NAPA 1045 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for NAPA 1045:

Brand Model
AC-Delco PF58
AC-Delco PF59
AC-Delco PF61
AC-Delco PF61E
AMSOIL ASF30
AMSOIL EAO30
AMSOIL EAO64
AMSOIL SDF64
ATLAS G-74
ATLAS M-41
AUTO VALUE 1-3429
AUTOEDGE AL3429
AUTOEDGE AL3675
Autolite for Oil Filters AL3506
AUTOPAR FE174
AUTOPAR FE277
AUTOPRO 2045
AUTOWIZE A12
AWARD AOF-123
Baldwin B1432
Baldwin B30
Baldwin B7010
BIG A 92045
BIG A 92522
Bosch 3423
Bosch 72131
BRAVO B123
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-123
CAM2 C123
CAM2 C4007
Canadian Tire 17-1711-4
Canadian Tire 17-1725-2
CARCARE IOF3429
CARCARE OF3675
CARQUEST 85045
CARQUEST 85522
CARQUEST B123
CARQUEST B4007
CASITE CF164
CASITE CF45
CASTROL CAS3675
CATERPILLAR 3I-1108
CENEX CO309
CENEX CO922
Champ AR45
Champ PH45
Champ PH59
Champ PH922
CHAMPION OF07
CHAMPION OF30
CHRYSLER 3240511
CHRYSLER 3242397
CHRYSLER J3240511
CHRYSLER J3242397
CITGO C123
CITGO C4007
CRUISEMASTER 216
DEFENSE DL3675
DELPHI FX1014
DELPHI FX1018
DELUXE WD-309
DEUTSCH D486
DEUTSCH D490
Donaldson LFP550045
Donaldson P550045
Donaldson P550505
DYNALIFE CN-3429
Econo Lube L20123
EVERGARD E123
EVERGARD E4007
FACET 45
FIAAM FT4972
Filters Incorporated OF3429
Filters Incorporated OF3675
FIRESTONE TF-45
FIRESTONE TF5288
FLAG C-25
FLAG C-3429
Fleetguard LF16218
Fleetguard LF3617
Fleetguard LF3945
Fleetguard LF767
FLEETRITE LFR-8767
Flying F PH3506AZ
Fram PH3675
General Motors GM 12576499
General Motors GM 19210286
General Motors GM 25010276
General Motors GM 25010324
General Motors GM 25014377
General Motors GM 25014748
General Motors GM 92068246
GONHER GP3429
GONHER GP3675
GOODYEAR 222-4512
GOODYEAR L3675
GOODYEAR L45
GRAND PRIX PH45
GRAND PRIX PH922
Grease Monkey GM20123
Grease Monkey GM3675
Grease Monkey GM45
Group 7 V123
Group 7 V123BP
Group 7 V5288
HASTINGS LF164
HASTINGS LF230
HASTINGS LF487
HAVOLINE T-23
HAVOLINE T-31
HUTCHEN SF-123
Isuzu 8-25014-377-0
JIFFY LUBE HL3429
JIFFY LUBE HL3675
JIFFY LUBE JL123
JIFFY LUBE JL13
JIFFY LUBE JL4007
JIFFY LUBE L20123
JIFFY LUBE L24007
John Deere GG17032375
John Deere TY15134
K & N HP-2006
K MART K-10
K MART MP-10
KENDALL K35
KENDALL K38
KENDALL K9
KERR-McGEE KM-45
KRALINATOR L195
KRALINATOR L209
KRALINATOR L258
KRALINATOR L258A
LEE LF-45
LEE LF-45HP
LEE LF-922
LEE LF-922HP
LUBER-FINER LFP45
LUBER-FINER PH45
LUBER-FINER PH59
LUBER-FINER PH922
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00032
Mann Filter ML 1010
MARATHON MO3429
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO3429
Master Parts PH-45
Master Parts PH-922
Mechanics Circle MOF 3429
MICRO F-45
MICROGARD MGL3506
MIGHTY M159
MILEGUARD MO3506
MILEGUARD MO3675
MINIT LUBE PH3675
MINIT LUBE PH45
Mitsubishi J3240511
MOBIL M1-107
MOPAR L-322
Motor Trend ML3675
MOTORCRAFT FL 331
NAPA 1045
NAPA 1522
Parts Master 61045
Parts Master 61522
Parts Plus PH59
PENNZOIL PZ-28
PERFORMAX PO-28
PHILLIPS 66 PO1522
PHILLIPS 66 PO45
PHILLIPS 66 WO1522
POWER FLO SL20123
PRECISION TUNE OF-131
PRO-TEC 105
PRO-TEC 166
PRO/GAUGE PGO-4007
PROMOTIVE PH5288
PRONTO PO-3429
Purolator L20123
Purolator L24007
Purolator L25288
QUALITY QF45
ROCKHILL 61045
SAFETY KLEEN 109
SEARS 45178
SEARS 45201
SECURITY SO-922
SELECT 500 L1045
SERIES 2 8105
SERVICE 1 OF123
SERVICE 1 OF4007
SHELL SH23
SHELL SH43
SIEG OS3429
SILVERLINE 21045
SILVERLINE 21522
STP S3675
SUNOCO O-14
SUNOCO O-31
TARGET SF123
TRUST PH45
TRUST PH922
UNOCAL OF1522
UNOCAL PF45
UNOCAL PF58
VALUTEST 42045
VALUTEST V2045
VALVOLINE VO14
VALVOLINE VO31
WALMI WS-3429
WARNER PH45
WARNER PH59
WARNER PH922
WESTERN AUTO 74-5909-2
Wix 51522
Wix 51522MP
WM. PENN WP-45
XSV OP-123

Search oil filters


Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.