BALDWIN B1428 - Alternative oil filters

Replacement oil filters for BALDWIN B1428:

Brand Model
AC-Delco PF1218
AC-Delco PF1218CL
AC-Delco PF1218FCL
AC-Delco SPF1218
AC-Delco UPF1218
ACKLANDS AGI1428
ADVANCE AUTO AA5
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-LF3679
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-LF653
ALLIANCE ABPN10GLF3679
ALLIS-CHALMERS 1146873-3
ALLOY ABH-13X
AM GENERAL 05579680
AM GENERAL 05715388
AM GENERAL 55579680
AM GENERAL 5579680
AM GENERAL 5715388
AMSOIL ASF24
AMSOIL EAO24
AMSOIL EAO27
AMSOIL SDF24
AQUA POWER 6005
ARCO A0F-40
ATLAS G-70
ATLAS G72
AUTO EXTRA 61851060
AUTO EXTRA 61851060MP
AUTO PACE 152
AUTO PRIDE CF279AP
AUTO VALUE 1-13
AUTO-PRODUCTS 2060
AUTOEDGE AL13
AUTOEDGE AL5
Autolite for Oil Filters AL5
AUTOPAR FE125
AUTOPAR FE344
AUTOPRO 2060
AUTOPRO 2061
AUTOWIZE A3
AWARD AOF-40
Baldwin B1428
Baldwin B6
Baldwin BK6808
BIG A 92060
BIG A 92061
Bosch 3510
Bosch 72171
Bosch D3510
BOWES PH1218
BRAVO B40
BRAVO B4631
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-40
CAM2 C1218
CAM2 C4631
Canadian Tire 17-1729-4
CARCARE IOF13
CARCARE OF1218
CARQUEST 85060
CARQUEST 85061
CARQUEST B40
CARQUEST B4631
CASITE CF279
CASITE CF35
CASTROL CAS5
CASTROL CM5
CATERPILLAR 3I-1099
CENEX CO1218
CENEX CO52
CHAMPION OF05
Champion Laboratories AR29
Champion Laboratories PH1218
Champion Laboratories PH1218B
Champion Laboratories PH29
CHECKER 5578052
CHECKER 701069
CITGO C4631
CO-OP PL-PF-11
CO-OP VER-40
COACH GUARD T08-1070
CROSLAND 542
CRUISEMASTER 206
DEFENSE DL5
DEFENSE DL5870
DELPHI FX1002
DELPHI FX1013
DELUXE WD-130
DELUXE WD-52
DETROIT DIESEL 23518668
DEUTSCH D536
DEUTSCH D540
Donaldson LFP550035
Donaldson P166564
Donaldson P168008
Donaldson P550035
Donaldson P550964
Donaldson P559274
DYNALIFE CN-113
DYNALIFE CN-18
DYNALIFE CN-4
Econo Lube L30040
Econo Lube L34631
EVERGARD E4631
EVERGARD SL34631
FACET 13
FEDERATED LF279F
FIAAM FT4966
Filters Incorporated OF1218
Filters Incorporated OF13
FIRESTONE TF-4631
FIRESTONE TF4631
FLAG C-13A
FLAG C-30
FLAGSHIP C13A
Fleetguard LF16216
Fleetguard LF3488
Fleetguard LF3679
Fleetguard LF653
FLEETRITE LFR-83488
FLEETRITE LFR-8653
FLEETRITE LFR83679
FLEETRITE MKR811204
Flying F PH5AZ
FMC 301052
Ford C3RZ-6731-A
Ford E0HZ-6731-A
Fram DG5
Fram PH5
Fram PH5FP
Fram TG13
Fram TG5
General Motors GM 23518668
General Motors GM 25013977
General Motors GM 25014831
General Motors GM 25160561
General Motors GM 5715388
General Motors GM 89060468
General Motors GM 89060500
GONHER GP13
GONHER GP13M
GONHER GP205
GOODYEAR 222-4513
GOODYEAR L13
GRAINGER 2DPD6
GRAINGER 2FAG5
GRAINGER 2KXV3
GRAND PRIX PH1218
GRAND PRIX PH29
Grease Monkey GM13
Grease Monkey GM30040
Grease Monkey GM34631
Group 7 V4631
Group 7 V4631BP
HASTINGS LF224
HASTINGS LF24
HASTINGS LF279
HASTINGS T224
HAVOLINE T-38
HERITAGE HL5
HIFI-FILTER SO10005
HUTCHEN SF40
HYSTER 258237
INSTALLER EDGE AL5
Isuzu 2-94561-107-0
Isuzu 8-06438-384-0
Isuzu 8-25014-831-0
Isuzu 8-25160-561-0
Isuzu 8250148310
Isuzu 8251605610
JIFFY LUBE HL13
JIFFY LUBE HL5
JIFFY LUBE JL40
JIFFY LUBE JL4631
JIFFY LUBE L30040
JIFFY LUBE L34631
John Deere TY22085
K & N HP-3002
K & N HP3002
K MART K-15
K MART MP-15
KENDALL K31
KENDALL K6
KERR-McGEE KM-13
KERR-McGEE KM-30
KOHLER GM42034
KRALINATOR L270
KRALINATOR L70
LEE LF-1218
LEE LF-29
LEE LF-29HP
LEE LF1218
LEE LF1218HP
LPM 1350-5061
LUBER-FINER LFP29
LUBER-FINER PH1218
LUBER-FINER PH29
MACK 3076PH5
MACK 5839LF3679
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00030
Mann Filter ML 1011
Mann Filter W934/3
Mann Filter W935
Mann Filter W936/5
MARATHON MO13
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO13
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1025280-M91
Master Parts PH-29
MAXLIFE VF5
MAXLUBE M4631
Mechanics Circle MOF 13
MERCRUISER 14957
MERCRUISER 35-16595T1
MERCRUISER 35-802885Q
MERCRUISER 52731
MICRO F-14
MICRO-GARD GL34631
MICROGARD MGL9100
MIGHTY M40A
MILEGUARD MO5
MINIT LUBE PH29
MINIT LUBE PH29A
MOBIL M1-302
MOBIL MO4631
MOBIL-1 M1302
MONROE FP-105
MOPAR 83200065
MOPAR L-134
Motor Trend ML5
Motor Trend MT5
MOTORCRAFT FL 12
MOTORCRAFT FL 12-A
MOTORCRAFT FL 12-FP
MOTORCRAFT FL12A
NAPA 1060
NAPA 1061
NAPA 21060
NAPA 31060
NAPA 31068
NAPA 91060
NELSON 85116-A
NELSON WPF-35
OMC 173233
OMC 502901
ORIGINAL ENGINE MANAGEMENT OF1013
Parts Master 15
Parts Master 61060
Parts Master 61060BP
Parts Plus PH1218
PENNZOIL PZ-45
PENNZOIL PZ45
PENNZOIL PZI45
PENTIUS PLB5
PERFORMAX PO-45
PERFORMAX PO45
PHILLIPS 66 PO40
PHILLIPS 66 PO41
POWER FLO SL34631
PRECISION TUNE OF-106
PRIMEGUARD POF4631
PRO-LINE PPL34631
PRO-TEC 102
PRO-TEC 132
PRO-TEC 162
PRO-TEC 162MP
PRO/GAUGE PGO-4631
PRO/GAUGE PGO4631
PROFESSIONALS CHOICE Q4631
PROMATCH 971441
PROMOTIVE PH4631
PRONTO PO-13
PRONTO PO4631
PRONTO PO5
PURE FLOW INC. PGP-13
PUREPRO L4631
Purolator L34631
Purolator PER4631
Purolator PL34631
Quaker State QS13
Quaker State QS5
QUALITY QF35
ROCKHILL 61060
ROCKHILL 61061
ROL-PAK APQ-11-FF
ROYAL PURPLE 301218
SAFETY KLEEN 104
SEARS 45014
SECURITY PH1218
SECURITY SO-1218
SELECT 500 L1061
SERVICE 1 OF40A
SERVICE CHAMP OF40A
SERVICE CHAMP OF4631
SERVICE PRO M4631
SERVICE PRO SO5
SHELL S63
SHELL SH38
SIEG OS13
SIERRA 18-7876
SILVERLINE 21060
SILVERLINE 21061
SPECIALIST CHOICE PER4631
STP S01218
STP S5
SUNOCO O-3A
SUNOCO O-3L
SUNOCO O3A
SUPERTECH ST5
TARGET SF40
TEXACO T38
TEXACO T38B
TIRES PLUS TF4631
TRUST PH1218
TRUST PH29
TVI TVIV4631
UNOCAL PF1218
UNOCAL PF35
VALUCRAFT V5
VALUTEST 3814
VALUTEST 4814
VALUTEST V2061
VALVOLINE VO12
VALVOLINE VO56
Volvo 3130907
Volvo 3134052
Volvo Trucks/VCE/VME/PENTA 835440-9
WAL-MART WF-35
WALMI WS-13
WARNER PH1218
WARNER PH29
WARNER WPH1218
WESTERN AUTO 74-5809-4
WESTERN AUTO 74-5910-0
WGB S-151-CP
Wix 51060
Wix 51060MP
Wix 51061
WORKHORSE CUSTOM CHASSIS W8800474
WORTHINGTON FLR-365
XSV OP-40
XSV X4631
YAMAHA YSC-10231-20-0C
YAMAHA YSC-14231-20-OC
YAMAHA YSC14231200C

Search oil filters


Convert oil filter

Search oil filters

The Oil Filter Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalize ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more