MERCRUISER 35-883702Q - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for MERCRUISER 35-883702Q:

Brand Model
AC-Delco PF52
AC-Delco PF52E
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-LF782
AM GENERAL 06004104
AMSOIL ASF23
AMSOIL EAO23
AQUA POWER 6004
ATLAS G-77
AUTO VALUE 1-3535
AUTOEDGE AL3980
Autolite for Oil Filters AL3980
AUTOPAR FE204
AUTOPRO 2036
AUTOWIZE A15
AWARD AOF-173
Baldwin B35-S
BIG A 92036
Bosch 3430
Bosch 72210
BRAVO B173
CAM2 C4011
Canadian Tire 17-1710-6
Canadian Tire 17-1712-2
CARCARE IOF3535
CARCARE IOF3980
CARQUEST 85036
CARQUEST B4011
CASITE CF51
CASITE CF52
CASTROL CAS3980
CATERPILLAR 3I-1114
CENEX CO447A
Champ PH51A
CHAMPION OF08
CHAMPION OF32
CHRYSLER L-319
CITGO C4011
CRUISEMASTER 218
DEFENSE DL3980
DELPHI FX1016
DEUTSCH D487
Donaldson LFP550051
Donaldson P550051
DYNALIFE CN-3535
Econo Lube L24011
EVERGARD E4011
FACET 51
Filters Incorporated OF3535
Filters Incorporated OF3980
FIRESTONE TF52
FLAG C-3535
FLAG C-3980
Fleetguard LF3554
Fleetguard LF42503
Fleetguard LF782
FLEETRITE LFR-83486
FLEETRITE LFR-8782
Flying F PH3980AZ
Fram PH3980
General Motors GM 12555891
General Motors GM 19210285
General Motors GM 25010908
General Motors GM 25012760
General Motors GM 25160560
General Motors GM 25171377
General Motors GM 25325403
GONHER GP3980
GONHER GP48
GOODYEAR 222-4516
GOODYEAR L51
GOODYEAR L52
GRAND PRIX PH51A
Grease Monkey GM24011
Grease Monkey GM51
Grease Monkey GM52
Group 7 V4011
HASTINGS LF234
HASTINGS LF393
HAVOLINE T-27
HUTCHEN SF-173
HYSTER 1320000
HYSTER 375588
Isuzu 8-25171-377-0
JIFFY LUBE HL3980
JIFFY LUBE JL173
JIFFY LUBE JL4011
JIFFY LUBE L20173
JIFFY LUBE L24011
John Deere TY15135
K & N HP-2001
K MART K-12
K MART MP-12
K MART MP-42
KENDALL K10
KENDALL K25
KRALINATOR L197
KRALINATOR L297
LEE LF-51
LEE LF-51A
LEE LF-51AHP
LEE LF-51HP
LUBER-FINER PH51A
MANN W7 MULTI 18
Mann Filter ML 1007
Mann Filter W713/18
Mann Filter W718/3
MARATHON MO51
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO51
Master Parts PH-51
Master Parts PH-51A
Mechanics Circle MOF 3535
Mechanics Circle MOF 3980
MERCRUISER 35-802884Q
MERCRUISER 35-802884T
MERCRUISER 35-883702Q
MERCRUISER 41815
MICRO F-173
MICROGARD MGL3980
MIGHTY M3980
MILEGUARD MO3980
MINIT LUBE PH51
MOBIL M1-201
MOBIL MO4011
Motor Trend ML3980
MOTORCRAFT FL 402
NAPA 1036
NAPA 1190
OMC 173834
OMC 502903
Parts Master 61036
Parts Plus PH51A
PENNZOIL PZ-29
PERFORMAX PO-29
PHILLIPS 66 PO4011
POWER FLO SL24011
PRECISION TUNE OF-144
PRECISION TUNE OF-52
PRO-TEC 120
PRO/GAUGE PGO-4011
PROMOTIVE PH4011
PRONTO PG-3980
PRONTO PO-3535
PRONTO PO-3980
Purolator L20173
Purolator L24011
Quaker State QS3980
QUALITY QF51
ROCKHILL 61036
SAFETY KLEEN 110
SEARS 45180
SEARS 45203
SECURITY SO-173
SELECT 500 L1036
SERVICE 1 OF173
SERVICE PRO M4011
SHELL SH27
SIEG OS3535
SIERRA 18-7879
SILVERLINE 21036
STP S3980
SUNOCO O-17
SUNOCO O-29
SUPERTECH ST3980
TARGET SF51
TARGET SF51A
TECNOCAR R MIX 18
TRUST PH51A
UNOCAL PF51
VALUTEST 42051
VALUTEST V2036
VALVOLINE VO55
Volvo 841750
Volvo 841750-3
WALMI WS-3535
WALMI WS-3980
WARNER PH51
WARNER PH51A
WESTERN AUTO 74-5918-3
Wix 51036
Wix 51190
WORKHORSE CUSTOM CHASSIS W8800466
XSV OP-173
YAMAHA YSC-16231-20-0C
YAMAHA YSC-16231-20-OC

Search oil filters


Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.