ITM 111-4001 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for ITM 111-4001:

Brand Model
AC-Delco 93156323
AC-Delco PF13
AC-Delco PF13CL
AC-Delco PF13FCL
AC-Delco PF13K
AC-Delco PF2
AC-Delco PF20
AC-Delco PF2136
AC-Delco PF2191
AC-Delco PF2CL
AC-Delco PF2FCL
AC-Delco SD
ALASKA DIESEL ELECTRIC 1SM140516130
ALASKA DIESEL ELECTRIC 24-03100
ALBIN 3875827
ALBIN 48495
ALFA-ROMEO 116440603000
ALFA-ROMEO 60507080
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-LF3604
ALLIS-CHALMERS 7825516
ALLOY ABH-16
ALLOY ABH-966
AMSOIL ASF42
AMSOIL ASF96
AMSOIL EAO42
AMSOIL EAO58
ARCO A0F-17
ATLAS F-16
ATLAS M-34
ATLAS M-44
ATLAS-COPCO 1030-0882
AUTO PACE 112
AUTOEDGE AL16
Autolite for Oil Filters AL16
AUTOPAR FE292
AUTOPRO 2068
AUTOPRO 2307
AUTOWIZE A4
AUTOWIZE A7
AWARD AOF-17
Baldwin B1407
Baldwin B1429
Baldwin B163
Baldwin B336
Baldwin B34
Baldwin B74
Beck/Arnley 041-0743
Beck/Arnley 041-8060
Beck/Arnley 041-8092
Beck/Arnley 041-8096
Beck/Arnley 041-8098
Beck/Arnley 041-8148
Beck/Arnley 041-8159
Beck/Arnley 041-8160
Beck/Arnley 041-8731
Beck/Arnley 041-8749
Beck/Arnley 041-8988
Beck/Arnley 041-8996
BIG A 92068
BIG A 92084
BIG A 92085
BIG A 92307
BIG A 92312
BIG A 92319
BIG A 92362
BLMI 0128889-1A
BLMI 128889
BLMI BL-107020
BLMI GFE-117
BLMI GFE-119
BLMI GFE-137
BLMI GFE-139
BLMI GFE-148
BLMI GFE-149
BOLENS 1719859
Bosch 0451102001
Bosch 0451102002
Bosch 0451103003
Bosch 0451103011
Bosch 3402
Bosch 72101
Bosch 72189
Bosch 72198
BRAVO B17
BRAVO B81
British Leyland 0128889-1A
British Leyland 128889
British Leyland BL-107020
British Leyland GFE-117
British Leyland GFE-119
British Leyland GFE-139
British Leyland GFE-148
British Leyland GFE-443
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-81
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-8100
BUSH HOG S-1166
CAM2 C17
CAM2 C4670
Canadian Tire 17-1726-0
Canadian Tire 17-1737-4
Canadian Tire 17-1862-4
Canadian Tire 17-1868-2
Canadian Tire 17-1875-4
CARCARE IOF16
CARCARE OF4670
CARQUEST 85068
CARQUEST 85084
CARQUEST 85085
CARQUEST 85307
CARQUEST 85312
CARQUEST 85319
CARQUEST 85362
CARQUEST B17
CARQUEST B4670
CARRIER TRANSICOLD 25.30053
CASE D62845
CASITE CF107
CASITE CF16
CASITE CF18
CASITE CF966
CASTROL CAS16
CATERPILLAR 150-4140
CENEX CO177
CENEX CO2832
CENEX CO2835
CHAMPION OF18
CHAMPION OF31
Champion Laboratories AR16
Champion Laboratories LF520
Champion Laboratories PH228
Champion Laboratories PH228B
Champion Laboratories PH232
Champion Laboratories PH253
Champion Laboratories PH253B
Champion Laboratories PH256
Champion Laboratories PH2814
Champion Laboratories PH2820A
Champion Laboratories PH2832
Champion Laboratories SD3
CHRYSLER 05281090
CHRYSLER 3549957
CHRYSLER 4417559
CHRYSLER 5037333AA
CHRYSLER 5281090
CHRYSLER 5281090AA
CHRYSLER 53020311
CHRYSLER L-1008
CHRYSLER L-19
CHRYSLER MC10863
CHRYSLER MD108063
CHRYSLER MD129809
CHRYSLER MD308302
CHRYSLER MD333200
CHRYSLER MD353795
CHRYSLER T1365661
CITGO C17
CITGO C4670
CLARK 910207
CO-OP PL-228
CO-OP PL-513A
CO-OP PM-321
CO-OP PM-460
CO-OP VER-81
COOPERS AZL027
CROSLAND 2034
CROSLAND 2035
CROSLAND 306
CROSLAND 347
CROSLAND 439
CROSLAND 529
CROSLAND 529/1
CROSLAND 547
CROSLAND 573
CROSLAND 576
CROSLAND 595
CROSLAND 642
CROSLAND 670
CRUISEMASTER 208
CRUISEMASTER 209
CRUISEMASTER 210
CUMMINS 148459
CUMMINS 162097
CUSHMAN 111836
DAVID BROWN K200037
DEFENSE DL16
DELPHI FX1009
DELPHI FX1011
DELUXE WD-281
DELUXE WD-427
DELUXE WDX-177
DEUTSCH D366
DEUTSCH D400
DEUTSCH D403
DEUTSCH D406
DEUTSCH D438
Donaldson LFP552518
Donaldson P502107
Donaldson P550095
Donaldson P550274
Donaldson P550868
Donaldson P550882
Donaldson P550961
Donaldson P550963
DYNALIFE CN-116
DYNALIFE CN-43
DYNALIFE CN-966
ECHLIN OF18
Econo Lube L10017
Econo Lube L14670
EVERGARD E17
EVERGARD E2832
EVERGARD E2835
EVERGARD E4670
FACET 16
FACET 43
FACET 966
FIAAM FT4512
FIAAM FT4531
FIAAM FT4538
FIAAM FT4674
FIAAM FT4747
FIAAM FT4765
FIAAM FT4828
FIAT 4126435
FIAT 9128
Filters Incorporated OF16
FIRESTONE TF-4670
FIRESTONE TF4670
FLAG C-16
FLAG C-3614
FLAG C-4670
Fleetguard HF6096
Fleetguard HF6522
Fleetguard LF16215
Fleetguard LF3310
Fleetguard LF3311
Fleetguard LF3400
Fleetguard LF3501
Fleetguard LF3604
Fleetguard LF3770
Fleetguard LF4014
Fleetguard LF4016
Fleetguard LF42500
Fleetguard LF689
FLEETRITE HFR-86096
FLEETRITE LFR-83309
FLEETRITE LFR-83310
FLEETRITE LFR-83311
FLEETRITE LFR-83501
FLEETRITE LFR-84014
FLEETRITE LFR-8689
Flying F PH16AZ
Ford 11425472
Ford 542957
Ford 74HM-6714-CA
Ford C6JZ-6714-A
Ford D1RY-6731-A
Ford D4ZZ-6731-B
Ford D8PJ-6714-AA
Ford E4NN-6714-AA
Ford E8NN-6714-A
Ford E8NN-6714-AA
Ford E8NN-6714-CA
Ford E9NN-6714-AA
Ford F5RZ-6731-A
Ford F5RZ-6731-B
Ford SBA140516170
FPC 1674
Fram PH16
Fram PH922A
Fram PH966B
GEHL 078852
GEHL 113889
General Motors GM 19160689
General Motors GM 19160690
General Motors GM 19161274
General Motors GM 19161275
General Motors GM 2-866-477
General Motors GM 2-876-465
General Motors GM 5579164
General Motors GM 6436749
General Motors GM 6438121
General Motors GM 6438162
General Motors GM 6439109
General Motors GM 6439119
General Motors GM 6439143
General Motors GM 650352
General Motors GM 650354
General Motors GM 7961367
General Motors GM 7965051
General Motors GM 7976051
General Motors GM 7984133
GONHER GP15
GONHER GP15M
GONHER GP16
GONHER GP37
GONHER GP37M
GONHER GP81
GOODYEAR 222-4506
GOODYEAR L4670
GRAND PRIX PH228
GRAND PRIX PH232
GRAND PRIX PH253
GRAND PRIX PH2832
GRAND PRIX SD3
GRAVELY 21397200
Grease Monkey GM10017
Grease Monkey GM10018
Grease Monkey GM14670
Grease Monkey GM16
Grease Monkey GM4670
Group 7 L10028
Group 7 V4670
GUD Z21
GUD Z22
GUD Z25
GUD Z27
GUD Z90
GUD Z97
GULF GF-208
GULF GF-210
HARLEY-DAVIDSON 63781-72R
HASTINGS HF985
HASTINGS LF107
HASTINGS LF142
HASTINGS LF155
HASTINGS LF160
HASTINGS LF196
HASTINGS LF477
HASTINGS LF96
HASTINGS T196
HAVOLINE T-35
HERCULES 40-0000-409
HESSTON 72161316
HUTCHEN SF-17
HUTCHEN SF81
HYSTER 180283
HYSTER 2021461
IAPCO A-0201-001
IAPCO A-0201-005
IAPCO A-0250-003
IAPCO A-0261-001
IAPCO A-0261-008
IAPCO A-0270-007
IAPCO A-0271-001
IAPCO OF10
IAPCO OF105
IAPCO OF40
IAPCO OF50
IAPCO OF70
IAPCO OF95
IHC-NAVISTAR 395789R2
INTERCEPTOR 2514
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1006
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1008
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1011
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1045
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1055
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1056
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1058
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1059
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1069
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1073
IPD 12004
IPD 12006
ISM 140516130
ITM 11-11501
ITM 11-14014
ITM 11-14029
ITM 11-18504
ITM 11-19100
ITM 11-19101
ITM 11-19800
ITM 11-19809
ITM 11-19810
ITM 111-1501
ITM 111-4001
ITM 111-9800
ITM 111-9806
ITM 111-9809
ITM 111-9810
JACOBSEN 130355
JACOBSEN 130555
JCB (J.C Bamford) 32/910700
JIFFY LUBE HL16
JIFFY LUBE HL7226
JIFFY LUBE JL17
JIFFY LUBE JL18
JIFFY LUBE JL4670
JIFFY LUBE JL81
JIFFY LUBE L10017
JIFFY LUBE L10018
JIFFY LUBE L14670
JIFFY LUBE L20081
John Deere AM31205
John Deere AM35176
John Deere AM37025
John Deere AM38441
John Deere MG508129
John Deere TY15592
John Deere TY22047
John Deere TY9427
K & N HP-1002
K & N HP-2004
K MART K-20
K MART K-21
K MART K-9
K MART MP-20
K MART MP-9
KENDALL K20
KENDALL K30
KERR-McGEE KM-16
KERR-McGEE KM-43
KNECHT AW40
KNECHT EH258
KNECHT FO-318
KNECHT FO-354
KNECHT FO-355
KNECHT FO-355/1
KNECHT FO-373
KRALINATOR L11R
KRALINATOR L24S
KRALINATOR L292
KRALINATOR L35S
KRALINATOR L38
Kubota 16414-32430
Land Rover ERR3344
LAZORLITE L11-1198
LAZORLITE L11-1236
LEE LF-16
LEE LF-16HP
LEE LF-17
LEE LF-17HP
LEE LF-253
LEE LF-28
LEE LF-2832
LEE LF-2832HP
LEE LF253HP
LENZ 176535
LENZ CP752100M
LINDE 500-3560
LOTUS A907-6000W
LPM 1350-5084
LUBER-FINER LFH22027
LUBER-FINER LFP16
LUBER-FINER LFP2215
LUBER-FINER LFP2239
LUBER-FINER LFP2253
LUBER-FINER LFP966
LUBER-FINER LK193N
LUBER-FINER PH228
LUBER-FINER PH253
LUBER-FINER PH2814
LUBER-FINER PH2820A
LUBER-FINER PH2832
LUBER-FINER PH2835
LUBER-FINER PH453
LUBER-FINER SD3
Lucas Girling F436
Lucas Girling F447
Lucas Girling F5534
Lucas Girling F5534/1
Lucas Girling F5600
Lucas Girling F652
Lucas Girling F6577
Lucas Girling F658
Lucas Girling F674
Lucas Girling F684
LUGGER 24-03100
MACK 6432PER17
MACK 6532PER17
MANITOU 105508
MANITOU G5-003968
Mann Filter ML 1001
Mann Filter W7.11
Mann Filter W7.120
Mann Filter W7.13
Mann Filter W712
Mann Filter W713/14
Mann Filter W718
Mann Filter W719/99
Mann Filter W9.12
Mann Filter W9.13
Mann Filter W9.14/2
Mann Filter W9.16/1
Mann Filter W9.20/11O
Mann Filter W9.20/2O
Mann Filter W914/2
Mann Filter W914/4
Mann Filter W914/5
Mann Filter W920/21
Mann Filter W920/98
Mann Filter W920/99
Mann Filter W940/15
Mann Filter WF9.14.0
Mann Filter WF9.16/1O
Mann Filter WF9.16O
MARATHON MO228
MARATHON MO43
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO228
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO43
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU SD3
Master Parts PH-16
Master Parts PH-228
Master Parts PH-2832
Master Parts PH-966
Master Parts SD-3
Mechanics Circle MOF 16
Mechanics Circle MOF 3963
MELROE 6675517
MERCRUISER 803470
MICRO F-16
MICRO F-28
MICROGARD MGL16
MIGHTY L25195
MIGHTY L34875
MIGHTY M4670
MIGHTY M81
MILEGUARD MO16
MINIT LUBE PH16
MINIT LUBE PH228
MINIT LUBE PH2816
MINIT LUBE PH2820
MINIT LUBE SD3
Mitsubishi MC10863
Mitsubishi MD108063
Mitsubishi MD129809
Mitsubishi MD353795
Mitsubishi MO5281090
MOBIL L10028
MOBIL M1-204
MOBIL MO17
MOBIL MO4670
MOFFAT 504-036-0002
MONROE FP-103
MOPAR L-1008
MOPAR L-19
MOPAR L-319
MOPAR L-325
MOPAR L-519
MOPAR L-523
MOPAR MO-090
Motor Trend ML16
MOTORCRAFT FL 200
MOTORCRAFT FL 268
MOTORCRAFT FL 300
MOTORCRAFT FL 300W
MOTORCRAFT FL 332
MOTORCRAFT FL 5
MOTORCRAFT FL 787
MPA 2610
MPA 2611
MPA 2615
MPA 4110
MPA 4310
MPA 4311
MPA 4312
MPA 4602
NAPA 1084
NAPA 1085
NAPA 1307
NAPA 1312
NAPA 1319
NAPA 1362
NAPA 1452
NAPA 1614
NELSON 85044-A
NELSON 85124-B
NELSON 85129-A
NELSON WPF-20
NEW HOLLAND 178562
NEW HOLLAND 3947506
NEW HOLLAND 87800068
OMC 111836
OMC 502904
ONAN 122-0185
ONAN 122A-185
ONAN 122B-185
OPEL 2-866-477
OPEL 2-876-465
OPEL 650352
OPEL 650354
OPEL 7976051
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-250
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-660
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-750
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-854
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-950
PALMER 2424
Parts Master 61068
Parts Master 61085
Parts Master 61355
Parts Master 61521
Parts Plus PH253
Parts Plus PH2835
PENNZOIL PZ-34
PERFORMAX PO-34
PHILLIPS 66 PO1085
PHILLIPS 66 PO185
POWER FLO SL10017
POWER FLO SL14670
POWER FLO SL20081
POWER FLO SL30001
PRECISION TUNE OF-103
PRO-TEC 170
PRO/GAUGE PGO-4670
PROMATCH 971289
PROMOTIVE PH195
PRONTO PO-16
PRONTO PO-4670
PURFLUX LS144A
PURFLUX LS155
PURFLUX LS188B
Purolator L10017
Purolator L10018
Purolator L10028
Purolator L10101
Purolator L14670
Purolator L20020
Purolator L25195
Purolator L34875
Quaker State L10028
Quaker State QS16
Quaker State QS3963
Quaker State QS966B
QUALITY QF16
QUALITY QF18
RENAULT 77 01 365 661
RENAULT 7701348028
RENAULT 8547327
RENAULT 8548979
RENAULT 8548979-99
RENAULT 85558910
RENAULT 8558238
RENAULT R8548979-99
ROKA 3115-11
ROOTES 5041315
ROOTES 5057957
ROVER ERR3340
RYDER 11-436-936
RYDER 800334
SAAB 02 04 495
SAAB 11 43 6936
SAAB 80 03 34
SAAB 93 09 576
SAFETY KLEEN 107
SAVARA 9.28.311.17
SEARS 45074
SEARS 45176
SEARS 45194
SECURITY SO-16S
SELECT 500 L1085
SERIES 2 8104
SERVICE 1 OF17
SERVICE 1 OF4670
SERVICE 1 OF4875
SERVICE PRO M4670
SHELL L10028
SHELL L34875
SHELL SH35
SHIBAURA 140516130
SIEG OS16
SIERRA 18-7878
SIERRA 18-7878-1
SILVERLINE 21068
SILVERLINE 21085
SIMPLICITY 171439
STP S16
STP S3614
SUNOCO O-11
SUNOCO O-36
SUNOCO O-6
SUNOCO O-9
SUPERTECH ST16
T.J. FILTERS FB-2055
T.J. FILTERS FB-2059
T.J. FILTERS FB-2063
TCI 00120-00005
TCI 00120-00007
TCI 00120-00011
TCM 20801-01211A
TECALEMIT FB-2055
TECALEMIT FB-2059
TECALEMIT FB-2063
TELEDYNE TM-27L-3100
THOMAS EQUIPMENT 33023
Toyota 15600-25010
Toyota 15600-25010-83
Toyota 15601-44011
Toyota 15601-44011-83
Toyota 15601-78001-71
Toyota 32150-40840-71
Toyota 40150-30370-71
Toyota 90915-YZZB5
TRUST PH228
TRUST PH232
TRUST PH253
TRUST PH2832
UNI-PART GFE-150
UNI-PART GFE-443
UNITED (ENGINE LIFE) U8L
UNOCAL PF1085
UNOCAL PF13
UNOCAL PF228
UNOCAL PF2873
VALUTEST 3847
VALUTEST 4649
VALUTEST 4847
VALUTEST V2068
VALUTEST V2307
VALVOLINE VO107
VALVOLINE VO25
VALVOLINE VO28
VALVOLINE VO36
VALVOLINE VO45
VALVOLINE VO57
VALVOLINE VO6
VALVOLINE VO9
VERA 10-00017
VERA 10-00231
VERA 10-00249
VERA 10-00264
VERA 10-00306
VERA 10-00314
VERA 10-00355
VERA 10-00371
VERA 10-00413
VERA 10-00876
VERA 10-00884
VERA 10-50041
VERA 10-50082
VERA 10-50355
Volvo 110200
Volvo 11711396
Volvo 1266286
Volvo 2366286-2
Volvo 3517857-3
Volvo 418432
Volvo 418719
Volvo 430143-8
Volvo 807180
Volvo 897321
Volvo Trucks/VCE/VME/PENTA 1266286-2
Volvo Trucks/VCE/VME/PENTA 3517857-3
Volvo Trucks/VCE/VME/PENTA 430143-8
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO-424K
WAL-MART WF-20
WALMI WS-16
WALMI WS-966M
WARNER PH16
WARNER PH228
WARNER PH253
WARNER PH2832
WARNER PH2835
WARNER SD3
WESTERN AUTO 74-5803-7
WESTERN AUTO 74-5892-0
WESTERN AUTO 74-5917-5
WESTERN AUTO 74-5930-8
WESTERN AUTO 74-5943-1
WGB S-285-CP
WHEEL HORSE 102819
WHEEL HORSE 5990
WHITE 156513-A
WHITE 156513-AS
WHITE 40-0000409
Wix 51084
Wix 51085
Wix 51312
Wix 51316
Wix 51319
Wix 51339
Wix 51362
Wix 51374
Wix 51452
Wix 51614
Wix 57000
WM. PENN WP-43
XSV OP-17
XSV OP-81
YALE & TOWNE 0012097262
YALE & TOWNE 150017200
YALE & TOWNE 910361400
YALE & TOWNE ET97262
ZF 9999-000-172
ZINGA AE-100

Search oil filters


Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalize ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more