Mann-Filter W712/43 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for Mann-Filter W712/43:

Brand Model
AC-Delco PF13
AC-Delco PF13CL
AC-Delco PF13FCL
AC-Delco PF1781
AC-Delco PF2
AC-Delco PF20
AC-Delco PF2CL
AC-Delco PF2FCL
AC-Delco PF53
AC-Delco PF53CL
AC-Delco PF53FCL
AC-Delco X18
AC-Delco X4004E
AC-Delco X72
ADL ADM52109
ALFA-ROMEO 60574554
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-LF3335
AMC MO-539
AMC MO-540
AMSOIL ASF57
AMSOIL EAO57
AMSOIL EAO58
ARGO 12695
ARMAFILT O-77/90.0
ARMAFILT O-77/90.1
ATLAS M-54
AUTOEDGE AL3614
Autolite for Oil Filters AL3614
AUTOPAR FE213
AUTOPAR FE259
AUTOPRO 2348
Baldwin B1405
Baldwin B1430
Baldwin B7020
Baldwin BT223
Baldwin BT8409
Beck/Arnley 041-8077
Beck/Arnley 041-8097
Beck/Arnley 041-8162
BIG A 92269
BIG A 92335
BIG A 92348
Bosch 0451103035
Bosch 0451103035-850
Bosch 0451103048
Bosch 0451103048-850
Bosch 0451103073
Bosch 0451103075
Bosch 0451103075-010
Bosch 0451103248
Bosch 0451103248-30N
Bosch 0451103298
Bosch 0451103298-3B4
Bosch 0451103307
Bosch 0451103307-85N
Bosch 0451103321
Bosch 0451103907
Bosch 0451103907-850
Bosch 0451104500
Bosch 0451104523
Bosch 3330
Bosch 72161
BRAVO B241
BRIGGS & STRATTON 491056
BRIGGS & STRATTON 491056S
BUKH 610J0050
BUNTON BPL6006
CAM2 C241
Canadian Tire 17-1748-8
CARCARE IOF3614
CARQUEST 85335
CARQUEST 85348
CARQUEST 85374
CASE 87409203
CASITE CF2951
CASITE CF3614
CASTROL CAS3614
CATERPILLAR 220-1523
CATERPILLAR 9Y-4493
CENEX CO2835
Champ LF525
Champ LS141
Champ LS70
Champ LS75
Champ LS99
Champ PH2835
CHAMPION C104
CHAMPION C140
CHAMPION C165
CHAMPION OF10
CHRYSLER 2647020
CHRYSLER 4105409
CHRYSLER 4105409AB
CHRYSLER 4105409AC
CHRYSLER 4273810
CITGO C241
CLARK 6513501
CLARK 6513601
CLEAN DO217
CLEAN DO261
CLEAN DO899
COOPERS Z121
COOPERS Z1247
COOPERS Z516
COOPERS-FIAAM FT4825
COOPERS-FIAAM FT4960
COOPERS-FIAAM FT5339
CROSLAND 2008
CROSLAND 2021
CROSLAND 2022
CROSLAND 347
CRUISEMASTER 224
CUMMINS C600-211-2110
DEFENSE DL3614
DEFENSE DL9566
DELPHI FX0019
DELPHI FX0028
DELPHI FX0168
DELPHI FX0170
DELPHI FX1017
DENSO 115010-2191
DENSO 115310-0261
DENSO 150-1002
DENSO 150-1003
DEUTSCH D366
DIGOEMA-FILTER DGM/O4860
Donaldson P502016
Donaldson P550335
Donaldson P550589
DYNALIFE CN-3614
Econo Lube L10241
EVERGARD E2835
FACET 335
FIL FILTER ZP557
FIL FILTER ZP557B
Filters Incorporated OF3614
Filtron OP530
Filtron OP532
Filtron OP627
Filtron OP629
Filtron OP629T
FIRESTONE TF-335
FIRESTONE TF335
FLAG C-3614
Fleetguard HF28783
Fleetguard LF16011
Fleetguard LF3335
Fleetguard LF3376
Fleetguard LF3460
Fleetguard LF3874
FLEETRITE LFR-83335
FLEETRITE LFR-83460
Flying F PH3614AZ
FOMOCO 77BM6714C1A
FOMOCO 77BM6714C2A
FOMOCO 81SM6714A1A
FOMOCO 81SM6714A3A
FOMOCO 81SM6714A4A
FOMOCO 97MM6714B5A
Ford 1026285
Ford 1070523
Ford 1072434
Ford 1143677
Ford 1S7G-6714-DA
Ford 1S7Z-6714-DA
Ford 1S7Z-6731-DA
Ford 5008718
Ford 5008720
Ford 5008721
Ford 5008722
Ford 5012000
Ford 6057166
Ford 6057167
Ford 6066094
Ford 6066095
Ford 6066096
Ford 6141811
Ford 77BM6714C1A
Ford 77BM6714C2A
Ford BE8Z-6731-AB
FRAD 15.30.11/110
FRAD 99.111.02/110
Fram PH2964
Fram PH2966
Fram PH3614
Fram PH5550
Fram PH5713
FULLER 4304827
GEHL 000361
General Motors GM 19160689
General Motors GM 19160690
General Motors GM 19161274
General Motors GM 19161275
General Motors GM 21000872
General Motors GM 25011520
General Motors GM 25014441
General Motors GM 89060466
General Motors GM 89060498
General Motors GM 94840078
General Motors GM 96058042
General Motors GM 9975227
GIF-FILTER GL288
GIF-FILTER GL288X
GONHER GP58
GONHER GP58M
GOODYEAR 222-4522
GOODYEAR L335
GRAND PRIX PH2835
Grease Monkey GM10241
Grease Monkey GM335
Group 7 V241
GUD Z268
GUD Z85
GULF GF-224
HALFORDS HOF200
HALFORDS HOF205
HALFORDS HOF264
HASTINGS HF1000
HASTINGS LF157
HASTINGS LF494
HASTINGS LF550
HASTINGS LF563
HASTINGS LF589
HAVOLINE T-29
HENGST H90W05
HENGST H90W06
HENGST H90W19
IAPCO A-0211-001
IAPCO OF2
IAPCO OF36
IAPCO OF935
INGERSOLL-RAND C25042
INGERSOLL-RAND C25402
INGERSOLL-RAND C26191
IPD 10130
ITM 11-10103
ITM 11-11400
ITM 11-11516
ITM 11-17600
ITM 11-19700
ITM 111-0103
ITM 111-7600
ITM 111-9700
ITM 111-9802
JAGUAR C2Z 21964
JAKOPARTS J1313022
Japanparts FO-390
Japanparts FO-390S
Japanparts JFO-390
Japanparts JFO-390S
JIFFY LUBE HL3614
JIFFY LUBE JL241
JIFFY LUBE L10241
John Deere AT1220338
John Deere HE1220800
K & N HP-1002
K MART K-16
K MART MP-16
KENDALL K17
KOHLER 52 050 02
KOHLER 52 050 02S
KOHLER 520-5002
KOLBENSCHMIDT 101-OS
KOLBENSCHMIDT 102-OS
KOLBENSCHMIDT 510-OS
Komatsu 600-211-2110
KRALINATOR L127
Kubota 70000-36160
LAZORLITE L11-1350
LAZORLITE L11-1805
LEE LF-2835
LEE LF-2835HP
LISTER-PETTER 201-55370
LUBER-FINER P823
LUBER-FINER PH2835
LUBER-FINER PH2858
Lucas Girling F6515
Lucas Girling F6587
Lucas Girling F6618
M-FILTER MH3307
M-FILTER MH395
MAHLE OC235
MAHLE OC52
MAHLE OC82
Mann Filter ML 1003
Mann Filter W711/80
Mann Filter W712/37
Mann Filter W712/38
Mann Filter W712/43
Mann Filter W811/81
Mann Filter W920/80
MAPCO 61054
MAPCO 61458
MARATHON PH2835
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU PH2835
Master Parts PH-2835
Mazda 1E03-14302
Mazda 1E04-14302
Mazda 1E08-14302
Mazda 1E08-14302A
Mazda 1E13-14302
Mazda 1E13-14302A
Mazda LF05-14-302A
Mazda LF05-14-302B
Mazda LF10-14-302
Mazda LF10-14-302A
Mazda LFY1-14-302
MECAFILTER ELH4088
MECAFILTER ELH4159
MECAFILTER ELH4237
Mechanics Circle MOF 3614
MELROE 6652366
MICROGARD MGL3614
MIGHTY M3614
MILEGUARD MO3614
MINIT LUBE PH2821
MISFAT Z131
MISFAT Z416
MOBIL L35098
MOBIL M1-102
MOBIL MO241
MONARK-DIESEL 30738045
MONARK-DIESEL 30738046
MOPAR L-335
MOPAR MO-409
MOTAQUIP VFL108
MOTAQUIP VFL119
MOTAQUIP VFL123
MOTAQUIP VFL190
MOTAQUIP VFL196
MOTAQUIP VFL203
MOTAQUIP VFL256
MOTAQUIP VFL379
MOTAQUIP VFL387
Motor Trend ML3614
MOTORCRAFT EFL125
MOTORCRAFT EFL134
MOTORCRAFT EFL500
MOTORCRAFT EFL910
MOTORCRAFT FL 793
MOTORCRAFT FL 910
MOTORCRAFT FL 910S
MOTORCRAFT FL-910S
MPA 2050
MPA 2818
NAPA 1269
NAPA 1348
NAPA 1374
NEW HOLLAND 507107
NEW HOLLAND 87415600
NEW HOLLAND SBA140517020
NIPPARTS J1313022
OMC 5031411
OMC 778885
ONAN 122-0406
ONAN 122-0645
ONAN 122-0679
ONAN 122-0800
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-530
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-550
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-830
Parts Master 61215
Parts Master 61348
Parts Master 61391
Parts Plus PH2835
PBR BC-1133
PBR BC-1149
PBR BC-1292
PBR BC-1333
PBR BC-1345
PENNZOIL PZ-21
PERFORMAX PO-21
PERKINS 140517000
PEUGEOT 1109A3
PEUGEOT 1109A6
PHILLIPS 66 PO241
POWER FLO SL10017
POWER FLO SL10241
POWER FLO SL20252
PRECISION TUNE OF-161
PRO-TEC 130
PRO/GAUGE PGO-241
PROMOTIVE PH241
PRONTO PO-3614
PURFLUX LS188
PURFLUX LS188B
PURFLUX LS285
Purolator L10241
Purolator L17258
Purolator L17266
Purolator L17767
Purolator L19203
Purolator L27179
Purolator L35098
Purolator PER179
Quaker State L35098
Quaker State QS3614
RENAULT 7701415053
ROCKHILL 61348
ROVER LR025306
SAAB 30 54 8485
SAAB 91 44 445
SAAB 93 18 6554
SEARS 45205
SECURITY SO-241
SELECT 500 L1348
SERVICE 1 OF241
SERVICE PRO M241
SHELL L35098
SHELL SH29
SIEG OS3614
SIERRA 18-7884
SIERRA 18-7915
SILVERLINE 21348
Sofima S1880R
Sofima S3285R
Sofima S3416R
Sofima S8540R
STP S3614
SUNOCO O-21
SUPERTECH ST3614
Suzuki 16510-60B01
Suzuki 16510-60B10
Suzuki 16510-60B11
Suzuki 16510-87J00
TARGET SF2835
TECNECO OL449
TECNECO OL458
TECNECO OL54
TECNECO OL590
TECNOCAR R449
TECNOCAR R458
TECNOCAR R590
TEHO 4075
TEHO 4084
TEHO 4126
TEHO OK163
TEHO OK75
TEHO OK84
Toyota 00120-00012
Toyota 08922-02004
Toyota 08922-02010
Toyota 08922-02011
Toyota 15601-13051
Toyota 32623-12620-71
Toyota 32670-12620-71
Toyota 90915-03002
Toyota 90915-03005
Toyota 90915-20001
Toyota 90915-20002
Toyota 90915-20003
Toyota 90915-20004
Toyota 90915-YZZA1
Toyota 90915-YZZB5
Toyota 90915-YZZB9
Toyota 90915-YZZD1
Toyota 90915-YZZD3
Toyota C0120-00015
TRUST PH2835
UFI 23.129.01
UFI 23.131.00
UFI 23.188.00
UFI 23.285.00
UFI 23.416.00
UNI-PART GFE173
UNI-PART GFE177
UNI-PART GFE180
UNI-PART GFE227
UNICO LI779/43
UNIVERSAL 299381
UNOCAL PF2835
UNOCAL PF9A
VAICO V25-0101
Valeo 586023
VALUTEST 42143
VALUTEST V2348
VALVOLINE VO25
VERA 10-01337
VERA 10-01352
VERA 10-01402
VERA 10-50389
Volvo 834337
Volvo 834337-8
VW Group 047115561F
VW Group 047198561F
VW Group 04E 115 561B
VW Group 110-4020.050
VW Group 115-0941.00
VW Group 201-9500.01
VW Group 5020700025
VW Group 7B0 115 561
VW Group LP2596
WALMI WS-3614
WARNER PH2835
WESTERN AUTO 74-5884-7
WHITE 33-0083836
Wix 51348
Wix 51762
Wix 51785
Wix 57023
Wix 57181
Wix WL7074
Wix WL7189
WYTWORNIA-FILTROW PP-477
YAMAHA 69J-13440-01-00
YUGO 46620004
YUGO 46624209
ZINGA BE10-18

Search oil filters


Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.