Magneti-Marelli 1AMFL00033 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for Magneti-Marelli 1AMFL00033:

Brand Model
AC-Delco PF1026
AC-Delco PF60
AC-Delco PF60CL
AMERICAN MOTORS 3232126
AMERICAN MOTORS 3250334
AMERICAN MOTORS 8127168
AMSOIL EAO37
ATLANTIC RICHFIELD AOF-42
ATLANTIC RICHFIELD AOF-64
ATLAS M-46
ATLAS-COPCO 1/3/9709
ATLAS-COPCO 1202-8497
ATLAS-COPCO 9707-6483
ATLAS-COPCO 9709-0000-103
AUTO EXTRA 618-51342
AUTO EXTRA 618-51393
AUTO PRIDE CF493AP
AUTO SENSE AS51342
Autolite for Oil Filters AL2870A
AUTOPAR FE166
AUTOPRO 2034
AUTOPRO 2088
AUTOPRO 2342
AUTOWIZE A13
AUTOWIZE A9
Baldwin B143
Baldwin B178
Baldwin B295
Baldwin B7296
BAP-GEON 11-10000
BAP-GEON 11-10503
BAP-GEON 11-10505
BAP-GEON 11-11103
BAP-GEON 11-11300
BAP-GEON 11-11502
BAP-GEON 11-11503
BAP-GEON 11-11512
BAP-GEON 11-12302
BAP-GEON 11-12708
BAP-GEON 11-13300
BAP-GEON 11-14505
BAP-GEON 11-19802
Beck/Arnley 041-0597
Beck/Arnley 041-0698
Beck/Arnley 041-0699
Beck/Arnley 041-0704
Beck/Arnley 041-0708
Beck/Arnley 041-0712
Beck/Arnley 041-0714
Beck/Arnley 041-0722
Beck/Arnley 041-0735
Beck/Arnley 041-0772
Beck/Arnley 041-0777
Beck/Arnley 041-0779
Beck/Arnley 041-0792
Beck/Arnley 041-8046
Beck/Arnley 041-8050
Beck/Arnley 041-8093
Beck/Arnley 041-8140
Beck/Arnley 041-8143
Beck/Arnley 041-8161
Beck/Arnley 041-8170
Beck/Arnley 041-8180
Beck/Arnley 041-8723
Beck/Arnley 041-8731
Beck/Arnley 041-8764
Beck/Arnley 041-8772
BIG A 92034
BIG A 92088
BIG A 92342
BIG A 92364
BIG A 92512
BLUE MOUNTAIN BMJ252
BLUE MOUNTAIN BMJ4466
BMW 11421266773
BMW 11429061198
BOMAG 5710632
Bosch 0-451-103-013
Bosch 0-451-103-033
Bosch 0-451-103-046
Bosch 0-451-103-074
Bosch 0-451-103-259
Bosch 0-451-103-904
Bosch 0-987-452-904
Bosch 3421
Bosch 72150
Bosch 72150WS
Bosch 72163
Bosch 72165
Bosch 72165WS
Bosch 72211
Bosch 72211WS
Bosch D3421
BRAVO B4466
BRAVO B64
BRAVO BF252
Canadian Tire 17-1853-6
Canadian Tire 17-1877-0
Canadian Tire 17-1883-4
CARCARE OF-213
CARCARE OF-2825
CARCARE OF-2870
CARCARE OF-2957
CARCARE OF-3639
CARCARE OF-42
CARCARE OF-4681
CARQUEST 85034
CARQUEST 85088
CARQUEST 85342
CARQUEST 85364
CARQUEST 85393
CARQUEST 85512
CARQUEST B0252
CARQUEST R85088
CARQUEST R85342
CARQUEST R85393
CARQUEST R85393MP
CASITE CF213
CASITE CF280
CASITE CF2825
CASITE CF493
CASTROL CM2825
CASTROL CM2870A
CASTROL CMP2870A
CATERPILLAR 773578
CATERPILLAR 973356
CATERPILLAR 9Y4503
CHAMPION C113
CHAMPION C149
CHAMPION C155
CHAMPION C160
CHAMPION C168
CHAMPION C183
Champion Laboratories PH561
CITGO C252
CLEAN DO218
CLEAN DO310
CLEAN DO838
CLEAN DO840
CLEAN DO906
CLEAN DO907
COMPAIR CANADA C-16011/251
COMPAIR CANADA C16011/251
COOPERS 2858
COOPERS 288
COOPERS Z1098
COOPERS Z494
COOPERS Z807
COOPERS Z858
COOPERS Z88
CROSLAND 2001
CROSLAND 2005
CROSLAND 2022
CROSLAND 2048
CROSLAND 2126
CROSLAND 371
CROSLAND 624
CROSLAND 652
DAI-ICHI PC104
DAI-ICHI PC203
DAI-ICHI PC205
Daihatsu 15600-33020-000
Daihatsu 15601-33020-000
Daihatsu 15601-33021-000
Daihatsu 15601-87105
Daihatsu 15601-87109
DEFENSE DL2825
DEFENSE DL2870A
DEFENSE DL4681
DEMAG 55000574
DEMAG 5500574
DEUTZ 1164626
DEUTZ 1172346
DEUTZ 117434
DEUTZ 1174417
DEUTZ 1174717
DITCH-WITCH 195806
Donaldson P550078
Donaldson P551254
Donaldson P554770
Donit 4310117
Donit 431056G
DRIVEWORKS DW252
DRIVEWORKS DW4466
DRIVEWORKS DW4666
ECOGARD X252
ECOGARD X4466
Econo Lube L20252
Econo Lube L24466
EUROPARTS 9022313003
EUROPARTS 9025547700
EVERGARD SL20064
EVERGARD SL20252
EVERGARD SL24466
FEDERATED LF238F
FEDERATED LF493F
FIAT 40838803
FIRESTONE TF3870
Fleetguard LF16221
Fleetguard LF3334
Fleetguard LF3499
Fleetguard LF3568
Fleetguard LF3599
Fleetguard LF42504
Fleetguard LF781
Fleetguard LF785
FLEETRITE LFR-83334
FLEETRITE LFR-8785
Ford 1047169
Ford 1119421
Ford 140516040
Ford 140516060
Ford 1663050
Ford 1663051
Ford 2735E-6714-B
Ford 5000184
Ford 5003460
Ford 5003461
Ford 5004747
Ford 5004928
Ford 5007124
Ford 691M6714AA
Ford 77BM-6714-AA
Ford 928M6714A2A
Ford 978M6714B1A
Ford A700X-6714-CA
Ford A720X-6714-LA
Ford A770X-6714-HA
Ford A800X-6714-FA
Ford C9PJ-6714-A
Ford D1PJ-6714-AA
Ford D1PZ-6731-A
Ford D8RZ-6731-A
Ford DORY-6731-A
Ford E1NN-6714-BA
Ford E1NN-6714-BB
Ford E1PZ-6731-A
Ford SBA140516060
Ford SBA140516110
Fram HM2870A
Fram PH2825
Fram PH2870A
Fram PH3639
Fram PH4681
Fram TG2870A
Fram XG2870A
G-77 H252
General Motors GM 12490150
General Motors GM 19160691
General Motors GM 19160694
General Motors GM 25013449
General Motors GM 25014820
General Motors GM 25313714
General Motors GM 6437982
General Motors GM 7884778
General Motors GM 7984778
General Motors GM 94020402
General Motors GM 9975233
GK-INDUSTRIES OF2018
GK-INDUSTRIES OF2028
GONHER GP-28
GONHER GP-3639
GONHER GP-38
GOODYEAR L2825
GOODYEAR L3870
Grease Monkey GM20252
Grease Monkey GM24466
Grease Monkey GM2825
Group 7 V252
Group 7 V4466
Group 7 V64
GUD M33
GUD Z157
GUD Z167
GUD Z185
GUD Z362
GUD Z48
GUD Z88
GUD Z88G
HAIYE HO7702
HAIYE HO7841
HAIYE HO7843
HASTINGS LF238
HASTINGS LF280
HASTINGS LF387
HASTINGS LF493
HAVOLINE TFC-518
HAVOLINE TFC-533
HENGST H14/2W
HENGST H14W04
HENGST H14W06
HENGST H14W07
HENGST H14W10
HENGST H14W27
HENGST H16W02
HYDRA-MAC 4102-001
HYDRA-MAC 4102001
HYDRA-MAC 4209-146
HYSTER 3000539
IAPCO A-0206-001
IAPCO OF120
IAPCO OF71
IAPCO OF72
IAPCO OF80
INGERSOLL-RAND 59489583
INGERSOLL-RAND 92793223
INSTALLER EDGE AL2825
INSTALLER EDGE AL2870A
INSTALLER EDGE AL4681
ISEKI 691324000000
Isuzu 13201
Isuzu 13202
Isuzu 13240017
Isuzu 13240093
Isuzu 132400930
Isuzu 8913240093
Isuzu 8942432701
Isuzu 913240093
Isuzu 9132400930
Isuzu 9132408040
Isuzu 9132408041
Isuzu ZAB1
JIFFY LUBE HL2825
JIFFY LUBE HL2870A
JIFFY LUBE HL4681
K & N HP-2005
K & N PS-2005
KENDALL K16
KENDALL K7
KNECHT AW168
KNECHT AW29/8
KNECHT AW29/9
KNECHT AW29/9C10
KNECHT AW47
KNECHT OC108
KNECHT OC110
KNECHT OC209
KNECHT OC225
KNECHT OC240
KNECHT OC264
KNECHT OC266
KNECHT OC273
KNECHT OC279
KNECHT OC47
KNECHT OC49
KNECHT OC85
KRALINATOR L10
KRALINATOR L1393
KRALINATOR L264S
KRALINATOR L57
Kubota 15152-32091
Kubota 15213-3209
Kubota 15213-32091
Kubota 15213-3243-1
Kubota 15213-32431
Kubota 15246-32430
Kubota 15402-32431
Kubota 70000-14649
Kubota 70000-32431
LAUTRETTE ELH4095
LAUTRETTE ELH4164
LAUTRETTE ELH4297
LAZORLITE DD146
LAZORLITE DD147
LAZORLITE DL100
LAZORLITE DT153
LAZORLITE L11-1023
LAZORLITE L11-1066
LAZORLITE L11-1112
LAZORLITE U11-1643
LAZORLITE U11-2275
LEDERER LER-64
LOMBARDINI 2175004
LPM 1350-5803
LPM 1350-6007
LPM 1350-6065
LUBER-FINER PH561
Lucas Girling F-2001
Lucas Girling F-334
Lucas Girling F-3752
Lucas Girling F-413
Lucas Girling F-441
Lucas Girling F-6457
Lucas Girling F-6510
Lucas Girling F-668
M-FILTER MH316P
M-FILTER MH350
M-FILTER MH350P
M-FILTER MH362
MACO-MEUDON 400062
MACO-MEUDON 527264
MAHLE AW168
MAHLE AW29/8
MAHLE AW29/9
MAHLE AW29/9C10
MAHLE AW47
MAHLE OC108
MAHLE OC110
MAHLE OC209
MAHLE OC225
MAHLE OC240
MAHLE OC264
MAHLE OC266
MAHLE OC273
MAHLE OC279
MAHLE OC47
MAHLE OC49
MAHLE OC85
MANN & HUMMEL ML1024
MANN & HUMMEL W718
MANN & HUMMEL W719/12
MANN & HUMMEL W719/13
MANN & HUMMEL W719/15
MANN & HUMMEL W719/21
MANN & HUMMEL W719/25
MANN & HUMMEL W719/3
MANN & HUMMEL W719/30
MANN & HUMMEL W719/4
MANN & HUMMEL W719/5
MANN & HUMMEL W724/5
MANN & HUMMEL W818/4
MANN & HUMMEL W818/81
MANN & HUMMEL W822/99
MANN & HUMMEL WK719/4
MASERATI ML90052
MASTER MECHANIC MM-3870
Master Parts PH2861
Master Parts PH2891
MAXLUBE M252
MAXLUBE M4466
MAXLUBE M64
Mechanics Circle MOF2825
Mechanics Circle MOF2870A
MEIJER M-12
MEIJER M-7
MERCEDES-BENZ 1021840001
MERCEDES-BENZ 1021840101
MERCEDES-BENZ 1021840201
MERCEDES-BENZ 1021840301
MERCEDES-BENZ 1021840501
MERCEDES-BENZ 1031840001
MICRO F-213
MICRO F-2825
MICROADL ADN12106
MICROADL ADT32113
MICROADL T3141
MICROGARD GL20252
MICROGARD GL24466
MICROGARD MGL2870A
MICROGARD MGL4681
MIGHTY M2870
MIGHTY M4466
MILEGUARD MO3600
MOBIL M1-205
MOBIL MO252
MONROE 39211
MOTAQUIP VFL117
MOTAQUIP VFL251
MOTAQUIP VFL294
Motor Trend MT2825
Motor Trend MT2870A
Motor Trend MT4681
MOTORCRAFT EFL-101
MOTORCRAFT EFL-106
MOTORCRAFT EFL-157
MOTORCRAFT EFL-48
MOTORCRAFT EFL-600
MOTORCRAFT FL401
MOTORCRAFT FLE-227
MOTORI VM 41150064
MOTORI VM 4115064
NAPA 1034
NAPA 1088
NAPA 1342
NAPA 1364
NAPA 1393
NAPA 1512
NAPA 21034
NAPA 21088
NAPA 21342
NAPA 21342MP
NAPA 21393
NAPA 21393MP
NAPA 37-0502
NAPA 37-0504
NAPA 39-0507
NAPA 440-0500
NAPA 446-0501
NASCAR SELECT 91034
NASCAR SELECT 91088
NASCAR SELECT 91342
NATIONWISE NW2870
NEW HOLLAND 86546613
NIPPON T-3131
Nissan 15208-13201
Nissan 15208-13210
Nissan 15208-13211
Nissan 15208-13212
Nissan 15208-13213
Nissan 15208-H8920
Nissan 15208-Y7502
Nissan 15209-10H10
Nissan 15209-J1800
Nissan 15209-Y1800
Nissan 15209-Y7500
Nissan 15209-Y7501
Nissan 15209-Y7502
Nissan AY100-TY017
NSN 2940-00-378-9731
NSN 2940-01-082-850
NSN 2940-01-174-1347
OPEL 6696257
ORIGINAL ENGINE MANAGEMENT OF1014
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-1055
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-1065
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-1140
P.B.R. BC1089
P.B.R. BC1152
P.B.R. BC1195
P.B.R. BC1201
P.B.R. BC1267
P.B.R. BC1278
Parts Master 61088
Parts Master 61342
Parts Master 61393
Parts Master 61393BP
Parts Plus PH561*
PENNZOIL HPZ-12
PENNZOIL PZ-12
PENNZOIL PZ-35
PENNZOIL PZ-8
PENNZOIL PZI-12
PENNZOIL PZI-35
PENSKE PN2825
PENSKE PN2870A
PENTIUS PLB2870A
PENTIUS PLB2951A
PENTIUS PLB2957
PEP BOYS PEP-252
PEP BOYS PEP-42
PERFORMAX PO-12
PERFORMAX PO-35
PERFORMAX PO-8
PEUGEOT 1109C1
PHILLIPS 66 PO1088
PHILLIPS 66 PO113
PHILLIPS 66 PO213
PHILLIPS 66 PO64
PHILLIPS 66 WO1088
PIT STOP PSL16
PORSCHE 93110770100
POWER FLO SL20064
POWER FLO SL20252
POWER FLO SL24466
PRECISION TUNE L123
PRECISION TUNE OF123
PRECISION TUNE OF133
PREMIUM GUARD PG252
PREMIUM GUARD PG4466
PREMIUM GUARD PG64
PRIMEGUARD POF252
PRIMEGUARD POF4466
PRO BILT PBO-2825
PRO BILT PBO-561
PRO-LINE PPL20064
PRO-LINE PPL20252
PRO-LINE PPL24466
PRO-TEC 136
PRO-TEC 165
PRO-TEC 181
PRO/GAUGE PGO252
PRO/GAUGE PGO42
PRO/GAUGE PGO4466
PRO/GAUGE PGO64
PROFESSIONALS CHOICE Q252
PROMOTIVE PH252
PROMOTIVE PH4466
PRONTO PO252
PRONTO PO2825
PRONTO PO2870A
PRONTO PO4466
PRONTO PO4681
PUREPRO L195
PURFLUX LS171
PURFLUX LS492
PURFLUX LS547
PURFLUX LS702
Purolator L20064
Purolator L20252
Purolator L24466
Purolator L27190
Purolator L27252
Purolator L30042
Purolator PL20064
Purolator PL20252
Purolator PSL20252
QAP FILTERS QL20252
QAP FILTERS WT512001
QAP FILTERS WT512005
QAP FILTERS WT515003
QAP FILTERS WT524005
QAP FILTERS WT526001
QAP FILTERS WT528007
Quaker State QS2825
Quaker State QS2870A
Quaker State QS4681
RELIA GUARD R1088
RELIA GUARD R1342
Repco 111-0000
Repco 111-1512
Repco 111-2101
Repco 111-2302
Repco 111-3300
Repco 111-9802
ROAD PRO PH2870A
ROCKHILL 61088
ROCKHILL 61342
ROCKHILL PH2870A
ROYAL PURPLE 20-561
RUGGERINI 17522
Ryco Z134
Ryco Z37
Ryco Z553
Ryco Z63
Ryco Z68
SEAT 3945577
SEAT SE021030288A
SEAT XE021030288A
SECURITY SO2861
SERVICE CHAMP OF252
SERVICE PRO M252
SHELL SH518
SHELL SH533
SPECIALIST CHOICE PER4466
SPECIALIST CHOICE PL338
SPECIALIST CHOICE V252
SPECIALIST CHOICE V42
SPECIALIST CHOICE V4466
SPECIALIST CHOICE V64
STP S2870A
Subaru 42033-7110
Subaru 88074-100
Subaru 88074-110
Subaru SOA25-0000
Subaru SOA25-0010
SUNOCO O-16
SURE SFO1321
SURE SFO1913
SURE SFO252
SURE SFO2825
SURE SFO4466
SURE SFO561G
SURE SFO5779
SURE SFO64
SURE SFO6720
SURE SFO7195
SURE SFO8920
TALBOT 72674028
TEAM 1 L2870A
TEAM 1 L4681
TECFIL PS825
TECFIL PSL144
TECFIL PSL561
TECFIL PSL562
TECFIL PSL564
TECNOCAR R224
TECNOCAR R2442
TECNOCAR R302
TECNOCAR R640
TECNOCAR R92
TEHO 4073
TEHO 4312
TEXACO T-19
TEXACO TFC-500
TEXACO TFC-507
TEXACO TFC-523
TIRES PLUS TF3870
TOTAL GRIP AA2870A
Toyota 15600-33010
Toyota 15600-33020
Toyota 15601-22010
Toyota 15601-33010
Toyota 15601-33020
Toyota 15601-33021
Toyota 15601-41030
TRUST PH2825
TRUST PH2861
TRUST PH561
TRUSTAR TO2870A
TVI V252
TVI V4466
UFI 2312100
UFI 2312200
UFI 2313000
UFI 2313001
UFI 2313002
UFI 2327700
UNDERCAR AMERICA UC2870
UNDERCAR AMERICA UC4681
UNI-PART GFE229
UNICO LI7123/13
UNICO LI7123/21
UNICO LI7123/5
UNION 76 PF-227
UNION 76 PF-561
UNION 76 PF-825
UNIVERSAL 298852
VALQUEST VQ252
VALQUEST VQ64
VALUCRAFT V2870A
VALUTEST 4796
VALUTEST 4844
VALUTEST V2034
VALUTEST V2342
VALVOLINE VO15
VERA 10-00025
VERA 10-00058
VERA 10-00066
VERA 10-00090
VERA 10-00108
VERA 10-00389
VERA 10-01295
VIC C203
VIC C205
Volvo 1526188
VW Group 028-155-351
VW Group 030-115-561D
VW Group 034-115-561A
VW Group 035-115-561
VW Group 037-115-561
VW Group 037-115-561A
VW Group 037-115-561B
VW Group 037-115-561E
VW Group 056-115-561
VW Group 056-115-561A
VW Group 056-115-561B
VW Group 056-115-561C
VW Group 056-115-561G
VW Group 057-115-561
VW Group 059-115-561A
VW Group 059-115-561B
VW Group 059-115-561C
VW Group 06A-115-561
VW Group 06A-115-561B
VW Group 070-115-561
VW Group 078-115-561K
VW Group 1JM-115-561BZ
VW Group 512-070-0509
VW Group 892-018-08201
VW Group 892-018-08900
VW Group E51-207-00509
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO207K
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO219K
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO420K
WALMI WS2825
WALMI WS2870
WARNER WPH561
WEB W2825
WEB W2870A
WESTERBEKE 21235
WHITE 330019615
WIRTGEN 10877
WIRTGEN 1935
Wix 51034
Wix 51088
Wix 51342
Wix 51364
Wix 51393
Wix 51512
WM. PENN WP-2825
WM. PENN WP-2870A
WM. PENN WP-3870
WM. PENN WP2870
WOODGATE WGL3334
WOODGATE WGL781
WOODGATE WGL785
WOODGATE WGL9181
WORLDPARTS W27-304
WORLDPARTS W27-305
WORLDPARTS W27-309
WORLDPARTS W27-321
WORLDPARTS W27-325
WORLDPARTS W27-346
WORLDPARTS W27-347
WORLDPARTS W27-353
WORLDPARTS W27-355
WORLDPARTS W27-362
WORLDPARTS W27-386

Search oil filters


Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalize ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more