MD129809
CHRYSLER MD308302
CHRYSLER MD333200
CHRYSLER MD353795
CHRYSLER T1365661
CHRYSLER X3549957
CITGO C17
CITGO C18
CITGO C4670
CITGO C81
CLARK 910207
CO-OP PL-228
CO-OP PL-513A
CO-OP PM-411
CO-OP VER-81
COACH GUARD T08-1065
CROSLAND 2034
CROSLAND 2035
CROSLAND 439
CROSLAND 529
CROSLAND 529/1
CROSLAND 547
CROSLAND 661
CRUISEMASTER 208
CRUISEMASTER 210
CUB CADET 723-3014
CUB CADET 923-3014
CUMMINS 148459
CUMMINS 162097
CUSHMAN 111836
DAVID BROWN K200037
DEFENSE DL16
DEFENSE DL43
DELPHI FX1009
DELPHI FX1011
DELUXE WD-281
DELUXE WD-396
DELUXE WD-442
DELUXE WDX-177
DEUTSCH D400
DEUTSCH D403
DEUTSCH D404
DEUTSCH D406
DEUTSCH D430
DEUTSCH D438
Donaldson LFP552518
Donaldson P550095
Donaldson P550210
Donaldson P550274
Donaldson P550868
Donaldson P550882
Donaldson P550961
Donaldson P550963
Donaldson P552518
DYNALIFE CN-116
DYNALIFE CN-43
Econo Lube L10017
Econo Lube L14670
Econo Lube L20081
EVERGARD E17
EVERGARD E18
EVERGARD E2167
EVERGARD E2832
EVERGARD E4670
EVERGARD E81
FACET 16
FACET 2844
FACET 43
FIAAM FT4512
FIAAM FT4674
FIAAM FT4761
FIAAM FT4828
FIAT 4126435
FIAT 9128
Filters Incorporated OF16
Filters Incorporated OF3651
Filters Incorporated OF43
FIRESTONE TF-43
FIRESTONE TF-4670
FIRESTONE TF4670
FLAG C-16
FLAG C-2844
FLAG C-3614
FLAG C-43
FLAG C-4670
Fleetguard HF6096
Fleetguard HF6164
Fleetguard HF6446
Fleetguard HF6522
Fleetguard LF16210
Fleetguard LF16215
Fleetguard LF3311
Fleetguard LF3330
Fleetguard LF3377
Fleetguard LF3378
Fleetguard LF3400
Fleetguard LF3501
Fleetguard LF3604
Fleetguard LF3682
Fleetguard LF3770
Fleetguard LF4015
Fleetguard LF4016
Fleetguard LF689
FLEETRITE HFR-86096
FLEETRITE HFR-86164
FLEETRITE LFR-83309
FLEETRITE LFR-83311
FLEETRITE LFR-83501
FLEETRITE LFR-8689
FLEETRITE LFR-8784
Flying F PH16AZ
Ford 11425472
Ford 542957
Ford 74HM-6714-CA
Ford C6JZ-6714-A
Ford D1RY-6731-A
Ford D4ZZ-6731-B
Ford D5ZZ-6731-A
Ford D8PJ-6714-AA
Ford D9AZ-6731-A
Ford E4NN-6714-AA
Ford E7NN-6714-DA
Ford E8NN-6714-A
Ford E8NN-6714-AA
Ford E8NN-6714-CA
Ford E9NN-6714-AA
Ford F5RZ-6731-A
Ford F5RZ-6731-B
Ford SBA140516170
Fram PH16
Fram PH2844
Fram PH43
GEHL 113889
GEHL 121965
General Motors GM 19160689
General Motors GM 19160690
General Motors GM 19161274
General Motors GM 19161275
General Motors GM 2-876-465
General Motors GM 25012648
General Motors GM 25013075
General Motors GM 5579164
General Motors GM 6436749
General Motors GM 6438121
General Motors GM 6439119
General Motors GM 6439143
General Motors GM 650354
General Motors GM V1119324
GILSON 14241
GONHER GP16
GONHER GP81
GONHER GP9
GONHER GP9M
GOODYEAR 222-4506
GOODYEAR 222-4524
GOODYEAR L2844
GOODYEAR L43
GOODYEAR L4670
GRAND PRIX PH16
GRAND PRIX PH228
GRAND PRIX PH232
GRAND PRIX PH253
GRAND PRIX PH2820A
GRAND PRIX PH2830
GRAND PRIX PH2832
GRAVELY 039306
GRAVELY 21397200
Grease Monkey GM10017
Grease Monkey GM10018
Grease Monkey GM14670
Grease Monkey GM16
Grease Monkey GM20081
Grease Monkey GM2844
Grease Monkey GM43
Grease Monkey GM4670
Group 7 V4670
Group 7 V81
GUD Z22
GUD Z27
GUD Z80
GUD Z97
GULF GF-208
GULF GF-210
HASTINGS BT8486
HASTINGS HF784
HASTINGS HF985
HASTINGS LF107
HASTINGS LF142
HASTINGS LF155
HASTINGS LF196
HASTINGS LF379
HASTINGS LF470
HASTINGS LF477
HASTINGS LF520
HASTINGS LF96
HASTINGS T196
HAVOLINE T-20
HAVOLINE T-35
HAVOLINE TFC-504
HAYDEN 1002
HAYDEN 1012TF
HERCULES 40-0000-409
HESSTON 72161316
HESSTON 7724008
HUTCHEN SF-17
HUTCHEN SF81
HYSTER 180283
HYSTER 2021461
IAPCO A-0201-005
IAPCO A-0220-004
IAPCO A-0220-009
IAPCO A-0249-002
IAPCO A-0250-003
IAPCO A-0261-001
IAPCO A-0261-008
IAPCO OF105
IAPCO OF40
IAPCO OF45
IAPCO OF50
IAPCO OF55
IAPCO OF95
IHC-NAVISTAR 1665311C1
IHC-NAVISTAR 1685141-C1
IHC-NAVISTAR 395789R2
IHC-NAVISTAR 7233014
INTERCEPTOR 2514
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1008
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1044
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1045
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1058
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1059
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1069
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1073
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1099
IPD 12004
IPD 12006
ISM 140516130
Isuzu 13201-1
ITM 11-10504
ITM 11-10509
ITM 11-11501
ITM 11-12051
ITM 11-18504
ITM 11-19100
ITM 11-19101
ITM 11-19800
ITM 11-19809
ITM 111-0504
ITM 111-0509
ITM 111-1501
ITM 111-2051
ITM 111-4001
ITM 111-9800
ITM 111-9806
ITM 111-9809
JACOBSEN 130355
JACOBSEN 130555
JCB (J.C Bamford) 32/910700
JIFFY LUBE HL16
JIFFY LUBE HL43
JIFFY LUBE HL7226
JIFFY LUBE JL17
JIFFY LUBE JL18
JIFFY LUBE JL2167
JIFFY LUBE JL4670
JIFFY LUBE JL81
JIFFY LUBE L10017
JIFFY LUBE L10018
JIFFY LUBE L14670
JIFFY LUBE L20081
JIFFY LUBE L22167
John Deere 9700836
John Deere AET10701
John Deere AM31205
John Deere AM35176
John Deere AM37025
John Deere AM38441
John Deere AM39653
John Deere MG508129
John Deere TY15592
John Deere TY22047
John Deere TY9427
K & N HP-2004
K MART K-20
K MART K-33
K MART K-9
K MART MP-20
K MART MP-33
K MART MP-9
KENDALL K20
KENDALL K30
KENDALL K5
KERR-McGEE KM-16
KERR-McGEE KM-43
KNECHT AW18
KNECHT EH258
KNECHT FO-354
KNECHT FO-355
KNECHT FO-355/1
KNECHT FO-373
KRALINATOR L16
KRALINATOR L24S
KRALINATOR L292
KRALINATOR L35S
Kubota 15521-32430
Kubota 16414-32430
Kubota 17231-32430
LADA 2101-1012-005
Land Rover ERR3344
LAZORLITE L11-1198
LAZORLITE L11-1236
LEE LF-16
LEE LF-16HP
LEE LF-17
LEE LF-17HP
LEE LF-253
LEE LF-2820A
LEE LF-2820HP
LEE LF-2830
LEE LF-2830HP
LEE LF-2832
LEE LF-2832HP
LEE LF253HP
LENZ 176535
LENZ CP752100M
LINDE 500-3560
LOTUS A907-6000W
LPM 1350-5084
LUBER-FINER LFH22027
LUBER-FINER LFH22052
LUBER-FINER LFP16
LUBER-FINER LFP2215
LUBER-FINER LFP2239
LUBER-FINER LFP2253
LUBER-FINER LFP5523
LUBER-FINER PH16
LUBER-FINER PH228
LUBER-FINER PH253
LUBER-FINER PH2814
LUBER-FINER PH2820A
LUBER-FINER PH2830
LUBER-FINER PH2832
LUBER-FINER PH453
Lucas Girling F436
Lucas Girling F5534
Lucas Girling F5534/1
Lucas Girling F622
Lucas Girling F6466
Lucas Girling F652
Lucas Girling F6577
Lucas Girling F658
Lucas Girling F6585
LUGGER 24-03100
MACK 6432PER17
MACK 6532PER17
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00001
MANITOU 129010
Mann Filter 6750358426
Mann Filter ML 1001
Mann Filter W1130/1
Mann Filter W1130/2
Mann Filter W9.12
Mann Filter W9.13
Mann Filter W9.14/2
Mann Filter W9.16/1
Mann Filter W9.20/11O
Mann Filter W9.20/17
Mann Filter W914/2
Mann Filter W914/5
Mann Filter W920
Mann Filter W920/17
Mann Filter W920/21
Mann Filter W920/55
Mann Filter W920/7
Mann Filter W920/98
Mann Filter W920/99
Mann Filter W930
Mann Filter W930/20
Mann Filter W940/15
Mann Filter WD920
Mann Filter WF9.14.0
Mann Filter WF9.16/1O
Mann Filter WF9.16O
MARATHON MO228
MARATHON MO43
MARATHON PH2820
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO228
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO43
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU PH2820
Master Parts PH-16
Master Parts PH-228
Master Parts PH-2820
Master Parts PH-2820A
Master Parts PH-2830
Master Parts PH-2832
Mechanics Circle MOF 16
Mechanics Circle MOF 3651A
Mechanics Circle MOF 3963
Mechanics Circle MOF 43
MELROE 6675517
MERCRUISER 803470
MICRO F-16
MICRO F-18
MICROGARD MGL16
MIGHTY L25195
MIGHTY L34875
MIGHTY M2904
MIGHTY M4670
MIGHTY M81
MILEGUARD MO16
MILEGUARD MO43
MINIT LUBE PH16
MINIT LUBE PH228
MINIT LUBE PH2820
Mitsubishi MC10863
Mitsubishi MD108063
Mitsubishi MD129809
Mitsubishi MD353795
Mitsubishi MO5281090
MOBIL M1-204
MOBIL MO17
MOBIL MO18
MOBIL MO2167
MOBIL MO4670
MOBIL MO81
MOFFAT 504-036-0002
MONROE FP-103
MOPAR L-1008
MOPAR L-19
MOPAR L-319
MOPAR L-325
MOPAR L-519
MOPAR L-530
MOPAR MO-090
Motor Trend ML16
MOTORCRAFT FL 200
MOTORCRAFT FL 268
MOTORCRAFT FL 300
MOTORCRAFT FL 300W
MOTORCRAFT FL 332
MOTORCRAFT FL 5
MOTORCRAFT FL 787
MPA 2205
MPA 2411
MPA 2610
MPA 2611
MPA 2615
MPA 4110
MPA 4310
MPA 4602
MWM-MURPHY 605411880003
NAPA 1068
NAPA 1084
NAPA 1085
NAPA 1307
NAPA 1319
NAPA 1362
NAPA 1410
NAPA 1452
NAPA 1521
NAPA 1614
NAPA 1647
NELSON 85044-A
NELSON 85124-B
NELSON 85129-A
NELSON WPF-20
NEW HOLLAND 178562
NEW HOLLAND 3947506
NEW HOLLAND 501547
NEW HOLLAND 503202
NEW HOLLAND 87800068
Nissan 15208-05D01
Nissan 15208-80W00
Nissan 15208-W1103
Nissan 15208-W1116
Nissan 15208-W3401
Nissan BF208-05D02
Nissan FL208-05D01
OMC 111836
OMC 502904
ONAN 122-0185
ONAN 122A-185
ONAN 122B-185
OPEL 2-876-465
OPEL 650354
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-655
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-660
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-745
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-750
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-854
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-950
PARKER HANNIFIN 932054
Parts Master 61068
Parts Master 61085
Parts Master 61355
Parts Master 61521
Parts Plus PH253
PENNZOIL PZ-34
PENNZOIL PZ-7
PERFORMAX PO-34
PERFORMAX PO-7
PHILLIPS 66 PO1085
PHILLIPS 66 PO1521
PHILLIPS 66 PO185
PHILLIPS 66 PO81
POWER FLO SL10017
POWER FLO SL14670
POWER FLO SL20081
POWER FLO SL22167
POWER FLO SL30001
PRECISION TUNE OF-103
PRECISION TUNE OF-104
PRECISION TUNE OF-109
PRO-TEC 104
PRO-TEC 158
PRO-TEC 170
PRO/GAUGE PGO-4670
PRO/GAUGE PGO-81
PROMATCH 971289
PROMOTIVE PH195
PRONTO PO-16
PRONTO PO-43
PRONTO PO-4670
PURFLUX LS144A
PURFLUX LS149
PURFLUX LS186
Purolator L10017
Purolator L10018
Purolator L10101
Purolator L14670
Purolator L20020
Purolator L20081
Purolator L22167
Purolator L25195
Purolator L34875
Quaker State QS16
Quaker State QS3963
Quaker State QS43
QUALITY QF16
QUALITY QF18
RANSOMES-RYAN 48045B
RENAULT 77 01 365 661
RENAULT 7701348028
RENAULT 8547327
RENAULT 8548979
RENAULT 8548979-99
RENAULT 85558910
RENAULT 8558238
RENAULT R8548979-99
ROCKHILL 61068
ROCKHILL 61521
ROCKWELL INTERNATIONAL 3280V8394
ROKA 3115-11
ROOTES 5041315
ROOTES 5057957
ROVER ERR3340
RYDER 11-436-936
RYDER 800334
SAAB 02 04 495
SAAB 11 43 6936
SAAB 80 03 34
SAAB 93 09 576
SAFETY KLEEN 107
SAVARA 9.28.311.17
SEARS 45074
SEARS 45176
SEARS 45194
SECURITY SO-16S
SECURITY SO-43S
SELECT 500 L1068
SELECT 500 L1085
SELECT 500 L1521
SERIES 2 8104
SERVICE 1 OF17
SERVICE 1 OF2167
SERVICE 1 OF4670
SERVICE 1 OF4875
SERVICE 1 OF81
SERVICE PRO M4670
SERVICE PRO M81
SHELL L34875
SHELL SH20
SHELL SH35
SHELL SH504
SHIBAURA 140516130
SIEG OS16
SIEG OS43
SIERRA 18-7878
SIERRA 18-7878-1
SILVERLINE 21068
SILVERLINE 21085
SILVERLINE 21521
SIMPLICITY 1650954
SIMPLICITY 171439
STP S16
SUNDSTRAND 9700314
SUNOCO O-11
SUNOCO O-36
SUNOCO O-6
SUPERTECH ST16
T.J. FILTERS FB-2059
TARGET SF2830
TARGET SF81
TCI 00120-00005
TCI 00120-00007
TCI 00120-00011
TCI 10100002
TCI 15601-22010
TCM 20801-01211A
TECALEMIT FB-2059
TELEDYNE TM-27L-3100
THOMAS EQUIPMENT 33023
TORO 23-2300
TORO 79-5270
Toyota 15600-25010
Toyota 15600-25010-83
Toyota 15601-44011
Toyota 15601-44011-83
Toyota 15601-78001-71
Toyota 32150-40840-71
Toyota 40150-30370-71
Toyota 90915-YZZB5
TRUST PH16