MICROGARD MGL2870A - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for MICROGARD MGL2870A:

Brand Model
AC-Delco PF56
AC-Delco PF60
AC-Delco PF60CL
AC-Delco PF60FCL
ADVANCE MACHINE 480704
ALLIS-CHALMERS 207976908
ALLOY ABH-963
AMSOIL ASF34
ARCO A0F-64
ATLAS M-46
AUTO VALUE 1-2870A
AUTOEDGE AL2870A
Autolite for Oil Filters AL2870A
AUTOPAR FE166
AUTOPRO 2034
AUTOPRO 2342
AUTOWIZE A13
AWARD AOF-64
Baldwin B178
Baldwin BT353
Beck/Arnley 041-8058
Beck/Arnley 041-8140
Beck/Arnley 041-8143
Beck/Arnley 041-8147
Beck/Arnley 041-8161
Beck/Arnley 041-8764
BIG A 92034
BIG A 92342
BLMI GFE-139
BMW 11 42 1 266 773
BMW 11 42 9 061 198
Bosch 3421
Bosch 72150
Bosch 72163
Bosch 72171
Bosch 72211
BRAVO B64
BRAVO BF252
British Leyland GFE-139
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-213
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-42
CAM2 C252
CAM2 C4466
Canadian Tire 17-1853-6
CARCARE IOF2870
CARCARE OF9083
CARQUEST 85034
CARQUEST 85342
CARQUEST BF252
CASITE CF213
CASITE CF280
CENEX CO414
Champ PH2861
Champ PH2891
Champ PH561
CHAMPION OF09
CHRYSLER 3232126
CHRYSLER 3250334
CHRYSLER 5203217
CHRYSLER 72674028
CHRYSLER 8127168
CHRYSLER J3232126
CHRYSLER J3250334
CHRYSLER J8127168
CITGO C252
CLARK 6511793
CLARK 6512491
CO-OP PL-13
CO-OP PL-493
CROSLAND 371
CROSLAND 529/1
CROSLAND 652
CRUISEMASTER 207
CRUISEMASTER 211
CRUISEMASTER 219
DEFENSE DL2870A
DELPHI FX1020
DELUXE WD-290
DELUXE WD-342
DELUXE WD-414
DEUTSCH D489
DEUTSCH D603
DEUTZ 01172346
DEUTZ 1172346
DEUTZ 1174417
Donaldson P550227
DYNALIFE CN-2870
DYNALIFE CN-963B
Econo Lube L20252
EVERGARD E252
FACET 3870
FIAAM FT4760
Filters Incorporated OF2870
Filters Incorporated OF2957
FIRESTONE TF-3870
FIRESTONE TF-4466
FIRESTONE TF3870
FLAG C-2870
Fleetguard LF3499
Fleetguard LF3568
Fleetguard LF785
FLEETRITE LFR-8785
Flying F PH2870AAZ
Ford 2735E-6714-B
Ford 691M-6714A/A
Ford 77BM-6714-AA
Ford 77BM-6714-C1A
Ford D0RY-6731-A
Ford D1PJ-6714-AA
Ford D1PZ-6731-A
Fram PH2870A
GEHL 078852
General Motors GM 19160691
General Motors GM 19160694
General Motors GM 7984225
GONHER GP28
GONHER GP28M
GOODYEAR 222-4509
GOODYEAR 222-4515
GOODYEAR L3870
GRAND PRIX PH2861
GRAND PRIX PH2891
GRAND PRIX PH561
Grease Monkey GM20252
Grease Monkey GM3870
Group 7 V64
GUD Z35
GUD Z36
GUD Z77
GUD Z88
GULF GF-207
HASTINGS LF134
HASTINGS LF280
HASTINGS LF493
HAVOLINE TFC-518
HUTCHEN SF-213
HUTCHEN SF64
HYDRA-MAC 4209-146
IAPCO A-0201-006
IAPCO A-0206-001
IAPCO A-0210-004
IAPCO A-0265-002
IAPCO A-0265-007
IAPCO A-0271-001
IAPCO OF10
IAPCO OF71
IAPCO OF75
IAPCO OF90
INGERSOLL-RAND 59489583
INGERSOLL-RAND 92793223
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1003
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1007
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1096
IPD 10133
IPD 12013
ITM 11-10503
ITM 11-12101
ITM 11-12302
ITM 11-13300
ITM 11-14029
ITM 11-19802
ITM 111-2101
ITM 111-2302
ITM 111-3300
ITM 111-9802
JCB (J.C Bamford) 02/301217
JCB (J.C Bamford) 2/630795A
JIFFY LUBE HL2870A
JIFFY LUBE JL252
JIFFY LUBE JL4466
JIFFY LUBE JL64
JIFFY LUBE L20252
JIFFY LUBE L24466
K & N HP-2005
K MART K-26
K MART MP-26
KENDALL K16
KERR-McGEE KM-2870
KNECHT AW29
KNECHT AW3
KNECHT FO-319
KRALINATOR L10
Kubota 15152-32091
Kubota 15212-32431
Kubota 15213-3209
Kubota 15213-32091
Kubota 15213-32431
Kubota 70000-32431
LEE L-42FC
LEE LF-213
LEE LF-213FC
LEE LF-213HP
LEE LF-2861
LEE LF-2861HP
LEE LF-64
LOMBARDINI 276217536
LUBER-FINER LFP227
LUBER-FINER PH2861
LUBER-FINER PH2891
LUBER-FINER PH561
Lucas Girling F334
Lucas Girling F3752
Lucas Girling F441
Lucas Girling F5578
Lucas Girling F6457
Lucas Girling F6499
Lucas Girling F6572
Lucas Girling F6617
Lucas Girling F664
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00033
Mann Filter W 719/30
Mann Filter W7.18O
Mann Filter W7.19/40
Mann Filter W712
Mann Filter W718
Mann Filter W719/15
Mann Filter W719/4
Mann Filter W719/5
Mann Filter W814/99
Mann Filter W818/98
Mann Filter W9.20/19O
MARATHON MO561
MARATHON PH2861
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO561
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU PH2861
MASSEY-FERGUSON 13280185-M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3280185-M91
Master Parts PH-227
Master Parts PH-2861
Master Parts PH-561
Mechanics Circle MOF 2870A
MICRO F-213
MICROGARD MGL2870A
MIGHTY M2870
MIGHTY M4466
MILEGUARD MO2870A
MILEGUARD MO3600
MINIT LUBE PH2816
MINIT LUBE PH561
Mitsubishi J3232126
Mitsubishi J3250334
Mitsubishi N152H1010
MOBIL M1-205
MOBIL MO252
MOPAR L-319
MOPAR L-323
MOPAR L-43
MOPAR L-529
MOPAR L-531
Motor Trend ML2870A
MOTORCRAFT FL 13-B
MOTORCRAFT FL 401
MPA 2011
MPA 4011
NAPA 1342
NAPA 1393
Nissan 15208-H1010
Nissan 15208-H1011
NSU 512-07-00-509
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-1055
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-1065
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-250
OWATONNA 425-32693
Parts Master 61088
Parts Master 61342
Parts Master 61393
Parts Plus PH561
PENNZOIL PZ-12
PERFORMAX PO-12
PHILLIPS 66 PO213
POWER FLO SL20064
POWER FLO SL20252
PRECISION TUNE OF-123
PRO-TEC 136
PRO/GAUGE PGO-252
PROMATCH 973356
PROMOTIVE PH252
PRONTO PO-2870A
PURFLUX LS115
Purolator L20064
Purolator L20252
Quaker State QS2870A
QUALITY QF213
ROCKHILL 61342
ROKA 1115-10
RUGGERINI 175-22
SAFETY KLEEN 154
SEARS 45175
SEARS 45187
SEARS 45197
SEARS 45202
SECURITY SO-2861
SELECT 500 L1342
SERVICE 1 OF252
SERVICE PRO M252
SHELL SH518
SHELL SH533
SIEG OS2870A
SIERRA 18-7925
SILVERLINE 21342
STP S2870A
SUNOCO O-16
SUNOCO O-5
T.J. FILTERS FB-2066
TARGET SF227K
TECALEMIT FB-2066
TRUST PH2861
TRUST PH561
UNIVERSAL 298852
UNOCAL PF227
UNOCAL PF2815
UNOCAL PF561
VALUTEST 4844
VALUTEST V2034
VALUTEST V2342
VALVOLINE VO15
VALVOLINE VO43
VERA 10-00025
VERA 10-00108
VERA 10-00389
VERA 10-01147
VERA 10-01568
VERA 10-50389
VM 4-115-064
Volvo 1526188
Volvo 2904941
Volvo 3608012-5
VW Group 034 115 561A
VW Group 035 115 561
VW Group 037 115 561
VW Group 056 115 561
VW Group 056 115 561A
VW Group 056 115 561B
VW Group 056 115 561C
VW Group 056 115 561G
VW Group 059 115 561A
VW Group 059 115 561B
VW Group 059 115 561C
VW Group 06A 115 561
VW Group 06A 115 561B
VW Group 070 115 561
VW Group 931 107 701 00
WAL-MART WFC-70
WALMI WS-2870
WARNER PH227
WARNER PH2861
WARNER PH561
WAYNE 660296
WESTERBEKE 21235
WESTERN AUTO 74-5883-9
WESTERN AUTO 74-5913-4
Wix 51342
Wix 51346
Wix 51393
WM. PENN WP-2870A
XSV OP-64

Search oil filters


Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.