LUBERFINER PH24 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for LUBERFINER PH24:

Brand Model
AC-Delco PF24
AC-Delco PF30
AC-Delco PF45
AC-Delco X4123E
ADVANCE AUTO PH25
AIM PH24
AL-FILTER AL7
Alco Filters SP803
Alco Filters SP844
Alco Filters SP896
ALLIS-CHALMERS 234774
ALLIS-CHALMERS 234774-6
ALLIS-CHALMERS 239930
ALLIS-CHALMERS 239930-1
ALLIS-CHALMERS 2399308
ALLIS-CHALMERS 29930
ALLIS-CHALMERS 70239930
ALLOY ABH-11
ALLOY ABH-25
AMERICAN MOTORS 3157847
AMERICAN MOTORS 3161267
AMERICAN MOTORS 3177601
AMERICAN MOTORS 3177757
AMERICAN MOTORS 3181366
AMERICAN MOTORS 3188793
AMERICAN MOTORS 3196333
AMERICAN MOTORS 3196841
AMERICAN MOTORS 3198112
AMERICAN MOTORS 3208320
AMERICAN MOTORS 3215877
AMERICAN MOTORS 3222897
AMERICAN MOTORS 3222899
AMERICAN MOTORS 3225897
AMERICAN MOTORS 8990688
AMERICAN MOTORS 8990837
AMERICAN MOTORS 8990873
AMERICAN MOTORS 899107
AMERICAN MOTORS 8991072
AMERICAN MOTORS 8993146
AMERICAN MOTORS 944345
AMERICAN MOTORS 996900
AMSOIL ASF22
AMSOIL EAO31
AP-LOCKHEED LK1142
APCO APH11
APCO APH25
ARCO A0F-33
ATLANTIC RICHFIELD AOF-33
ATLANTIC RICHFIELD AOF-5
ATLAS G-69
AUTO PACE 110
AUTO PRIDE CF24AP
AUTO SENSE AS51258
AUTO VALUE 1-25
AUTOBAHN ZFL115004
AUTOEDGE AL25
AUTOPAR FE69
AUTOPRO 2258
AUTOWIZE A2
AUTOWIZE A5
AWARD AOF-33
Baldwin B39
Baldwin B9
Baldwin V39-A
BAP-GEON 11-15401
BIG A 92049
BIG A 92258
BLUE MOUNTAIN BMJ33
Bosch 0-451-203-081
BRAVO B33
British Leyland 602639
British Leyland GEE-123
British Leyland GEE123
British Leyland GFE123
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-33
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-3300
CAM2 C33
Canadian Tire 17-1721-0
Canadian Tire 17-1728-6
CARCARE IOF25
CARCARE OF-25
CARCARE OF-33
CARCARE OF-5
CARQUEST 85049
CARQUEST 85258
CARQUEST B33
CARQUEST R85258
CASE-IH A64453
CASITE CF24
CATERPILLAR 3I1163
CATERPILLAR 9Y4501
CATERPILLAR 9Y4502
CENEX CO51
CHAMP PH24
CHAMP-INT LS213
CHAMPION CL25
CHAMPION OF06
Champion Laboratories AR24
Champion Laboratories PH24
CHIEF-AUTO PH25
CHRIS-CRAFT 0681-08130
CHRIS-CRAFT 1681-08130
CHRIS-CRAFT 6436089
CHRYSLER 2062660
CHRYSLER 3215877
CHRYSLER 3222899
CHRYSLER 3225897
CHRYSLER 8993146
CHRYSLER 996900
CHRYSLER J0996900
CHRYSLER J3215877
CHRYSLER J3222899
CHRYSLER J3225897
CHRYSLER J8993146
CITGO C33
CITGO PH24
CLEAN DO281
CLEAN DO317
CO-OP PL-104A
CO-OP PL-24
CO-OP PL-64453
CO-OP VE2-33
CO-OP VER-5
COAST-TO-COAST 754-2640
COOPERS AZL058
COOPERS Z15A
CROSLAND 313
CROSLAND 537
CROSLAND 539
CRUISEMASTER 202
CYCLONE PM-3
CYCLONE PM-39
DEFENSE DL25
DELUXE WD-51
DEUTSCH D431
DIAMOND FD8227
Donaldson P168124
Donaldson P168125
Donaldson P550024
Donaldson P550224
Donaldson P550599
Donaldson P551256
Donaldson P779138
DYNALIFE CN-16
ECOGARD X33
Econo Lube L20033
EVERGARD E33
EVERGARD SL20033
FACET 25
FARMLAND FER33
FARMLAND FER5
FEDERATED LF222F
FIAAM FT4895
FIAAM FT4968
FIAAM FT4969
FIAT-ALLIS 70234774
FIAT-ALLIS 70239930
FILT FF200EC
FILT FF271EC
Filters Incorporated OF25
FIRESTONE TF-25
FISPA FOE173
FLAG C-25
Fleetguard LF581
Fleetguard LF647
FLEETRITE LFR-8581
FLEETRITE LFR-8647
FLUITEK H370430M14
FLUITEK H370620M14
FLUITEK H370620M142
Ford 000-6731-G
Ford 1536946
Ford A700X-6714-UA
Ford A720X-6714-HA
Ford A720X-6714-JA
Ford C3RZ-6731-B
Ford CC1CZ-6731-F
Ford CC3CZ-6731-B
Fram PH11
Fram PH25
Fram TG25
General Motors GM 12487701
General Motors GM 25161947
General Motors GM 25322832
General Motors GM 25325410
General Motors GM 5575104
General Motors GM 5577410
General Motors GM 5577981
General Motors GM 6435677
General Motors GM 6435678
General Motors GM 6437401
General Motors GM 6437461
General Motors GM 6437462
General Motors GM 6437465
General Motors GM 6437994
General Motors GM 6437996
GIESSE CLH349/1
GK-INDUSTRIES OF2025
GONHER GP-20
GONHER GP-5
GONHER GP20
GONHER GP20M
GOODYEAR 222-4504
GOODYEAR L11
GOODYEAR L25
GRAND PRIX PH24
Gray Marine 80008
Gray Marine 85105
Gray Marine G-85105
Grease Monkey GM20033
Grease Monkey GM25
GREY FRIARS 923S
Group 7 V33
Group 7 V33BP
GUD Z37
GULF GF-202
HASTINGS LF212
HASTINGS LF22
HASTINGS LF222
HASTINGS T222
HAVOLINE T-16
HOLDEN PF10
HUTCHEN SF-33
HYSTER 147037
IHC-NAVISTAR 384843C2
INSTALLER EDGE AL25
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1021
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1048
INTERNATIONAL-HARVESTER 152499
INTERNATIONAL-HARVESTER 384843C1
INTERNATIONAL-HARVESTER 384843C2
INTERNATIONAL-HARVESTER 384843C3
ITM 11-15401
JIFFY LUBE HL11
JIFFY LUBE HL25
JIFFY LUBE JL33
JIFFY LUBE L20033
John Deere TY9428
K & N HP-2003
K & N PS-2003
K MART K-5
K MART MP-5
KENDALL K3
KERR-McGEE KM-25
KNECHT AW41
KNECHT OC107
KNECHT OC118
KRALINATOR L188
KRALINATOR L25S
KRALINATOR L56
Kubota 70000-14693
LAUTRETTE ELH4712
LEDERER LER-33
LEDERER LER-5
LEE LF-24
LEE LF-24HP
LEE LF-30
LETOURNEAU WESTINGHOUSE VS-2033
LEYLAND 602639
LEYLAND GEE123
LEYLAND GFE123
LPM 1350-5049
LUBER-FINER LFP24
LUBER-FINER LFP30
LUBER-FINER PH24
LUCAS F-3718
LUCAS F-5542
LUCAS F-612
LUCAS F-614
Lucas Girling F3718
Lucas Girling F5542
Lucas Girling F612
M-FILTER MH371
MAHLE AW41
MAHLE OC107
MAHLE OC118
Mann Filter W9.36/2
Mann Filter W936/2
MARATHON MO25
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO25
MARINE POWER 16.81-08130
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1900336M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1900366M91
MASTE DK17
MASTE DK56
MASTER MECHANIC MM-25
Master Parts PH-24
Master Parts PH24
Master Parts PH7
Mechanics Circle MOF 25
Mechanics Circle MOF30
MEIJER M-2
MEIJER M-3
MICRO F-6
MICRO PORE PHM-11
MICRO PORE PHM-11C
MICRO PORE PHM-25
MICRO-FILTERS F-6
MICRO-GARD GL20033
MIGHTY M33
MINIT LUBE PH24
MINIT LUBE PH7
Mitsubishi J0996900
Mitsubishi J3222899
Mitsubishi J3225897
Mitsubishi J8993146
MOBIL M1-203
MOBIL MO33
MOBIL PH24
MOBIL-1 M1-203
MONROE 39203
MONROE 39207
MONROE FP-101
MONROE FP-104
MOPAR J8991072
MOPAR L-131
MOTAQUIP VFL154
Motor Trend ML25
Motor Trend MT25
MOTORCRAFT EFL-80
MOTORCRAFT FL 9
MOTORCRAFT FL9
MOTORCRAFT SFL205
NAPA 1049
NAPA 1258
NAPA 21258
NASCAR SELECT 91258
NATIONWISE NW25
NELSON 85117-E
NELSON WPF-24
NELSON-WINSLOW 85117E
NELSON-WINSLOW 85119A
NELSON-WINSLOW 85119E
NELSON-WINSLOW CP-11-SCR
NELSON-WINSLOW CP-7-SCR
NELSON-WINSLOW W7SCRP
NELSON-WINSLOW WPF-24
NELSON-WINSLOW WPF-31
NSN 2940-00-403-0100
NSN 2940-00-497-633
NSN 2940-00-497-6333
ORIGINAL ENGINE MANAGEMENT OF1029
Parts Master 61258
Parts Plus PH24
PBR BC1062
PENNZOIL PZ-2
PENNZOIL PZI-2
PENTIUS PLB25
PERFORMAX PO-112
PERFORMAX PO-2
PERRY PL-103
PERRY PL-2
PERRY PL103
PERRY PL2
PHILLIPS 66 PO33
PHILLIPS 66 PO5
POWER FLO SL20033
POWERGUARD FO32
PRECISION TUNE L114
PRECISION TUNE OF-114
PRECISION TUNE OF114
PREMIUM GUARD PG33
PRIMEGUARD POF33
PRO BILT PBO-33
PRO-LINE PPL20033
PRO-TEC 103
PRO/GAUGE PGO-33
PRO/GAUGE PGO33
PRO/GAUGE PGO5
PROFESSIONALS CHOICE Q33
PROMOTIVE PH33
PROMOTIVE SL25288
PRONTO PO-25
PRONTO PO25
PRONTO PO33
PUREONE PL20033
PUREPRO L4006
PURFLUX LS168
Purolator L20033
Purolator L30005
Purolator MF45702A
QAP FILTERS QL20033
Quaker State QS25
QUALITY QF24
RELIA GUARD R1258
ROAD PRO PH25
ROCKHILL 61258
ROCKHILL PH25
ROVER GEE-123
Ryco Z30
Ryco Z80
Ryco Z97A
SAFETY KLEEN 102
SAFETY KLEEN 105
SAFEWAY PH-11
SAFEWAY PH-25
SAVARA 92813317
SAVARA 92817517
SAVARA 92817917
SEARS 45024
SEARS 45172
SEARS 45182
SEARS 45192
SECURITY OF33
SECURITY SO33
SELECT 500 L1258
SERIES 2 8103
SERVICE 1 OF33
SERVICE CHAMP OF33
SERVICE PRO M33
SHELL SH16
SIEG OS25
SIERRA 18-7923
SILVERLINE 21258
SPECIALIST CHOICE OP33
SPECIALIST CHOICE V5
STP S25
SUNOCO O-2
SUNOCO O-8
SURE SFO0024
SURE SFO1072
SURE SFO3146
SURE SFO33
TARGET SF33
TECNOCAR R56
TECNOCAR R78
TEHO 4328
TEHO OK7
TENNANT 3177757
TRITON CO103
TRITON CO51
TRUST PH24
UFI 2311201
UNI-PART GFE123
UNI-PART GFE145
UNI-PART GFE174
UNION 76 OF-1049
UNION 76 PF-24
UNION 76 PF-30
UNION 76 PF-31
UNITED (ENGINE LIFE) U5L
UNITED (ENGINE LIFE) U7L
UNOCAL PF24
VALQUEST VQ33
VALUTEST 3661
VALUTEST 3756
VALUTEST 4661
VALUTEST 4756
VALUTEST V2258
VALVOLINE VO3
VERA 10-00272
Volvo 818511
Volvo 8185118
WABCO FK0016
WAL-MART WF-24
WALMI WS-25
WALMI WS11
WALMI WS25
WARNER PH24
WARNER WPH24
WEB W25
WESTERN AUTO 74-5805-2
WESTERN AUTO 74-5921-7
WGB S-114-CP
WGB S-226-CP
WIPAC CA519
Wix 51049
Wix 51258
Wix 51618
WM. PENN WP-11
WM. PENN WP-25
WOODGATE WGL581
WOODGATE WGL647
XSV OP-33

Search oil filters


Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalize ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more