LUBERFINER PH400 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for LUBERFINER PH400:

Brand Model
AC-Delco PF56
AC-Delco PFL400A
AC-Delco PFL400ACL
AC-Delco PFL400AFCL
AC-Delco X4019E
AC-Delco X4053E
ADVANCE AUTO PH3600
AIM PH400
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-LF3339
ALLIANCE ABPN10GLF3339
AMC TO-133
AMSOIL ASF34
AMSOIL EAO34
ATLAS F-18
AUTO EXTRA 618-51516
AUTO PRIDE CF213AP
AUTO SENSE AS51516
AUTO VALUE 1-3600
AUTOBAHN ZFL115011
AUTOEDGE AL3600
Autolite for Oil Filters AL3600
Autolite for Oil Filters AL400S
AUTOPAR FE215
AUTOPRO 2516
AUTOWIZE A16
AWARD AOF-195
Baldwin B243
Baldwin B7020
BAP-GEON 11-17801
Beck/Arnley 041-8058
Beck/Arnley 041-8095
Beck/Arnley 041-8174
Beck/Arnley 041-8996
BIG A 92516
BIG A 92762
BIG A 92764
BLUE MOUNTAIN BMJ195
BOLENS 277233
Bosch 3422
Bosch 72143
Bosch 72143WS
Bosch D3422
BRAVO B195
CAM2 C195
Canadian Tire 17-17881-8
Canadian Tire 17-1881-8
CARCARE IOF3600
CARCARE OF-3600
CARQUEST 84301
CARQUEST 85516
CARQUEST 85516MP
CARQUEST 85762
CARQUEST 85764
CARQUEST B195
CARQUEST R85516
CARQUEST R85516MP
CASITE CF213
CASTROL CA2060
CASTROL CAS3600
CASTROL CM3600
CASTROL CMP3600
CATERPILLAR 3I-1174
CATERPILLAR 3I1174
CATERPILLAR 3I1261
CATERPILLAR 3I1264
CATERPILLAR 3I1303
CATERPILLAR 9Y4459
CENEX CO4000
CHAMP PH400
CHAMPION CL3600
CHAMPION OF11
CHAMPION PL3600
Champion Laboratories PH400
CHIEF-AUTO PH3600
CHRYSLER 0471452AA
CHRYSLER 4781452AA
CHRYSLER 4781452BA
CHRYSLER 4781452BB
CHRYSLER 83200000
CITGO C195
CLARK 1804052
CLARK 6512143
CLARK 6647672
COAST-TO-COAST 754-4547
COOPERS Z121
CRUISEMASTER 223
DEFENSE DL3600
DELPHI FX1022
DELUXE WD-414
DEUTSCH D485
DITCH-WITCH 155-938
DITCH-WITCH 155938
Donaldson P168087
Donaldson P175710
Donaldson P550400
Donaldson P550724
Donaldson P554770
Donaldson P779216
DRIVEWORKS DW195
DYNALIFE CN-400
ECOGARD X195
Econo Lube L20195
EMGO 10-82430
EUROFILTER 480008
EVERGARD E195
EVERGARD SL20195
EXCEL INDUSTRIES 044693
EXCEL INDUSTRIES 277233
EXCEL INDUSTRIES 44693
FACET 400
FEDERATED LF134F
FIAAM FA4401
Filters Incorporated OF3600
Filtron OP532/1
FIRESTONE TF-400
FIRESTONE TF400
FLAG C-2870
FLAG C-3600
Fleetguard LF16212
Fleetguard LF3339
Fleetguard LF3555
FLEETRITE LFR-83339
FLUITEK H330525M11
Flying F PH3600AZ
Ford 4F2Z-6714-AA
Ford 978M-6714-B4A
Ford E1EE-6714-AA
Ford E1FZ-6731-A
Ford E4FZ-6731-A
Ford E4FZ-6731-AB
Ford E7DE-6714-A1A
Ford F4FZ-6731-AB
Ford FL 400
Ford XR8E-6714-AB
Ford XR8E-6714-AC
Ford XW4E-6714-EA
Fram HM3600
Fram PH3600
Fram PH5803
Fram TG3600
Fram XG3600
G-77 H195
GEHL 078852
GEHL 083715
GEHL 600287
GEHL 78852
GEHL 83715
General Motors GM 12490233
General Motors GM 19160692
General Motors GM 19160695
General Motors GM 25162816
General Motors GM 25322839
General Motors GM 25325413
General Motors GM 710319
General Motors GM 7984225
GK-INDUSTRIES OF2007
GONHER GP-3600
GONHER GP-454
GONHER GP3600
GOODYEAR 222-4520
GOODYEAR L400
GRAND PRIX PH400
GRAVELY 046602
Grease Monkey GM20195
Grease Monkey GM400
Group 7 V195
GUD Z463
GULF GF-223
HAIYE HO7463
HARLEY-DAVIDSON 63812-90A
HASTINGS LF134
HASTINGS LF135
HASTINGS LF580
HAVOLINE T-28
HENGST H14W10
HYDRA-MAC 4209-146
IAPCO A-0201-001
INSTALLER EDGE AL3600
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1087
ITM 11-17801
ITM 111-7801
JAGUAR XR815347
JAGUAR XR817215
JAGUAR XR823395
JAGUAR XR83332
JAGUAR XR8E6714AB
JIFFY LUBE HL3600
JIFFY LUBE JL195
JIFFY LUBE L20195
JLG 7014502
John Deere AM34770
John Deere AM39687
John Deere HE1220323
John Deere HE1220445
John Deere HE1220800
John Deere TY15591
John Deere TY15591E
K & N HP-2009
K & N HP-8030
K & N PS-2009
K MART K-14
K MART MP-14
KENDALL K11
KNECHT OC375
KNECHT OC460
KOHLER 277233
KOHLER 279218
KRALINATOR L109
KRALINATOR L180
KRALINATOR L7301
Kubota 70000-14672
Land Rover 4454116
LAUTRETTE ELH4192
LAUTRETTE ELH4341
LAZORLITE L11-2321
LEE LF-400
LEE LF-400HP
LOMBARDINI 276217536
LPM 1350-5724
LPM 1350-5764
LUBER-FINER PH28
LUBER-FINER PH400
LUCAS F-6202
Lucas Girling F6202
Lucas Girling F6567
M & W 102234
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00001
MAHLE OC375
MAHLE OC460
MAHLE OC981
Mann Filter ML 1005
Mann Filter W719/12
Mann Filter W719/14
Mann Filter W719/27
Mann Filter W719/32
Mann Filter W719/36
Mann Filter W818/2
MARATHON MO400
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO400
MASTER MECHANIC MM-3600
Master Parts PH-400
Master Parts PH400
MAXLIFE VF3600
MAXLUBE M195
Mazda CA02-14-302
Mazda CA02-14-302A
Mazda YF09-14-302A
Mazda ZZM0-23-802
Mazda ZZM1-23-802
Mazda ZZM1-23-802A
Mazda ZZM1-23-802ACA
Mazda ZZN1-23-302
Mechanics Circle MOF 3600
Mechanics Circle MOF3600
MEIJER M-18
MICRO-GARD GL20195
MICROGARD MGL3600
MIGHTY M3600
MILEGUARD MO3600
MINIT LUBE PH400
MOBIL M1-209
MOBIL MO195
MOBIL-1 M1-209
MOPAR MO-452
MOPAR OFE00215
Motor Trend ML3600
Motor Trend MT3600
MOTORCRAFT FL 276
MOTORCRAFT FL 400
MOTORCRAFT FL 400-A
MOTORCRAFT FL 400-A3
MOTORCRAFT FL 400S
MOTORCRAFT FL 791
MOTORCRAFT FL276
MOTORCRAFT FL400
MOTORCRAFT FL400A
MOTORCRAFT FL400S
MOTORCRAFT FL791
NAPA 1516
NAPA 1516MP
NAPA 1762
NAPA 1764
NAPA 21516
NAPA 21516MP
NAPA 31516
NAPA 41516
NAPA 7301
NASCAR SELECT 91516
NATIONWISE NW3600
NEW HOLLAND 277233
NEW HOLLAND 507107
NEW HOLLAND 507631
NSN 2940-01-174-1347
ONAN 122-0323
ONAN 122-0445
ONAN 122-0469
ONAN 122-0608
ONAN 122-0680
ONAN 1220323
ONAN 1220445
ONAN 1220468
ONAN 1220469
ONAN 1220608
ONAN 1220680
ONAN 1220764
ONAN 1220800
ONAN 122A-323
ONAN 122A323
ONAN 122B-323
ONAN 122B323
ORIGINAL ENGINE MANAGEMENT OF1005
OWATONNA 425-32250
Parts Master 61516
Parts Master 61516BP
Parts Plus PH400
Parts Plus PH400*
PENNZOIL HPZ-19
PENNZOIL PZ-19
PENNZOIL PZI-19
PENSKE PN3600
PENTIUS PLB3600A
PERFORMAX PO-19
PHILLIPS 66 PO195
PIT STOP PSL11
POWER FLO SL20195
PRECISION TUNE L143
PRECISION TUNE OF-143
PRECISION TUNE OF143
PREMIUM GUARD PG195
PRIMEGUARD POF195
PRO BILT PBO-400
PRO-LINE PPL20195
PRO-TEC 116
PRO-TEC 116MP
PRO/GAUGE PGO-195
PRO/GAUGE PGO195
PROFESSIONALS CHOICE Q195
PROMATCH 971489
PROMOTIVE PH195
PRONTO PO-3600
PRONTO PO195
PRONTO PO3600
PUREONE PL20195
PUREPRO L195
PURFLUX LS194
Purolator L20089
Purolator L20195
Purolator L35098
Purolator PER179
Purolator PSL20195
QAP FILTERS QL20195
QAP FILTERS WT512015
Quaker State QS3600
RELIA GUARD R1516
Repco 111-7801
ROAD PRO PH3600
ROCKHILL 61516
ROCKHILL PH3600A
ROYAL PURPLE 20-400
SAVARA 92818117
SEARS 45200
SECURITY SO-195
SECURITY SO195
SELECT 500 L1516
SERVICE 1 OF195
SERVICE CHAMP OF195
SERVICE PRO M195
SHELL SH28
SIEG OS3600
SIERRA 7-07107
SIERRA 7-7107
SILVER STREAK 83-028
SILVERLINE 21516
SPECIALIST CHOICE OP195
STENS 055-101
STENS 120-517
STENS 120-626
STP S3600
SUNOCO O-18
SUPERTECH ST3600
SURE SFO195
SURE SFO195-1
TARGET SF400
TEAM 1 L3600
TECNECO OL490
TENNANT 166765
TENNANT 277233
TENNANT 47352
TENNANT 56845
THERMO-KING 11-4948
THERMO-KING 12-4948
TIRES PLUS TF400
TORO 578530
TORO NN10143
TOTAL GRIP AA3600
TRANE 8444-0204-01
TRITON CO4000
TRUST PH400
TRUSTAR TO3600
TVI V195
UNDERCAR AMERICA UC3600
UNION 76 PF-400
UNOCAL PF400
VALQUEST VQ195
VALUCRAFT V3600
VALUTEST 42064
VALUTEST V2516
VALVOLINE VO107
VALVOLINE VO23
VERA 10-01568
WALMI WS-3600
WALMI WS3600
WARNER PH400
WARNER WPH400
WEB W3600
WESTERN AUTO 74-5882-1
Wix 51516
Wix 51516MP
Wix 51762
Wix 51764
Wix 57301
Wix WL7071
WM. PENN WP-400
WOODGATE WGL3339
WORLDPARTS W27-371
XSV X195

Search oil filters


Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalize ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more