IAPCO A-0271-001 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for IAPCO A-0271-001:

Brand Model
AC-Delco 93156323
AC-Delco PF56
AC-Delco PF60
AC-Delco PF60CL
AC-Delco PF60FCL
AC-Delco SD
ADVANCE MACHINE 480704
ALBIN 48495
ALLIS-CHALMERS 207976908
ALLOY ABH-963
ALLOY ABH-966
AMSOIL ASF34
AMSOIL EAO58
ARCO A0F-64
ATLAS M-46
AUTO VALUE 1-2870A
AUTOEDGE AL2870A
Autolite for Oil Filters AL2870A
AUTOPAR FE166
AUTOPRO 2034
AUTOPRO 2342
AUTOWIZE A13
AWARD AOF-64
Baldwin B1407
Baldwin B178
Baldwin BT353
Beck/Arnley 041-8058
Beck/Arnley 041-8140
Beck/Arnley 041-8143
Beck/Arnley 041-8147
Beck/Arnley 041-8161
Beck/Arnley 041-8764
Beck/Arnley 041-8988
BIG A 92034
BIG A 92342
BLMI GFE-117
BLMI GFE-139
BLMI GFE-148
BLMI GFE-149
BMW 11 42 1 266 773
BMW 11 42 9 061 198
Bosch 0451102001
Bosch 0451102002
Bosch 3421
Bosch 72150
Bosch 72163
Bosch 72171
Bosch 72211
BRAVO B64
BRAVO BF252
British Leyland GFE-117
British Leyland GFE-139
British Leyland GFE-148
British Leyland GFE-443
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-213
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-42
CAM2 C252
CAM2 C4466
Canadian Tire 17-1853-6
Canadian Tire 17-1868-2
CARCARE IOF2870
CARCARE OF9083
CARQUEST 85034
CARQUEST 85342
CARQUEST BF252
CASITE CF213
CASITE CF280
CASITE CF966
CENEX CO2835
CENEX CO414
CHAMPION OF09
CHAMPION OF31
Champion Laboratories PH2861
Champion Laboratories PH2891
Champion Laboratories PH561
Champion Laboratories SD3
CHRYSLER 3232126
CHRYSLER 3250334
CHRYSLER 5203217
CHRYSLER 72674028
CHRYSLER 8127168
CHRYSLER J3232126
CHRYSLER J3250334
CHRYSLER J8127168
CITGO C252
CLARK 6511793
CLARK 6512491
CO-OP PL-13
CO-OP PL-493
CO-OP PM-321
CO-OP PM-460
COOPERS AZL027
CROSLAND 306
CROSLAND 347
CROSLAND 371
CROSLAND 529/1
CROSLAND 573
CROSLAND 576
CROSLAND 642
CROSLAND 652
CRUISEMASTER 207
CRUISEMASTER 209
CRUISEMASTER 211
CRUISEMASTER 219
DEFENSE DL2870A
DELPHI FX1020
DELUXE WD-290
DELUXE WD-342
DELUXE WD-414
DELUXE WD-427
DEUTSCH D366
DEUTSCH D489
DEUTSCH D603
DEUTZ 01172346
DEUTZ 1172346
DEUTZ 1174417
Donaldson P502107
Donaldson P550227
DYNALIFE CN-2870
DYNALIFE CN-963B
DYNALIFE CN-966
ECHLIN OF18
Econo Lube L20252
EVERGARD E252
EVERGARD E2835
FACET 3870
FACET 966
FIAAM FT4531
FIAAM FT4747
FIAAM FT4760
FIAAM FT4765
Filters Incorporated OF2870
Filters Incorporated OF2957
FIRESTONE TF-3870
FIRESTONE TF-4466
FIRESTONE TF3870
FLAG C-16
FLAG C-2870
Fleetguard LF3310
Fleetguard LF3499
Fleetguard LF3568
Fleetguard LF4014
Fleetguard LF42500
Fleetguard LF785
FLEETRITE LFR-83310
FLEETRITE LFR-84014
FLEETRITE LFR-8785
Flying F PH2870AAZ
Ford 2735E-6714-B
Ford 691M-6714A/A
Ford 77BM-6714-AA
Ford 77BM-6714-C1A
Ford D0RY-6731-A
Ford D1PJ-6714-AA
Ford D1PZ-6731-A
FPC 1674
Fram PH2870A
Fram PH966B
GEHL 078852
General Motors GM 19160691
General Motors GM 19160694
General Motors GM 2-866-477
General Motors GM 6438162
General Motors GM 6439109
General Motors GM 650352
General Motors GM 7965051
General Motors GM 7976051
General Motors GM 7984225
GONHER GP15
GONHER GP15M
GONHER GP28
GONHER GP28M
GONHER GP37
GONHER GP37M
GOODYEAR 222-4509
GOODYEAR 222-4515
GOODYEAR L3870
GRAND PRIX PH2861
GRAND PRIX PH2891
GRAND PRIX PH561
GRAND PRIX SD3
Grease Monkey GM20252
Grease Monkey GM3870
Group 7 L10028
Group 7 V64
GUD Z25
GUD Z35
GUD Z36
GUD Z77
GUD Z88
GUD Z90
GULF GF-207
HARLEY-DAVIDSON 63781-72R
HASTINGS LF134
HASTINGS LF155
HASTINGS LF280
HASTINGS LF493
HAVOLINE TFC-518
HUTCHEN SF-213
HUTCHEN SF64
HYDRA-MAC 4209-146
IAPCO A-0201-001
IAPCO A-0201-006
IAPCO A-0206-001
IAPCO A-0210-004
IAPCO A-0265-002
IAPCO A-0265-007
IAPCO A-0271-001
IAPCO OF10
IAPCO OF71
IAPCO OF75
IAPCO OF90
INGERSOLL-RAND 59489583
INGERSOLL-RAND 92793223
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1003
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1006
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1007
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1008
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1011
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1056
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1096
IPD 10133
IPD 12013
ITM 11-10503
ITM 11-12101
ITM 11-12302
ITM 11-13300
ITM 11-14029
ITM 11-19802
ITM 11-19810
ITM 111-2101
ITM 111-2302
ITM 111-3300
ITM 111-4001
ITM 111-9800
ITM 111-9802
ITM 111-9810
JCB (J.C Bamford) 02/301217
JCB (J.C Bamford) 2/630795A
JIFFY LUBE HL2870A
JIFFY LUBE JL252
JIFFY LUBE JL4466
JIFFY LUBE JL64
JIFFY LUBE L20252
JIFFY LUBE L24466
K & N HP-1002
K & N HP-2005
K MART K-21
K MART K-26
K MART MP-26
KENDALL K16
KERR-McGEE KM-2870
KNECHT AW29
KNECHT AW3
KNECHT AW40
KNECHT FO-318
KNECHT FO-319
KRALINATOR L10
KRALINATOR L38
Kubota 15152-32091
Kubota 15212-32431
Kubota 15213-3209
Kubota 15213-32091
Kubota 15213-32431
Kubota 70000-32431
LEE L-42FC
LEE LF-213
LEE LF-213FC
LEE LF-213HP
LEE LF-28
LEE LF-2861
LEE LF-2861HP
LEE LF-64
LOMBARDINI 276217536
LUBER-FINER LFP227
LUBER-FINER LFP966
LUBER-FINER LK193N
LUBER-FINER PH2835
LUBER-FINER PH2861
LUBER-FINER PH2891
LUBER-FINER PH561
LUBER-FINER SD3
Lucas Girling F334
Lucas Girling F3752
Lucas Girling F441
Lucas Girling F5578
Lucas Girling F6457
Lucas Girling F6499
Lucas Girling F6572
Lucas Girling F6617
Lucas Girling F664
Lucas Girling F674
Lucas Girling F684
MANITOU 105508
MANITOU G5-003968
Mann Filter W 719/30
Mann Filter W7.11
Mann Filter W7.120
Mann Filter W7.13
Mann Filter W7.18O
Mann Filter W7.19/40
Mann Filter W712
Mann Filter W718
Mann Filter W719/15
Mann Filter W719/4
Mann Filter W719/5
Mann Filter W814/99
Mann Filter W818/98
Mann Filter W9.20/19O
Mann Filter W914/4
MARATHON MO561
MARATHON PH2861
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO561
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU PH2861
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU SD3
MASSEY-FERGUSON 13280185-M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3280185-M91
Master Parts PH-227
Master Parts PH-2861
Master Parts PH-561
Master Parts PH-966
Master Parts SD-3
Mechanics Circle MOF 2870A
MICRO F-213
MICRO F-28
MICROGARD MGL2870A
MIGHTY M2870
MIGHTY M4466
MILEGUARD MO2870A
MILEGUARD MO3600
MINIT LUBE PH2816
MINIT LUBE PH561
MINIT LUBE SD3
Mitsubishi J3232126
Mitsubishi J3250334
Mitsubishi N152H1010
MOBIL L10028
MOBIL M1-205
MOBIL MO252
MOPAR L-319
MOPAR L-323
MOPAR L-43
MOPAR L-519
MOPAR L-523
MOPAR L-529
MOPAR L-531
Motor Trend ML2870A
MOTORCRAFT FL 13-B
MOTORCRAFT FL 401
MPA 2011
MPA 4011
MPA 4312
NAPA 1342
NAPA 1393
Nissan 15208-H1010
Nissan 15208-H1011
NSU 512-07-00-509
OPEL 2-866-477
OPEL 650352
OPEL 7976051
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-1055
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-1065
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PLUS OF-250
OWATONNA 425-32693
PALMER 2424
Parts Master 61088
Parts Master 61342
Parts Master 61393
Parts Plus PH2835
Parts Plus PH561
PENNZOIL PZ-12
PERFORMAX PO-12
PHILLIPS 66 PO213
POWER FLO SL20064
POWER FLO SL20252
PRECISION TUNE OF-123
PRO-TEC 136
PRO/GAUGE PGO-252
PROMATCH 973356
PROMOTIVE PH252
PRONTO PO-2870A
PURFLUX LS115
PURFLUX LS155
PURFLUX LS188B
Purolator L10028
Purolator L20064
Purolator L20252
Quaker State L10028
Quaker State QS2870A
Quaker State QS966B
QUALITY QF213
ROCKHILL 61342
ROKA 1115-10
RUGGERINI 175-22
SAFETY KLEEN 154
SEARS 45175
SEARS 45187
SEARS 45197
SEARS 45202
SECURITY SO-2861
SELECT 500 L1342
SERVICE 1 OF252
SERVICE PRO M252
SHELL L10028
SHELL SH518
SHELL SH533
SIEG OS2870A
SIERRA 18-7925
SILVERLINE 21342
STP S2870A
STP S3614
SUNOCO O-16
SUNOCO O-5
SUNOCO O-9
T.J. FILTERS FB-2063
T.J. FILTERS FB-2066
TARGET SF227K
TECALEMIT FB-2063
TECALEMIT FB-2066
TRUST PH2861
TRUST PH561
UNI-PART GFE-443
UNIVERSAL 298852
UNOCAL PF227
UNOCAL PF2815
UNOCAL PF561
VALUTEST 4844
VALUTEST V2034
VALUTEST V2342
VALVOLINE VO15
VALVOLINE VO25
VALVOLINE VO43
VERA 10-00025
VERA 10-00108
VERA 10-00249
VERA 10-00264
VERA 10-00306
VERA 10-00389
VERA 10-00413
VERA 10-01147
VERA 10-01568
VERA 10-50389
VM 4-115-064
Volvo 1526188
Volvo 2904941
Volvo 3608012-5
VW Group 034 115 561A
VW Group 035 115 561
VW Group 037 115 561
VW Group 056 115 561
VW Group 056 115 561A
VW Group 056 115 561B
VW Group 056 115 561C
VW Group 056 115 561G
VW Group 059 115 561A
VW Group 059 115 561B
VW Group 059 115 561C
VW Group 06A 115 561
VW Group 06A 115 561B
VW Group 070 115 561
VW Group 931 107 701 00
WAL-MART WFC-70
WALMI WS-2870
WALMI WS-966M
WARNER PH227
WARNER PH2835
WARNER PH2861
WARNER PH561
WARNER SD3
WAYNE 660296
WESTERBEKE 21235
WESTERN AUTO 74-5883-9
WESTERN AUTO 74-5913-4
Wix 51339
Wix 51342
Wix 51346
Wix 51374
Wix 51393
WM. PENN WP-2870A
XSV OP-64

Search oil filters


Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalize ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more