Mann-Filter W920/21 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for Mann-Filter W920/21:

Brand Model
AC-Delco PF1232
AC-Delco PF13
AC-Delco PF13CL
AC-Delco PF13FCL
AC-Delco PF13K
AC-Delco PF2
AC-Delco PF20
AC-Delco PF2136
AC-Delco PF2191
AC-Delco PF2CL
AC-Delco PF2FCL
AC-Delco SF
AC-Delco X18
AC-Delco X19
AC-Delco X35
AC-Delco X4015E
AC-Delco X64
AC-Delco X72
ALASKA DIESEL ELECTRIC 1SM140516130
ALASKA DIESEL ELECTRIC 24-03100
ALBIN 3875827
ALFA-ROMEO 116440603000
ALFA-ROMEO 60507080
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-LF3604
ALLIS-CHALMERS 7825516
ALLIS-CHALMERS HB-03028811
ALLOY ABH-16
AMC TO-130
AMSOIL ASF42
AMSOIL ASF57
AMSOIL ASF96
AMSOIL EAO42
AMSOIL SDF57
ARCO A0F-17
ARMAFILT O-93/93.0
ATLAS F-16
ATLAS M-34
ATLAS M-44
ATLAS-COPCO 1030-0882
AUTO PACE 112
AUTOEDGE AL16
Autolite for Oil Filters AL16
AUTOPAR FE147
AUTOPAR FE292
AUTOPRO 2068
AUTOPRO 2307
AUTOWIZE A4
AUTOWIZE A7
AWARD AOF-17
Baldwin B1429
Baldwin B163
Baldwin B229
Baldwin B233
Baldwin B336
Baldwin B34
Baldwin B74
Baldwin FT4883
Beck/Arnley 041-0743
Beck/Arnley 041-8060
Beck/Arnley 041-8092
Beck/Arnley 041-8096
Beck/Arnley 041-8098
Beck/Arnley 041-8121
Beck/Arnley 041-8148
Beck/Arnley 041-8159
Beck/Arnley 041-8160
Beck/Arnley 041-8731
Beck/Arnley 041-8749
Beck/Arnley 041-8889
BIG A 92068
BIG A 92084
BIG A 92085
BIG A 92288
BIG A 92307
BIG A 92319
BIG A 92339
BIG A 92362
BLMI 0128889-1A
BOLENS 1719859
Bosch 0451103003
Bosch 0451103011
Bosch 0451103011-310
Bosch 0451103025
Bosch 0451103122
Bosch 0451103126
Bosch 0451103126-30N
Bosch 0451103161
Bosch 0451103171
Bosch 0451103902
Bosch 0451203154
Bosch 0986452003
Bosch 0986452903
Bosch 1451103126
Bosch 1986452003
Bosch 3402
Bosch 72101
Bosch 72189
Bosch 72198
Bosch 9450732002
Bosch 9450732005
Bosch 9451103620
BRAVO B17
BRAVO B81
British Leyland 0128889-1A
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-81
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-8100
BUSH HOG S-1166
CAM2 C17
CAM2 C4670
Canadian Tire 17-1726-0
Canadian Tire 17-1737-4
Canadian Tire 17-1862-4
Canadian Tire 17-1875-4
CARCARE IOF16
CARCARE OF4670
CARQUEST 85068
CARQUEST 85084
CARQUEST 85085
CARQUEST 85288
CARQUEST 85307
CARQUEST 85319
CARQUEST 85362
CARQUEST B17
CARQUEST B4670
CARRIER TRANSICOLD 25.30053
CASE D62845
CASE-IH K200037
CASE-temp A-46158
CASE-temp D-62845
CASE-temp K-200037
CASITE CF107
CASITE CF16
CASITE CF18
CASITE CF3614
CASTROL CAS16
CATERPILLAR 150-4140
CATERPILLAR 9Y-4487
CENEX CO177
CENEX CO2816
CENEX CO2832
CHAMPION C102
CHAMPION C134
CHAMPION C144
CHAMPION OF18
CHAMPION OF417
Champion Laboratories AR16
Champion Laboratories LF520
Champion Laboratories LS49
Champion Laboratories PH228
Champion Laboratories PH228B
Champion Laboratories PH232
Champion Laboratories PH253
Champion Laboratories PH253B
Champion Laboratories PH256
Champion Laboratories PH2814
Champion Laboratories PH2816
Champion Laboratories PH2820A
Champion Laboratories PH2832
CHRYSLER 05281090
CHRYSLER 2650396
CHRYSLER 3549957
CHRYSLER 4417559
CHRYSLER 5037333AA
CHRYSLER 5281090
CHRYSLER 5281090AA
CHRYSLER 53020311
CHRYSLER L-1008
CHRYSLER L-19
CHRYSLER MC10863
CHRYSLER MD108063
CHRYSLER MD129809
CHRYSLER MD308302
CHRYSLER MD333200
CHRYSLER MD353795
CHRYSLER T1365661
CHRYSLER X3549957
CITGO C17
CITGO C4670
CLARK 910207
CLEAN DO223
CLEAN DO262/B
CO-OP PL-228
CO-OP PL-513A
CO-OP VER-81
COOPERS Z1011
COOPERS Z22
COOPERS Z27
COOPERS Z27A
COOPERS Z95
COOPERS Z97
COOPERS-FIAAM FT4771
COOPERS-FIAAM FT4828
COOPERS-FIAAM FT4883
COOPERS-FIAAM FT5069A
COOPERS-FIAAM FT5344
CROSLAND 2034
CROSLAND 2035
CROSLAND 353
CROSLAND 439
CROSLAND 529
CROSLAND 529/1
CROSLAND 547
CROSLAND 691
CRUISEMASTER 208
CRUISEMASTER 210
CUMMINS 148459
CUMMINS 162097
CUSHMAN 111836
DAVID BROWN K-200037
DAVID BROWN K200037
DEFENSE DL16
DELPHI FX0020
DELPHI FX0026
DELPHI FX1009
DELPHI FX1011
DELPHI FX1017
DELUXE WD-281
DELUXE WDX-177
DEUTSCH D364
DEUTSCH D400
DEUTSCH D403
DEUTSCH D406
DEUTSCH D438
DEUTZ 0141-15-11.10
DEUTZ 1163420
DEUTZ 1164626
DEUTZ 1174416
DEUTZ 3357461
DEUTZ A04H4123
DIGOEMA-FILTER DGM/O4826
DIGOEMA-FILTER DGM04826
Donaldson LFP552518
Donaldson P550095
Donaldson P550227
Donaldson P550274
Donaldson P550868
Donaldson P550882
Donaldson P550961
Donaldson P550963
Donaldson P559059
DYNALIFE CN-116
DYNALIFE CN-43
Econo Lube L10017
Econo Lube L14670
EVERGARD E17
EVERGARD E183
EVERGARD E2832
EVERGARD E4670
FACET 16
FACET 346
FACET 43
FIAAM FT4512
FIAAM FT4674
FIAAM FT4756
FIAAM FT4828
FIAT 4126435
FIAT 4158728
FIAT 4160703
FIAT 4199523
FIAT 4286050
FIAT 4286052
FIAT 4323062
FIAT 4335880
FIAT 4343591
FIAT 4343597
FIAT 7300943
FIAT 9128
FIAT-HITACHI 83986742
FIL FILTER ZP506
FIL FILTER ZP542C
FIL FILTER ZP542D
Filters Incorporated OF16
Filtron OP520
Filtron OP566/1
FIRESTONE TF-4670
FIRESTONE TF4670
FLAG C-16
FLAG C-2870
FLAG C-2951
FLAG C-3614
FLAG C-4670
Fleetguard HF6096
Fleetguard HF6522
Fleetguard LF16215
Fleetguard LF3311
Fleetguard LF3400
Fleetguard LF3501
Fleetguard LF3604
Fleetguard LF3766
Fleetguard LF3770
Fleetguard LF4015
Fleetguard LF4016
Fleetguard LF689
FLEETRITE HFR-86096
FLEETRITE LFR-83309
FLEETRITE LFR-83311
FLEETRITE LFR-83501
FLEETRITE LFR-8689
Flying F PH16AZ
Ford 11425472
Ford 5018355
Ford 542957
Ford 74HM-6714-CA
Ford 870X-6714-UA
Ford C6JZ-6714-A
Ford D1RY-6731-A
Ford D4ZZ-6731-B
Ford D8PJ-6714-AA
Ford E4NN-6714-AA
Ford E8NN-6714-A
Ford E8NN-6714-AA
Ford E8NN-6714-CA
Ford E9NN-6714-AA
Ford F5RZ-6731-A
Ford F5RZ-6731-B
Ford SBA140516170
FRAD 10.23.03/110
Fram PH16
Fram PH2809
Fram PH2857A
Fram PH2861
Fram PH2863
Fram PH2868
Fram PH2993A
Fram PH46
Fram PH4678
Fram PH961
Fram PH9A
Fram PH9A1
Fram PH9B
Fram PH9W1
GEHL 113889
General Motors GM 19160689
General Motors GM 19160690
General Motors GM 19161274
General Motors GM 19161275
General Motors GM 2-876-465
General Motors GM 5579164
General Motors GM 6436749
General Motors GM 6438121
General Motors GM 6439119
General Motors GM 6439143
General Motors GM 650354
General Motors GM 7984235
General Motors GM 9975161
GIF-FILTER GL249
GIF-FILTER GL510X
GONHER GP16
GONHER GP81
GOODYEAR 222-4506
GOODYEAR 222-4523
GOODYEAR L4670
GRAND PRIX PH228
GRAND PRIX PH232
GRAND PRIX PH253
GRAND PRIX PH2832
GRAVELY 21397200
Grease Monkey GM10017
Grease Monkey GM10018
Grease Monkey GM14670
Grease Monkey GM16
Grease Monkey GM4670
Group 7 L10168
Group 7 V4670
GUD Z22
GUD Z27
GUD Z85
GUD Z97
GULF GF-208
GULF GF-210
HASTINGS HF985
HASTINGS LF107
HASTINGS LF142
HASTINGS LF155
HASTINGS LF196
HASTINGS LF477
HASTINGS LF96
HASTINGS T196
HAVOLINE T-35
HENGST H10W01
HENGST H10W13
HERCULES 40-0000-409
HESSTON 72161316
HUTCHEN SF-17
HUTCHEN SF81
HYSTER 180283
HYSTER 2021461
IAPCO A-0201-005
IAPCO A-0250-003
IAPCO A-0261-001
IAPCO A-0261-008
IAPCO OF105
IAPCO OF40
IAPCO OF50
IAPCO OF95
IHC-NAVISTAR 395789R2
INTERCEPTOR 2514
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1008
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1045
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1058
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1059
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1069
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1073
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1081
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1097
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1100
IPD 10139
IPD 12004
IPD 12006
ISM 140516130
ITM 11-11501
ITM 11-12002
ITM 11-18504
ITM 11-19100
ITM 11-19101
ITM 11-19800
ITM 11-19809
ITM 111-1501
ITM 111-2002
ITM 111-4001
ITM 111-9800
ITM 111-9806
ITM 111-9809
JACOBSEN 130355
JACOBSEN 130555
Japanparts FO-000
Japanparts JFO-000
JCB (J.C Bamford) 32/910700
JIFFY LUBE HL16
JIFFY LUBE HL46
JIFFY LUBE HL7226
JIFFY LUBE JL17
JIFFY LUBE JL18
JIFFY LUBE JL4670
JIFFY LUBE JL81
JIFFY LUBE L10017
JIFFY LUBE L10018
JIFFY LUBE L14670
JIFFY LUBE L20081
John Deere AM31205
John Deere AM35176
John Deere AM37025
John Deere AM38441
John Deere HE1220338
John Deere MG508129
John Deere TY15592
John Deere TY22047
John Deere TY9427
K & N HP-2004
K MART K-20
K MART K-9
K MART MP-20
K MART MP-9
KENDALL K20
KENDALL K30
KERR-McGEE KM-16
KERR-McGEE KM-43
KNECHT AW14-1
KNECHT EH258
KNECHT FO-354
KNECHT FO-355
KNECHT FO-355/1
KNECHT FO-373
KOLBENSCHMIDT 003-OS
KOLBENSCHMIDT 200-OS
KOLBENSCHMIDT 215-OS
Komatsu 37Z-02O-F301
KRALINATOR L24S
KRALINATOR L292
KRALINATOR L35S
Kubota 16414-32430
LADA 2101-1012-005
LADA 2101-1012-005-1
LADA 210101012005
LADA 2105-0101-200-5
Land Rover ERR3344
LAZORLITE L11-1015
LAZORLITE L11-1198
LAZORLITE L11-1236
LAZORLITE L11-1279
LEE LF-16
LEE LF-16HP
LEE LF-17
LEE LF-17HP
LEE LF-253
LEE LF-2832
LEE LF-2832HP
LEE LF253HP
LENZ 176535
LENZ CP752100M
LINDE 500-3560
LOMBARDINI 2175040
LOTUS A907-6000W
LPM 1350-5084
LUBER-FINER LFH22027
LUBER-FINER LFP16
LUBER-FINER LFP2215
LUBER-FINER LFP2239
LUBER-FINER LFP2253
LUBER-FINER PH228
LUBER-FINER PH253
LUBER-FINER PH2814
LUBER-FINER PH2816
LUBER-FINER PH2820A
LUBER-FINER PH2832
LUBER-FINER PH453
Lucas Girling 5534/1
Lucas Girling EDL509
Lucas Girling F436
Lucas Girling F5534
Lucas Girling F5534/1
Lucas Girling F652
Lucas Girling F6577
Lucas Girling F658
Lucas Girling F6615
Lucas Girling F691
LUGGER 24-03100
M-FILTER MH315
M-FILTER MH3321
M-FILTER MH3339
M-FILTER MH353
M-FILTER MH377X
MACK 6432PER17
MACK 6532PER17
MAHLE OC131
MAHLE OC133
MAHLE OC141
MAHLE OC18
MAHLE OC383
MAHLE OC53
MAHLE OC83
MAHLE OC97
Mann Filter ML 1001
Mann Filter W7.12/4
Mann Filter W712/4
Mann Filter W712/6
Mann Filter W814/99
Mann Filter W9.12
Mann Filter W9.13
Mann Filter W9.14/2
Mann Filter W9.16/1
Mann Filter W9.20/11O
Mann Filter W914/2
Mann Filter W914/5
Mann Filter W920/21
Mann Filter W920/98
Mann Filter W920/99
Mann Filter W940/15
Mann Filter WF9.14.0
Mann Filter WF9.16/1O
Mann Filter WF9.16O
MAPCO 61199
MARATHON MO228
MARATHON MO2816
MARATHON MO43
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO228
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO2816
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO43
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1041429
Master Parts PH-16
Master Parts PH-228
Master Parts PH-2832
MECAFILTER ELH4032
MECAFILTER ELH4070
MECAFILTER ELH4072
MECAFILTER ELH4121
MECAFILTER ELH4123
MECAFILTER ELHA4032
MECAFILTER ELHA4070
MECAFILTER ELHA4072
Mechanics Circle MOF 16
Mechanics Circle MOF 3963
MELROE 6675517
MERCRUISER 803470
MICRO F-16
MICRO F-201
MICROGARD MGL16
MIGHTY L10168
MIGHTY L25195
MIGHTY L34875
MIGHTY M4670
MIGHTY M81
MILEGUARD MO16
MINIT LUBE PH16
MINIT LUBE PH228
MINIT LUBE PH2820
MISFAT Z127
MISFAT Z168
MISFAT Z171A
MISFAT Z173
MISFAT Z268
MISFAT Z285
MISFAT ZM133
Mitsubishi MC10863
Mitsubishi MD108063
Mitsubishi MD129809
Mitsubishi MD353795
Mitsubishi MO5281090
MOBIL L10168
MOBIL M1-204
MOBIL MO17
MOBIL MO4670
MOFFAT 504-036-0002
MONARK-DIESEL 30738221
MONROE FP-103
MOPAR L-1008
MOPAR L-19
MOPAR L-319
MOPAR L-325
MOPAR L-519
MOPAR MO-090
MOTAQUIP VFL112
MOTAQUIP VFL122
MOTAQUIP VFL140
MOTAQUIP VFL148
MOTAQUIP VFL150
MOTAQUIP VFL158
MOTAQUIP VFL166
MOTAQUIP VFL335
Motor Trend ML16
MOTORCRAFT EFL039
MOTORCRAFT EFL118
MOTORCRAFT EFL122
MOTORCRAFT EFL370
MOTORCRAFT FL 200
MOTORCRAFT FL 268
MOTORCRAFT FL 300
MOTORCRAFT FL 300W
MOTORCRAFT FL 332
MOTORCRAFT FL 5
MOTORCRAFT FL 787
MPA 2610
MPA 2611
MPA 2615
MPA 4110
MPA 4310
MPA 4602
MWM-MURPHY MD-438-13
NAPA 1084
NAPA 1085
NAPA 1288
NAPA 1307
NAPA 1319
NAPA 1362
NAPA 1452
NAPA 1614
NAPA 7085
NELSON 85044-A
NELSON 85124-B
NELSON 85129-A
NELSON WPF-20
NEW HOLLAND 178562
NEW HOLLAND 276514
NEW HOLLAND 3947506
NEW HOLLAND 87800068
Nissan 15208-H8916
OMC 111836
OMC 502904
ONAN 122-0185
ONAN 122-0338
ONAN 122A-185
ONAN 122B-185
ONAN 122B-338
OPEL 2-876-465
OPEL 650354
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-660
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-750
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-854
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-950
Parts Master 61068
Parts Master 61085
Parts Master 61355
Parts Master 61374
Parts Master 61521
Parts Plus PH253
Parts Plus PH2816
PBR BC-1070
PBR BC-1108
PBR BC-1131
PBR BC-1343
PENNZOIL PZ-34
PERFORMAX PO-34
PEUGEOT 110929
PEUGEOT 110931
PEUGEOT 110945
PEUGEOT 110946
PEUGEOT 110955
PEUGEOT 110978
PEUGEOT 1109A0
PHILLIPS 66 PO1085
PHILLIPS 66 PO185
POWER FLO SL10017
POWER FLO SL14670
POWER FLO SL20081
POWER FLO SL20252
POWER FLO SL30001
PRECISION TUNE OF-103
PRO-TEC 170
PRO/GAUGE PGO-4670
PROMATCH 971289
PROMOTIVE PH195
PRONTO PO-16
PRONTO PO-4670
PURFLUX LS115
PURFLUX LS144A
PURFLUX LS144B
PURFLUX LS149
PURFLUX LS194
PURFLUX LS410
PURFLUX LS410B
PURFLUX LS410C
PURFLUX LS493
PURFLUX LS502
PURFLUX LS507
PURFLUX LS507PL
PURFLUX LS515
Purolator FC140
Purolator L10017
Purolator L10018
Purolator L10101
Purolator L10168
Purolator L14670
Purolator L19201
Purolator L20020
Purolator L25195
Purolator L27261
Purolator L34875
Purolator LI3550
Purolator LI4117
Purolator PC22
Purolator PC23
Purolator PC234
Purolator PER17
Purolator PER18
Purolator PER277
Purolator PMP32/2
Purolator R20
Quaker State L10168
Quaker State PO-115
Quaker State QS16
Quaker State QS3963
QUALITY QF16
QUALITY QF18
RENAULT 77 01 365 661
RENAULT 7700640165
RENAULT 7701020783
RENAULT 7701348028
RENAULT 7701348110
RENAULT 7701542286
RENAULT 8547327
RENAULT 8548979
RENAULT 8548979-99
RENAULT 85558910
RENAULT 8558238
RENAULT R8548979-99
ROKA 3115-11
ROOTES 5041315
ROOTES 5057957
ROVER ERR3340
RVI 7701020783
RVI 7701348110
RYDER 11-436-936
RYDER 800334
SAAB 02 04 495
SAAB 11 43 6936
SAAB 80 03 34
SAAB 834940
SAAB 834940-9
SAAB 93 09 576
SAFETY KLEEN 107
SAVARA 9.28.311.17
SEARS 45074
SEARS 45176
SEARS 45194
SECURITY SO-16S
SELECT 500 L1085
SERIES 2 8104
SERVICE 1 OF17
SERVICE 1 OF4670
SERVICE 1 OF4875
SERVICE PRO M4670
SHELL L10168
SHELL L34875
SHELL SH35
SHIBAURA 140516130
SIEG OS16
SIERRA 18-7878
SIERRA 18-7878-1
SILVERLINE 21068
SILVERLINE 21085
SIMPLICITY 171439
Sofima S1600R
Sofima S2330R
Sofima S3285R
STP S16
STP S3816
SULLAIR 47525
SULLAIR 47529
SUNOCO O-11
SUNOCO O-36
SUNOCO O-6
SUPERTECH ST16
T.J. FILTERS FB-2059
TALBOT 7910246815
TCI 00120-00005
TCI 00120-00007
TCI 00120-00011
TCM 20801-01211A
TECALEMIT FB-2059
TECNECO OL332
TECNECO OL41
TECNOCAR R168
TECNOCAR R332
TECNOCAR R341
TECNOCAR R60
TECNOCAR R62
TECNOCAR R63
TEHO 4012
TEHO 4062
TEHO OK12
TEHO OK39
TELEDYNE TM-27L-3100
THOMAS EQUIPMENT 33023
Toyota 15600-25010
Toyota 15600-25010-83
Toyota 15601-44011
Toyota 15601-44011-83
Toyota 15601-78001-71
Toyota 32150-40840-71
Toyota 40150-30370-71
Toyota 90915-YZZB5
TRUST PH228
TRUST PH232
TRUST PH253
TRUST PH2832
UFI 23.114.01
UFI 23.124.01
UFI 23.127.05
UFI 23.168.00
UFI 23.171.01
UFI 23.201.00
UNI-PART GFE114
UNI-PART GFE121
UNICO LI969/5
UNICO LI995/21
UNITED (ENGINE LIFE) U8L
UNOCAL PF1085
UNOCAL PF13
UNOCAL PF228
UNOCAL PF2873
Valeo 586019
VALUTEST 3847
VALUTEST 4649
VALUTEST 4847
VALUTEST V2068
VALUTEST V2307
VALVOLINE L183
VALVOLINE VO107
VALVOLINE VO28
VALVOLINE VO36
VALVOLINE VO45
VALVOLINE VO57
VALVOLINE VO6
VALVOLINE VO9
VAPORMATIC VPD5026
VAPORMATIC VPD5080
VERA 10-00017
VERA 10-00231
VERA 10-00314
VERA 10-00355
VERA 10-00371
VERA 10-00876
VERA 10-00884
VERA 10-50041
VERA 10-50082
VERA 10-50355
Volvo 110200
Volvo 11711396
Volvo 1266286
Volvo 2366286-2
Volvo 3517857-3
Volvo 418432
Volvo 418719
Volvo 430143-8
Volvo 807180
Volvo 897321
Volvo Trucks/VCE/VME/PENTA 1266286-2
Volvo Trucks/VCE/VME/PENTA 3517857-3
Volvo Trucks/VCE/VME/PENTA 430143-8
VW Group 0003897992
VW Group 035 115 591
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO-424K
WAL-MART WF-20
WALMI WS-16
WARNER PH16
WARNER PH228
WARNER PH253
WARNER PH2816
WARNER PH2832
WESTERN AUTO 74-5803-7
WESTERN AUTO 74-5892-0
WESTERN AUTO 74-5917-5
WESTERN AUTO 74-5930-8
WESTERN AUTO 74-5943-1
WGB S-285-CP
WHEEL HORSE 102819
WHEEL HORSE 5990
WHITE 156513-A
WHITE 156513-AS
WHITE 40-0000409
Wix 51084
Wix 51085
Wix 51288
Wix 51316
Wix 51319
Wix 51362
Wix 51452
Wix 51614
Wix 57000
Wix 57085
Wix WL7067
WM. PENN WP-43
WOODGATE WGL3375
WYTWORNIA-FILTROW PP-522
XSV OP-17
XSV OP-81
YALE & TOWNE 0012097262
YALE & TOWNE 150017200
YALE & TOWNE 910361400
YALE & TOWNE ET97262
ZF 9999-000-172
ZINGA AE-100

Search oil filters


Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalize ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more