Purolator L45335 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for Purolator L45335:

Brand Model
AC-Delco PF1070
AC-Delco PF1070F
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-LF3552
AMSOIL ASF80
AMSOIL EAO80
AMSOIL SDF80
AUTOEDGE AL3976A
Autolite for Oil Filters AL3976A
AUTOPAR FE302
AUTOPAR FE334
Baldwin B7181
Baldwin BK6479
Baldwin BK6485
Baldwin BT339
Baldwin BT7339
Baldwin BT7349
BIG A 92604
BIG A 92607
CARCARE OF3976
CARQUEST 84136
CARQUEST 85604
CARQUEST 85607
CASE J903264
CASE J908615
CASE J932217
CATERPILLAR 3I-1376
CENEX CO780
Champ LFP780
CHAMPION CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 36844
CHAMPION ROAD 36844
CHRYSLER 05083285AA
CHRYSLER 4429395
CHRYSLER 4429615
CHRYSLER 4761277
CHRYSLER 5016547AA
CHRYSLER 5016547AB
CHRYSLER 5016547AC
CHRYSLER 5083285AA
CHRYSLER 5093092AA
CLARK 12968480
COACH GUARD T17-1056
CROSLAND 2069
CUMMINS 3903264
CUMMINS 3903964
CUMMINS 3908615
CUMMINS 3914395
CUMMINS 3932217
CUMMINS 3937145
CUMMINS 3937146
CUMMINS 3937147
CUMMINS 3937211
CUMMINS 3937695
CUMMINS 3937743
CUMMINS 3937763
CUMMINS 3947813
CUMMINS 3949561
CUMMINS 3977910
DEFENSE DL3976A
DEUTSCH D651
Donaldson P550909
Donaldson P558615
Donaldson P559305
Donaldson P559310
FIRESTONE LFP780
Fleetguard LF16006
Fleetguard LF16035
Fleetguard LF3349
Fleetguard LF3552
Fleetguard LF3806
Fleetguard LF3885
Fleetguard LF3894
Fleetguard LF3935
Fleetguard LF3959
Fleetguard LF3972
Fleetguard MK12405
Fleetguard MK12428
Fleetguard MK13072
Fleetguard MK13074
Fleetguard MK13077
Fleetguard MK13149
Fleetguard MK13152
FLEETRITE LFR-83349
Flying F PH3976AAZ
Ford F3HZ-6731-A
Ford F3HZ-6731-B
Ford F3HZ-6731-C
Fram PH3976A
FRANKLIN EQUIPMENT 1507032
General Motors GM 25011997
GRAND PRIX LFP780
Group 7 V5335
HASTINGS B7181
HASTINGS LF408
HASTINGS LF508
HASTINGS LF608
HAVOLINE T-40
IHC-NAVISTAR 1240388H1
INGERSOLL-RAND 35387489
JCB (J.C Bamford) 02/910140
JIFFY LUBE HL3976
JIFFY LUBE L44422
John Deere TY22013
K & N HP-4003
KENDALL K39
KENDALL K42
KOBELCO YN50VU0001DA
Komatsu 6735-51-5140
Komatsu 6735-51-5141
Komatsu 6736-51-5142
KRALINATOR L249
Kubota 30004-6300
LUBER-FINER LFP780
Mann Filter ML 1023
Mann Filter W950/18
Mann Filter W950/21
MICROGARD MGL3976A
MIGHTY M4422
MILEGUARD MO3976
MOBIL M1-403
MOBIL MO5335
MOPAR MO-285
Motor Trend ML3976A
MOTORCRAFT FL 896
NAPA 1604
NAPA 1607
ONAN 187-0014
Parts Master 61607
Parts Master 67620
Parts Plus LFP780
PENNZOIL PZ-47
PHILLIPS 66 WO1607
PROMOTIVE PH5335
Purolator L44422
Purolator L45335
Quaker State QS3976
Quaker State QS45335
SECURITY SO-780
SERVICE 1 OF4422
SERVICE PRO M5335
SHELL SH47
STP S3976
SUPERTECH ST3976A
TIMBERJACK 414572
TIMBERJACK 841457200
TROJAN 4614877
TRUST LFP780
UNOCAL OF1607
VALVOLINE L780
VALVOLINE VO64
Volvo 3946298
WARNER LFP780
WHITE 30-3455696
Wix 51607
Wix 57136
Wix 57620XE

Search oil filters


Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.