PENNZOIL PZ-3 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for PENNZOIL PZ-3:

Brand Model
AC-Delco PF12
AC-Delco PF25
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-LF651
ALLIS-CHALMERS 1146873
ALLIS-CHALMERS 1146873-3
ALLIS-CHALMERS 11468733
ALLOY ABH-30
AMSOIL ASF25
AMSOIL EAO25
AQUA POWER 6006
ARCO A0F-49
ATLAS G-71
AUTO PACE 111
AUTO VALUE 1-30
AUTOEDGE AL30
Autolite for Oil Filters AL8873
AUTOPAR FE134
AUTOPRO 2069
AUTOWIZE A6
AWARD AOF-49
Baldwin B27
BIG A 92046
BIG A 92069
Bosch 0451104002
BRAVO B49
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-49
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-4900
CAM2 C49
Canadian Tire 17-1735-8
CARCARE IOF30
CARQUEST 85046
CARQUEST 85069
CARQUEST B49
CASITE CF25
CENEX CO54
Champ AR25
Champ PH12
Champ PH25
Champ PH25B
CHAMPION OF03
CHAMPION OF413
CHECKER 5578052
CHECKER 701069
CHRIS-CRAFT 0681-08746
CHRIS-CRAFT 1681-08746
CHRYSLER 2451859
CHRYSLER 990359
CHRYSLER J0990359
CITGO C49
CO-OP PL-PF-12
CO-OP VER-49
CROSLAND 543
CRUISEMASTER 203
CRUSADER 201104
DEFENSE DL30
DELUXE WD-129
DELUXE WD-130
DELUXE WD-52
DELUXE WD-54
DEUTSCH D432
DEUTSCH PH12
Donaldson LFP550025
Donaldson P550025
DYNALIFE CN-30
Econo Lube L20049
EVERGARD E49
FACET 30
FIAAM FT4967
Filters Incorporated OF30
FIRESTONE TF-30
FLAG C-13A
FLAG C-30
Fleetguard LF651
FLEETRITE LFR-8651
Flying F PH8873AZ
Ford C3RZ-6731-A
Ford C3RZ-6731-C
Ford D7PJ-6714-AA
Fram PH30
FREIGHTLINER 11-09948-000
General Motors GM 5578052
General Motors GM 5578085
General Motors GM 5578108
General Motors GM 6435679
General Motors GM 6437055
General Motors GM 6437946
General Motors GM 6438261
GONHER GP3
GONHER GP3M
GOODYEAR 222-4505
GOODYEAR L30
GRAND PRIX PH12
GRAND PRIX PH25
Grease Monkey GM20049
Grease Monkey GM30
Group 7 V49
GULF GF-203
GULF GF-206
HASTINGS LF225
HASTINGS LF25
HASTINGS T225
HAVOLINE T-18
HUTCHEN S-49
HYSTER 127644
JIFFY LUBE HL30
JIFFY LUBE JL49
JIFFY LUBE L20049
John Deere AH82432
John Deere TY942
John Deere TY9429
K & N HP-2002
K MART K-3
K MART MP-3
KENDALL K4
KERR-McGEE KM-30
KNECHT AW38
KRALINATOR L79
LEE LF-12
LEE LF-25
LEE LF-25HP
LUBER-FINER LFP12
LUBER-FINER LFP25
LUBER-FINER PH12
LUBER-FINER PH25
Lucas Girling F5547
Lucas Girling F604
Mann Filter ML 1016
Mann Filter W920/54
Mann Filter W936/5
MARATHON MO30
MARATHON PH12
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO30
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU PH12
MARINE POWER MP-0905-000
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1025280-M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1035637-M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1900374-M91
Master Parts PH-25
Mechanics Circle MOF 30
MERCRUISER 32716
MERCRUISER 32717
MERCRUISER 35-802885Q
MERCRUISER 54111
MERCRUISER 866340K01
MERCRUISER 866340Q02
MICRO F-25
MICROGARD MGL8873
MIGHTY M49
MILEGUARD MO30
MINIT LUBE PH25
Mitsubishi J0990359
MOBIL M1-202
MOBIL MO49
MONROE FP-102
MOPAR L-136
Motor Trend ML30
MOTORCRAFT FL 10
MOTORCRAFT FL 755
MOTORCRAFT FL 774
NAPA 1046
NAPA 1069
NELSON 85121-E
NELSON 88266-A
NELSON CP-10-SCR
NELSON WPF-25
OMC 173232
OMC 502901
OMC 502902
Parts Plus PH25
PENNZOIL PZ-3
PERFORMAX PO-3
PERRY PER-12
PERRY PL-3
PHILLIPS 66 PO49
PLEASURECRAFT R077002
POWER FLO SL20049
POWER FLO SL34631
PRECISION TUNE OF-115
PRO/GAUGE PGO-49
PROMOTIVE SL15313
PRONTO PO-30
Purolator L20049
Quaker State QS30
QUALITY QF25
ROCKHILL 61069
ROL-PAK APQ-12-FF
SAFETY KLEEN 106
SCHRAMM 10006
SEARS 45084
SEARS 45173
SEARS 45193
SECURITY SO-49
SELECT 500 L1069
SERIES 2 8102
SERVICE 1 OF49
SERVICE PRO M49
SHELL SH18
SIEG OS30
SIERRA 18-7824
SILVERLINE 21069
STP S8873
SUNOCO O-3
SUPERTECH ST30
SUPERTECH ST8873
TARGET SF49
TRUST PH25
UNITED (ENGINE LIFE) U2L
UNITED (ENGINE LIFE) U6L
UNOCAL PF25
VALUTEST 3829
VALUTEST 4829
VALUTEST V2069
VALVOLINE VO12
VALVOLINE VO2
Volvo 3850559
Volvo 3850559-0
Volvo 835440
Volvo 835440-9
Volvo Trucks/VCE/VME/PENTA 835440-9
WAL-MART WF-25
WALMI WS-30
WARNER PH12
WARNER PH25
WESTERN AUTO 74-5812-8
WESTERN AUTO 74-5923-3
WGB S-156-CP
WGB S-266-CP
WHITE 703103
Wix 51046
Wix 51069
WM. PENN WP-30
XSV OP-49
YAMAHA YSC-10231-20-0C
YAMAHA YSC-13231-20-OC

Search oil filters


Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.